Ranglisten Archiv (2014)

Chronik 2016 2015 20142013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1965.99514.0506.0480.7465.3
2f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld1898.25530.0529.0426.1413.2
3a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden1824.89485.3484.4480.2375.0
4v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1823.76514.4504.4419.4385.5
5m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1793.65467.0460.4460.0406.2
6f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1786.60510.0459.4440.9376.4
7m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1763.36445.7444.1437.5436.1
8j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1750.48492.7457.8431.0369.0
9k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1741.24471.5455.2432.7381.7
10o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover1733.85464.8435.9427.0406.1
11w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1729.84469.6462.7406.5391.0
12o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1727.58462.4455.5416.9392.8
13j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1722.15499.2434.9421.9366.2
14f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1717.44478.8442.7411.4384.6
15c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1687.80453.1426.1425.8382.8
16s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1661.41453.2440.8412.8354.6
17c_ihmeC. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg1644.25499.8386.9383.4374.1
18f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1628.44495.1431.3377.9324.1
19a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1583.13479.3393.7357.6352.5
20m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1564.67456.0448.6410.0250.0
21m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1564.55426.5412.0402.8323.3
22m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze1547.82450.5389.1370.3338.0
23p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin1522.89401.6397.7376.1347.4
24s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1515.72445.7399.4342.5328.1
25j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin1484.78476.1358.8352.8297.0
26p_tumaP. TumaOTC Amberg1475.32429.4399.4330.7315.9
27a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1456.84396.1370.8361.7328.2
28g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1450.89402.9380.8379.5287.7
29c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1450.13396.7364.2355.0334.2
30m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1446.91407.4373.8369.5296.2
31m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1398.07466.0348.0302.9281.2
32m_kalentziM. KalentziSB Bochum1378.80391.8378.6306.2302.1
33A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel1375.62380.0372.8316.8306.0
34O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt1365.30430.3343.0333.0259.0
35M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim1339.38366.0359.4316.2297.8
36S. PfaffTKG Adersheim1310.99416.6309.2300.8284.4
37T. RuchtiFF Bruck1301.62416.1315.9306.8262.9
38B. BuschmannOberbayern München1278.84336.2324.0315.0303.7
39M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld1273.02449.4416.3407.3
40B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1270.61352.5332.1303.7282.3
41A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1262.56389.5325.9306.7240.5
42M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1259.61347.9318.3300.4292.9
43J. FoitHansa Herford1253.35388.2320.7272.8271.7
44F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1245.75421.2329.6293.9201.0
45S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1244.02346.2306.7302.2289.0
46P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1230.88352.7347.1297.1234.0
47D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg1229.21393.0311.3268.4256.5
48J. JeppYlipulli Gießen1223.84439.5332.9241.7209.8
49T. Bothevereinslos1217.91340.2338.1299.6240.0
50D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1216.19366.5325.0286.9237.7
51P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1202.08436.1390.6375.4
52H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel1198.11337.9313.5290.1256.7
53M. DietlFF Bruck1195.43409.4274.7274.4236.9
54D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld1172.13367.3277.9274.8252.0
55A. SchmidtSB Bochum1170.83372.2273.1271.0254.5
56J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop1164.87308.3288.4288.4279.7
57A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1159.68421.2402.5335.9
58W. RenningerGallus Frankfurt1148.79339.7280.7269.6258.8
59M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin1139.83343.4301.6268.4226.5
60D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel1129.91316.3288.6270.4254.7
61L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude1117.44293.9292.5265.5265.5
62F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1106.10324.5287.5268.8225.3
63N. KochSG '94 Hannover1103.37450.6422.7230.0
64U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1095.40352.0262.3259.6221.4
65C. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1094.20316.2289.0282.9206.0
66K. SternbergGermania Neukölln1093.78347.8311.5292.5142.0
67T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1092.97349.5320.5237.3185.7
68O. GerkeTKV Jerze1092.06296.5275.0261.0259.6
69P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)1086.38351.2264.8240.7229.7
70K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1080.08312.3296.3270.1201.4
71M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden1064.28320.2279.3249.7215.2
72M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt1064.11279.0265.5260.4259.2
73T. WitteTKV Jerze1060.22305.4300.0234.3220.5
74O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim1048.67366.2362.4231.488.6
75C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze1037.66349.8266.3229.3192.3
76M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1016.59386.1361.7268.8
77D. SteibOTC Amberg1010.29333.1246.4215.6215.2
78A. KröningSG '94 Hannover995.96292.3282.5211.5209.7
79P. FunkeFF Bruck991.75286.3257.1252.0196.3
80R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel986.82343.3261.0193.7188.8
81C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin984.12382.0345.0206.150.9
82A. BreußGermania Neukölln976.72272.8255.8238.5209.7
83Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg941.15335.4210.9205.1189.7
84A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop940.56329.5240.1210.6160.3
85A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel931.30342.9313.0222.253.3
86F. StraubelPhoenix Herne928.87298.8282.7174.3173.1
87T. BittmannGallus Frankfurt928.27279.6228.9224.3195.4
88F. PutzOTC Amberg921.96260.9235.2233.0192.9
89M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg917.85318.4267.2217.5114.8
90Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden908.67311.3216.0208.9172.5
91R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden903.98273.0249.0196.9185.1
92M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden898.37256.4233.5210.9197.6
93S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf898.19274.7239.7233.1150.8
94C. JiloYlipulli Gießen891.55277.7226.3219.8167.8
95G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude882.10242.7223.0217.4199.0
96C. SchälYlipulli Gießen878.32251.8237.2206.6182.8
97M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen870.93251.7233.5202.5183.2
98J. SchüringPhoenix Herne870.01326.2223.3160.2160.2
99M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)868.79265.7221.1215.5166.4
100D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel859.35261.0259.6183.1155.7

Chronik 2016 2015 20142013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite