Ranglisten (2014)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 20142013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1965.99514.0506.0480.7465.3
2f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1898.25530.0529.0426.1413.2
3a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1824.89485.3484.4480.2375.0
4v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1823.76514.4504.4419.4385.5
5m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1793.65467.0460.4460.0406.2
6f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1786.60510.0459.4440.9376.4
7m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1763.36445.7444.1437.5436.1
8j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1750.48492.7457.8431.0369.0
9k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1741.24471.5455.2432.7381.7
10o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1733.85464.8435.9427.0406.1
11w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1729.84469.6462.7406.5391.0
12o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1727.58462.4455.5416.9392.8
13j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1722.15499.2434.9421.9366.2
14f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1717.44478.8442.7411.4384.6
15c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1687.80453.1426.1425.8382.8
16s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1661.41453.2440.8412.8354.6
17c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern1644.25499.8386.9383.4374.1
18f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1628.44495.1431.3377.9324.1
19a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1583.13479.3393.7357.6352.5
20m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1564.67456.0448.6410.0250.0
21m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1564.55426.5412.0402.8323.3
22m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze1547.82450.5389.1370.3338.0
23p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin1522.89401.6397.7376.1347.4
24s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1515.72445.7399.4342.5328.1
25j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin1484.78476.1358.8352.8297.0
26p_tumaP. TumaHB Balingen1475.32429.4399.4330.7315.9
27a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1456.84396.1370.8361.7328.2
28g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1450.89402.9380.8379.5287.7
29c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1450.13396.7364.2355.0334.2
30m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1446.91407.4373.8369.5296.2
31m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1398.07466.0348.0302.9281.2
32m_kalentziM. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1378.80391.8378.6306.2302.1
33A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1375.62380.0372.8316.8306.0
34O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt1365.30430.3343.0333.0259.0
35M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1339.38366.0359.4316.2297.8
36S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1310.99416.6309.2300.8284.4
37T. RuchtiFF Bruck1301.62416.1315.9306.8262.9
38B. BuschmannOberbayern München1278.84336.2324.0315.0303.7
39M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld1273.02449.4416.3407.3
40B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1270.61352.5332.1303.7282.3
41A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1262.56389.5325.9306.7240.5
42M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1259.61347.9318.3300.4292.9
43J. FoitPreußen Waltrop1253.35388.2320.7272.8271.7
44F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1245.75421.2329.6293.9201.0
45S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1244.02346.2306.7302.2289.0
46P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1230.88352.7347.1297.1234.0
47D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1229.21393.0311.3268.4256.5
48J. JeppYlipulli Gießen1223.84439.5332.9241.7209.8
49T. Bothevereinslos1217.91340.2338.1299.6240.0
50D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1216.19366.5325.0286.9237.7
51P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1202.08436.1390.6375.4
52H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel1198.11337.9313.5290.1256.7
53M. DietlFF Bruck1195.43409.4274.7274.4236.9
54D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld1172.13367.3277.9274.8252.0
55A. SchmidtSB Bochum1170.83372.2273.1271.0254.5
56J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1164.87308.3288.4288.4279.7
57A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1159.68421.2402.5335.9
58W. RenningerFF Bruck1148.79339.7280.7269.6258.8
59M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1139.83343.4301.6268.4226.5
60D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel1129.91316.3288.6270.4254.7
61L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude1117.44293.9292.5265.5265.5
62F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1106.10324.5287.5268.8225.3
63N. KochSG '94 Hannover1103.37450.6422.7230.0
64U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1095.40352.0262.3259.6221.4
65K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1094.20316.2289.0282.9206.0
66K. SternbergGermania Neukölln1093.78347.8311.5292.5142.0
67T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1092.97349.5320.5237.3185.7
68O. GerkeTKV Jerze1092.06296.5275.0261.0259.6
69P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)1086.38351.2264.8240.7229.7
70K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1080.08312.3296.3270.1201.4
71M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden1064.28320.2279.3249.7215.2
72M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt1064.11279.0265.5260.4259.2
73T. WitteTKV Jerze1060.22305.4300.0234.3220.5
74O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg1048.67366.2362.4231.488.6
75C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze1037.66349.8266.3229.3192.3
76M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1016.59386.1361.7268.8
77D. SteibTKC Schwabach1010.29333.1246.4215.6215.2
78A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim995.96292.3282.5211.5209.7
79P. FunkeFF Bruck991.75286.3257.1252.0196.3
80R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel986.82343.3261.0193.7188.8
81C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin984.12382.0345.0206.150.9
82A. BreußGermania Neukölln976.72272.8255.8238.5209.7
83Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg941.15335.4210.9205.1189.7
84A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop940.56329.5240.1210.6160.3
85A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel931.30342.9313.0222.253.3
86F. StraubelPhoenix Herne928.87298.8282.7174.3173.1
87T. Bittmannvereinslos928.27279.6228.9224.3195.4
88F. PutzTKC Schwabach921.96260.9235.2233.0192.9
89M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim917.85318.4267.2217.5114.8
90Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden908.67311.3216.0208.9172.5
91R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden903.98273.0249.0196.9185.1
92M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden898.37256.4233.5210.9197.6
93S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf898.19274.7239.7233.1150.8
94C. JiloYlipulli Gießen891.55277.7226.3219.8167.8
95G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude882.10242.7223.0217.4199.0
96C. SchälYlipulli Gießen878.32251.8237.2206.6182.8
97M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen870.93251.7233.5202.5183.2
98J. SchüringPhoenix Herne870.01326.2223.3160.2160.2
99M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern868.79265.7221.1215.5166.4
100D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt859.35261.0259.6183.1155.7
101M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf858.45239.6213.5209.0196.4
102M. WitteTKV Jerze828.11244.4196.8195.8191.2
103O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover816.02328.3247.5166.573.7
104H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz813.97283.9223.8167.5138.9
105C. HomscheidtHB Balingen812.07263.6242.6166.0139.8
106E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover808.69446.0362.6
107R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer806.60359.5228.6218.5
108J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer804.52253.0221.4187.3142.9
109A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden797.02276.3177.9174.9168.0
110S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld789.54319.6175.6161.6132.8
111H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude784.31324.0239.1221.2
112K. HöferYlipulli Gießen768.24357.1238.1173.1
113M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld766.45241.1201.1171.2153.0
114C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg750.74251.9168.7166.5163.6
115R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt743.18207.1198.5186.5151.1
116J. RenningsTKC Kaiserslautern740.65338.8246.3155.6
117S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden735.79304.4236.3195.1
118V. TennerYlipulli Gießen731.51306.7164.6144.5115.7
119A. BauerTKC Panzing711.52195.8189.7176.0150.0
120D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern701.41245.1200.6179.276.6
121M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim692.32232.9209.5146.5103.5
122M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt676.09221.4177.1144.0133.5
123H. GötzGallus Frankfurt674.71220.4173.9156.7123.6
124Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen671.64224.3154.2153.3139.8
125C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf670.18206.0178.7158.1127.3
126H. SteibTKC Schwabach664.65178.5172.5157.1156.4
127C. BlumSV Neusatz650.02224.0185.8133.7106.5
128M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze649.89222.0190.9189.847.2
129M. WietoskaSB Bochum641.98278.7135.2122.8105.3
130M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)628.98256.9192.3179.7
131M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld615.20421.7193.5
132O. BaerCeltic Berlin612.54263.8177.3171.4
133T. GerstTKG Weiler610.75218.4149.1136.5106.7
134C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden591.32238.1203.0150.2
135E. PetersCeltic Berlin584.59310.1274.5
136G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf575.68225.3216.4134.0
137H. KrausTKC Nürnberg572.04302.9169.299.9
138A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel566.43191.0156.5112.4106.4
139R. AlbrechtHB Balingen557.41219.7118.6111.1108.0
140T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim554.27244.3162.0148.0
141O. HahnePreußen Waltrop540.81289.0251.8
142A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel537.26158.5148.6127.4102.9
143B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg532.72248.1111.088.185.5
144M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg532.66213.0130.4105.483.8
145R. SchönlauFF Bruck530.88201.6193.6135.7
146G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel527.23283.8121.565.356.6
147T. StockTKV Grönwohld523.06308.6214.5
148Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen509.86140.0134.2122.5113.1
149S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf507.53228.9200.478.2
150Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel506.17244.9196.564.8
151A. SchotmannDelligser SC498.76168.6117.0112.5100.7
152C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin497.21203.6167.6126.0
153S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern496.18398.397.9
154M. HorchertCeltic Berlin492.75310.5182.2
155S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel482.08247.1175.559.5
156K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin480.52227.9185.167.5
157Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude473.35207.7178.687.1
158J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim465.03194.7163.1107.2
159F. SauterHB Balingen463.98201.3103.289.669.9
160N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz461.65173.6169.8118.3
161K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg460.05174.0146.5139.6
162M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern459.57233.2226.3
163R. SluzalekDelligser SC457.32177.6129.5122.228.1
164J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)457.04210.6114.671.959.9
165P. VicenteSB Bochum456.97194.4176.386.3
166B. DohrFF Bruck452.70452.7
167T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern448.34286.3162.1
168H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden439.38439.4
169O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer439.07224.8214.3
170F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf428.87141.9137.476.972.6
171H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg422.45217.695.888.820.2
172Ju. KarlTKC Hirschlanden419.53144.4144.077.853.3
173M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg416.02152.794.788.280.4
174M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer412.27166.7112.483.250.0
175C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz406.77159.4151.296.1
176D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf400.88217.8183.1
177S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld397.95162.9104.883.346.9
178C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum396.30123.6114.593.165.1
179M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg392.45149.8110.767.764.3
180J. SeegerMurgtäler TKC390.03180.0128.881.2
181S. WeitzeDelligser SC387.93117.2106.191.473.2
182U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel380.14181.268.767.263.0
183N. MastDelligser SC376.56161.7103.181.030.8
184S. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer376.22124.9121.466.763.2
185B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen376.17236.7139.5
186C. SchifferleTKG Weiler369.70199.7102.867.2
187M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen362.83362.8
188T. Langevereinslos360.59243.0117.6
189V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC346.99163.2133.139.511.1
190E. JobstTKC Nürnberg346.43162.3123.260.9
191J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg342.63119.0100.789.333.5
192K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC341.10205.7135.4
193A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer340.86212.3128.6
194R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden339.52339.5
195J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln335.93225.2110.7
196T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover334.22334.2
197P. MeierTKG Adersheim333.94182.1151.8
198C. WeitzeDelligser SC330.66108.085.776.360.6
199A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel327.93148.5105.474.0
200G. SchotmannDelligser SC326.82100.093.786.546.6
201S. WiesenDelligser SC325.57185.0140.6
202L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden322.88322.9
203F. PlonerGermania Neukölln314.66167.7146.9
204D. OttoTKV Jerze312.57129.870.367.545.0
205H. MöhleHalbau Berlin312.21189.8122.4
206H. HindenburgGermania Neukölln311.99143.899.259.29.8
207Jo. KarlTKC Hirschlanden310.69169.763.244.433.3
208M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden309.57309.6
209Fr. StähleTKC Hirschlanden305.70119.8102.983.0
210L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer305.32122.279.166.637.5
211M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen304.83149.2114.541.2
212K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven304.78157.3147.5
213G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel301.46142.090.069.4
214F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt295.63153.9141.8
215A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte293.6577.876.775.164.1
216L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden289.59289.6
217J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden284.61284.6
218F. SchmöllingSpandauer Filzteufel282.86205.754.023.1
219M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim276.98152.7124.3
220R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt276.75155.2121.5
221M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop270.12270.1
222A. WitteTKV Jerze269.38186.942.040.5
223A. KiehneDelligser SC268.21175.792.5
224M. WeichmannPreußen Waltrop266.83266.8
225U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen265.65111.7102.651.4
226H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern264.84138.4126.5
227E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel259.58124.698.037.0
228J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer257.00149.9107.1
229S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim255.20213.841.4
230T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim247.88148.999.0
231C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden245.7988.972.843.540.6
232W. EdmeierTKC Panzing237.37137.4100.0
233J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven234.74134.1100.7
234S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte234.26134.499.9
235M. SenseHB Balingen230.77128.650.439.911.9
236J. Horstmannvereinslos225.18106.974.244.0
237F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern222.63111.194.916.6
238A. MüllerTKC Gevelsberg219.75169.450.4
239S. LinnemannDelligser SC216.64187.029.6
240T. HesterGallus Frankfurt214.43214.4
241J. Kleczvereinslos213.95214.0
242L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover213.1373.560.360.219.2
243D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz212.80212.8
244A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim210.13154.655.5
245C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf209.98118.491.6
246W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin208.27208.3
247M. ArpTKV Grönwohld202.50202.5
248N. Kissnervereinslos201.9691.078.716.815.4
249R. TopalEssener Löwen196.87196.9
250A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB195.42195.4
251E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen192.28114.477.8
252O. SeidelDelligser SC191.03141.849.2
253B. Balcancivereinslos189.6772.051.439.227.1
254M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg188.5694.974.119.6
255O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg184.59100.684.0
256R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt184.50184.5
257O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop184.25184.2
258M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster182.49182.5
259R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin180.50180.5
260R. WaschingerTKC Panzing180.2792.987.4
261C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe180.00180.0
262T. GnadtGermania Neukölln179.41179.4
263R. ArnoldDelligser SC175.50107.245.822.5
264F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen173.6761.755.642.913.5
265D. MalikHB Balingen173.5882.333.330.028.0
266R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden172.89146.326.6
267T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim171.78171.8
268A. KraftSpVgg Balltick Kiel169.90169.9
269S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB169.62128.441.2
270P. von DahlenEssener Löwen169.40169.4
271P. KissnerDynamo Zürich166.5883.333.625.724.0
272T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg164.82164.8
273Mar. Tschornvereinslos164.14164.1
274D. SchulzeDynamo Düsseldorf161.92161.9
275F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin157.50157.5
276Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte155.44100.554.9
277A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC154.8688.066.9
278M. HimmelSV Neusatz154.29154.3
279M. BoonasanohGermania Neukölln152.34106.545.8
280J. JähnertFF Bruck145.60145.6
281N. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer145.41131.114.3
282A. HahnTornado Dortmund145.17145.2
283U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster144.73144.7
284M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB144.72117.227.5
285C. ArmannTKC Panzing143.61143.6
286J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen143.13143.1
287C. SchwarzkopfFlamengo Berlin140.76140.8
288A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin138.85138.8
289M. GuhlPhoenix Herne136.5886.350.2
290M. Isenseevereinslos133.61133.6
291M. StrubePegasus Hannover132.77132.8
292M. DittmerAlemannia Neumünster132.15132.1
293S. Gebhardtvereinslos129.59129.6
294Jo. PremSV Kelheimwinzer128.5278.650.0
295A. MaderEssener Löwen128.19128.2
296L. Lerchnervereinslos125.97126.0
297Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven125.85125.9
298D. SeidelDelligser SC124.0667.856.2
299K. WitteTKV Jerze123.33123.3
300S. NatkeHB Balingen121.3642.036.622.220.6
301B. SeyfarthHB Balingen120.3792.618.69.2
302M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin119.80119.8
303L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck113.17113.2
304He. HerdanTFG Buxtehude109.88109.9
305S. Leuvereinslos106.98107.0
306K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln106.4857.549.0
307F. SchusterPreußen Waltrop106.08106.1
308C. RiegerTKG Weiler100.80100.8
309F. FeuerbachHB Balingen97.7197.7
310M. Lips (2)Delligser SC95.4395.4
311O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt94.7794.8
312M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze94.5094.5
312M. WolterTFB Drispenstedt94.5094.5
314J. TomfordeTKV Grönwohld94.1481.812.3
315L. KniepPhöbus Cuxhaven93.8493.8
316C. HeßMTV Moisburg91.3853.637.8
317M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven90.5650.340.2
318H. SommerfeldFlamengo Berlin87.9487.9
319T. WillHB Balingen87.4387.4
320C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg86.9987.0
321J. LilienthalDelligser SC85.7558.521.16.2
322T. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer83.8762.421.4
323C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg82.4182.4
324T. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern82.0876.55.6
325G. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer81.1781.2
326R. SchmiedingDelligser SC80.1780.2
327J. ReinkeTKG Weiler78.4078.4
328A. SchulzHB Balingen76.3556.619.8
329H. Michelvereinslos75.5175.5
330A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg74.4674.5
331M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen72.8041.122.39.3
332S. SchmöllingSpandauer Filzteufel72.6658.813.9
333J. PaulTKG Wolfsburg71.0440.530.5
334D. BrüdegamAlemannia Neumünster69.2269.2
335P. AdlhochSV Kelheimwinzer68.6868.7
336U. SchmidtSB Bochum67.0067.0
337M. Milobinskivereinslos64.8964.9
338K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne61.4261.4
339F. LehmannDelligser SC61.0861.1
340S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze60.7560.8
341M. ProbianDelligser SC57.2657.3
342L. NatkeHB Balingen56.5756.6
343D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB55.8355.8
344M. KnoopGallus Frankfurt51.2851.3
345F. SeidelDelligser SC51.0637.014.1
346T. BeckFortuna Düdinghausen49.6249.6
347S. WinkelmannHB Balingen46.2946.3
348W. SchmalzDynamo Düsseldorf44.6744.7
349A. Orthvereinslos43.7143.7
350G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB43.2132.011.2
351A. SchmitzDynamo Düsseldorf39.0839.1
352J. MüllerTFG Buxtehude38.9920.118.9
353V. SchonatGermania Neukölln38.1738.2
354A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen37.6330.96.8
355R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg36.6336.6
356F. BergerTKC Nürnberg33.8533.8
357C. Kaußenvereinslos33.5033.5
358C. KrätzigOTC Amberg32.1225.07.1
359O. Lakämpervereinslos31.4631.5
360J. Orthvereinslos31.2231.2
361A. KahlSpVgg Balltick Kiel26.8126.8
362R. Rücknervereinslos25.1725.2
363M. BarthEssener Löwen22.8922.9
364S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC22.4022.4
365S. Beyervereinslos19.0919.1
366N. WeberDynamo Düsseldorf16.7516.8
367G. FuhsePegasus Hannover15.2715.3
368V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover13.7313.7
369E. ChristiansenTFG Buxtehude13.4113.4
370L. Rücknervereinslos12.5912.6
371T. Orthvereinslos12.4912.5
372Mat. Tschornvereinslos11.4511.5
373M. RiegerMurgtäler TKC11.2011.2
374B. WilkeHB Balingen10.2910.3
375N. GuderCeltic Berlin9.424.84.6
376S. GiersbergPegasus Hannover9.169.2
377B. Feyevereinslos7.637.6
378K. StraubelTKF Swedish Devil (S)6.706.7
379B. Lakämpervereinslos6.296.3
380P. EulenbergHB Balingen5.145.1
381R. Neumannvereinslos4.504.5
382T. Fuhsevereinslos3.823.8

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 20142013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite