Ranglisten (2013)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 20132012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos2027.45526.0520.0502.0479.5
2f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1901.01494.0493.4465.0448.6
3c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1851.75475.0464.9463.1448.8
4b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1833.72506.0474.2444.1409.4
5f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1823.62481.0457.9452.5432.2
6a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1796.54456.4450.4450.2439.6
7s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1781.21462.5460.3436.7421.7
8m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1760.13490.8453.1450.1366.1
9w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1749.21505.4437.2410.8395.8
10f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1715.55445.8445.0440.8384.0
11c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1712.78500.5413.5403.0395.8
12p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1704.47453.4449.5430.7371.0
13s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1692.12448.6425.2425.1393.2
14m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1685.94460.5444.7435.0345.7
15m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1685.57439.6418.5417.2410.2
16j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1677.88488.1447.5386.7355.6
17m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze1655.03465.7414.0407.6367.9
18m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1652.86495.5416.0395.4346.0
19e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1630.13457.6436.9386.7349.0
20t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1623.34457.9430.5394.0341.0
21v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1616.88467.1419.1373.0357.7
22c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern1608.98441.3412.1385.8369.8
23m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1591.36439.8416.7370.9363.9
24m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1577.52435.1401.8375.8364.8
25b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck1571.53471.7434.0372.2293.7
26m_dietlM. DietlFF Bruck1570.17455.3420.5378.4316.0
27k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1552.27398.4397.9387.5368.5
28f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1552.25480.8412.7380.7278.0
29a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1539.57442.4435.3338.9323.0
30o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1539.21425.9411.3354.8347.2
31h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1519.98462.1432.0336.8289.1
32o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt1519.58444.2413.9333.9327.5
33K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1519.15427.6405.7367.3318.5
34G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1494.02389.3372.3369.9362.5
35T. StockTKV Grönwohld1467.57426.2390.1382.9268.5
36S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1463.66424.3366.4361.2311.9
37T. RuchtiFF Bruck1450.50416.5401.2359.4273.5
38P. TumaHB Balingen1431.27403.7386.2333.5307.8
39J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1397.84434.6332.0323.8307.5
40S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1381.73391.5362.2325.8302.2
41R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1380.94415.7386.0318.0261.3
42P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1369.03409.6390.6341.4227.5
43J. FoitPreußen Waltrop1360.22417.4377.6294.1271.2
44D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1355.70351.1343.2341.2320.3
45B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1343.91380.3334.3317.3312.1
46B. BuschmannOberbayern München1322.05421.3400.3336.4164.0
47D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1317.03388.0370.9300.4257.7
48S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1303.08380.1345.9309.3267.8
49P. MalessaCeltic Berlin1296.18365.9357.0288.5284.8
50M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1285.24374.5323.4306.8280.6
51F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1281.66393.8385.5254.7247.6
52M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1280.43339.4323.0310.4307.6
53A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1271.90351.4324.5300.2295.7
54E. PetersCeltic Berlin1269.67404.9377.0248.6239.2
55J. KomareckCeltic Berlin1258.17349.2345.4299.7263.8
56P. FunkeFF Bruck1245.70406.2335.5261.0243.0
57M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1226.35359.6309.3285.6271.8
58K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1222.79328.5315.8298.1280.3
59K. SternbergGermania Neukölln1196.46382.3382.1217.3214.8
60Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg1185.96348.0294.8273.9269.2
61O. GerkeTKV Jerze1172.66376.8300.1270.2225.6
62M. ArpTKV Grönwohld1157.24296.1292.3288.0280.9
63L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt1144.59452.7356.3264.770.9
64J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1139.03408.2318.4240.2172.2
65R. SchönlauFF Bruck1130.92384.7268.4245.8232.1
66S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1130.09335.8288.7282.7222.9
67S. SchillerRheinland United1127.79370.6287.0279.2191.1
68A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1121.28429.1403.6288.6
69M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt1114.44304.3278.1273.3258.7
70A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel1112.56316.1313.9273.1209.5
71K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1112.28316.0297.9284.6213.8
72C. SchälYlipulli Gießen1099.09352.6346.7217.3182.6
73U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1079.32351.8300.8250.1176.7
74M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1072.19338.9252.6241.7239.0
75M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1060.54352.8297.7223.8186.3
76R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1048.26429.4290.7166.6161.5
77P. VicenteSB Bochum1040.58319.9299.2227.2194.3
78G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude1025.65366.7246.5210.7201.8
79Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1024.62433.0423.1168.6
80J. PohlSG '94 Hannover1019.03297.7282.6239.5199.2
81A. BeckGallus Frankfurt1014.71406.0305.8302.9
82F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1013.82269.2266.5241.7236.5
83M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1001.15421.7381.3198.2
84A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop991.95314.0233.6232.5211.8
85M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden979.04304.8267.4205.0201.9
86M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld970.25354.4237.8201.1177.0
87D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern965.45269.7265.3245.6184.8
88G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf961.73280.7261.0217.9202.1
89J. JeppYlipulli Gießen960.72262.8255.2222.9219.8
90A. SchmidtSB Bochum959.89278.2267.8253.6160.3
91M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin953.58331.9233.3194.4194.0
92D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf940.63331.1247.3187.0175.2
93M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim926.79349.9195.2194.4187.2
94F. PutzTKC Schwabach920.01292.6255.5186.5185.4
95F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin919.48282.0254.2207.8175.4
96J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven917.43408.7224.3150.3134.1
97H. WölkPreußen Waltrop906.50313.0297.5296.0
98J. SchüringPhoenix Herne886.88279.3255.3211.7140.5
99M. WitteTKV Jerze877.81229.3227.9222.5198.2
100A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden873.46244.6233.6224.8170.4
101L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude871.65234.0232.4217.5187.7
102M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern866.34262.7247.3182.3174.0
103H. GötzGallus Frankfurt856.29251.3250.6243.2111.2
104M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim856.11234.3230.1223.4168.3
105R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden842.28343.5194.5159.0145.4
106M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern842.23238.0214.7195.7193.9
107K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin834.19426.8227.9179.5
108B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop822.80282.9274.8265.1
109C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin818.84401.0195.0172.850.0
110U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt817.14296.5252.9149.5118.3
111T. Bittmannvereinslos816.32302.7212.2190.3111.2
112O. BaerCeltic Berlin809.34231.8204.7188.4184.4
113D. SteibTKC Schwabach807.83276.8203.0177.6150.4
114C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze796.07269.0251.9146.4128.7
115O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel788.67398.4390.3
116H. SteibTKC Schwabach774.08279.4238.1140.4116.2
117R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel768.15207.6202.3187.8170.5
118L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden761.97476.3285.7
119S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB761.88250.2222.0148.2141.5
120O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg758.69200.2190.4184.5183.7
121J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg757.44273.6242.7124.9116.2
122H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden748.28381.0367.3
123C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg747.91239.3178.5167.1163.0
124C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin745.23341.7236.0167.6
125F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt742.36209.3206.5174.5152.1
126D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld741.09246.7181.0159.9153.5
127D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz732.30375.1357.2
128A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel731.97241.9189.6163.8136.7
129H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz724.95227.4196.9170.2130.5
130H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel721.33332.1303.485.8
131K. WitteTKV Jerze718.15212.7185.3180.4139.7
132O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop716.47291.6227.8197.1
133D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel713.61230.4217.7147.5118.0
134M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel703.30291.1244.4167.7
135W. RenningerFF Bruck697.11247.6192.3135.9121.3
136M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden694.81323.8147.2132.890.9
137C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf692.24222.4170.7158.0141.1
138B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg691.06227.7185.5163.0115.0
139T. WitteTKV Jerze686.87354.4264.168.3
140M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen683.43269.2209.9204.4
141O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover679.89263.6232.9109.773.7
142Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin679.34310.8199.4169.2
143M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt670.02188.8183.3151.7146.1
144M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf658.73216.0188.5155.998.3
145A. MüllerTKC Gevelsberg658.69259.3179.4116.8103.1
146M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg655.19202.3198.9154.799.3
147F. StraubelPhoenix Herne652.28177.4175.9174.3124.7
148T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim633.47278.5179.4175.5
149J. Horstmannvereinslos624.56191.4182.2144.6106.3
150M. WietoskaSB Bochum613.19190.0171.8134.3117.0
151Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel606.12308.2154.7143.3
152A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim602.50215.3151.9131.8103.5
153A. KiehneDelligser SC589.21202.5196.7165.624.4
154M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze583.40358.9224.5
155A. HofertTKV Jerze579.46341.5238.0
156K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven572.48218.7206.4147.5
157A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim566.81219.2192.4155.2
158S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld556.09225.1134.6100.595.9
159A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel553.05200.1152.5127.473.1
160R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt549.62289.7183.976.0
161E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel539.63226.2135.3105.372.8
162B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen535.02248.9164.5121.6
163R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt521.95302.6219.3
164T. HesterGallus Frankfurt521.40283.9237.5
165C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz518.89237.0178.6103.3
166U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel513.26198.1142.3109.263.7
167F. DerkowTKV Jerze512.39170.8166.096.978.7
168N. KochSG '94 Hannover510.00510.0
169Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen504.42147.5129.3126.6101.1
170S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld496.94166.0159.2124.846.9
171D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt494.81160.4114.5112.3107.7
172H. KrausTKC Nürnberg491.23174.5119.0106.191.6
173C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf487.82204.4152.0131.4
174V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC486.89164.3157.0109.456.2
175H. MöhleHalbau Berlin486.26249.7122.8113.8
176T. GerstTKG Weiler479.49222.3129.6127.6
177A. SchotmannDelligser SC478.79165.4111.4106.895.2
178T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern477.20137.4130.3121.588.0
179M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg475.23143.9143.5102.585.4
180C. JiloYlipulli Gießen475.13164.9136.492.481.4
181H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin472.38257.5214.9
182M. GuderCeltic Berlin472.04268.4140.463.2
183P. GruenheidEssener Löwen465.52237.5228.0
184M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden463.61256.4207.2
185S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte463.10218.4130.658.555.6
186M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin462.09313.075.973.2
187S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel461.11245.6128.587.0
188G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel460.06177.2161.167.454.3
189B. Balcancivereinslos451.44315.670.765.2
190M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen441.79151.9141.3111.936.6
191A. GentzPegasus Hannover441.70235.4206.3
192H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg437.84150.1104.794.288.8
193M. WeichmannPreußen Waltrop437.43198.6146.692.3
194N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz432.64196.6176.259.8
195N. MastDelligser SC418.04175.099.791.152.2
196P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt417.19265.6151.6
197M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven415.84210.8205.0
198S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf404.80169.4136.798.7
199D. OttoTKV Jerze400.73130.1105.384.381.0
200M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze398.84230.2168.6
201P. MeierTKG Adersheim398.08206.7191.3
202J. HahneTFG Hildesheim392.27163.0117.1112.1
203R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg387.46195.4192.0
204B. StockTKG Wolfsburg387.38172.6139.675.2
205H. RistHerkules Kassel379.80139.1126.9113.8
206R. SchieferdeckerTFB Drispenstedt377.70377.7
207S. Gebhardtvereinslos364.10227.6136.5
208M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin358.49257.1101.4
209C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden355.92200.2155.7
210R. ArnoldDelligser SC351.97106.1101.394.050.6
211Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen351.53101.286.482.281.8
212S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf349.27197.1152.2
213M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz344.60186.9157.7
214V. TennerYlipulli Gießen340.55179.465.150.545.5
215F. SauterHB Balingen338.99183.764.850.140.4
216L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden338.33338.3
217O. SeidelDelligser SC338.04134.996.262.144.9
218L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover337.86141.094.760.341.8
219A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg337.26173.7163.5
220An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin336.30336.3
221S. BockischOTC Amberg334.90190.4144.5
222O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg333.72333.7
223M. HorchertCeltic Berlin329.03329.0
224F. SchusterPreußen Waltrop327.64181.1146.6
225T. Bothevereinslos325.96326.0
226Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte325.67111.0108.6106.1
227S. WiesenDelligser SC320.78320.8
228C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel320.53140.2110.370.1
229M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel310.81135.875.059.040.9
230F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf310.58157.785.267.7
231A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln309.53309.5
232S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim309.21245.863.5
233M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim305.26305.3
234K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg305.04136.4128.240.4
235Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude303.39156.887.159.5
236P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt287.15287.2
237S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze283.52161.5122.0
238He. HerdanTFG Buxtehude274.22274.2
239M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster271.63271.6
240D. SchulzeDynamo Düsseldorf269.54181.987.6
241T. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen268.63170.897.9
242M. KnoopGallus Frankfurt263.56156.765.741.2
243S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel256.11256.1
244M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim253.52253.5
245W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin251.06181.269.8
246C. ReymannTKV Jerze248.35248.3
247J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer247.07136.0111.1
248M. GuhlPhoenix Herne246.39184.661.8
249M. FrankInferno Oyten244.26244.3
250M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern241.44241.4
251K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln241.17163.877.3
252J. ElgerCeltic Berlin241.10241.1
253U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster240.59240.6
254K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC239.20239.2
255F. NachtigallTFB Drispenstedt238.00238.0
256R. SluzalekDelligser SC236.4295.580.739.920.3
257J. PedersenRheinland United235.59235.6
258A. KraftSpVgg Balltick Kiel232.83232.8
259M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern231.67125.7106.0
260O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt231.17121.3109.9
261T. GinzelSpVgg Balltick Kiel223.74115.1108.7
262O. HahnePreußen Waltrop222.57222.6
263B. BockischOTC Amberg219.30142.876.5
264S. LinnemannDelligser SC218.48124.249.345.0
265M. StrubePegasus Hannover217.14217.1
266G. SchotmannDelligser SC215.2082.756.940.535.1
267S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern212.00212.0
268R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden211.95115.396.7
269C. RödderCeltic Berlin210.71210.7
270G. RiegerTKG Weiler208.37135.472.9
271M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC206.58206.6
272G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel203.97121.542.131.29.1
273J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden201.15201.1
274V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden200.50200.5
275M. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven198.01157.041.0
276D. LangTKC Sprockhövel195.7793.688.513.6
277T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg193.23122.770.6
278Fr. StähleTKC Hirschlanden190.29103.387.0
279M. HoffmannRheinland United176.88176.9
280T. Langevereinslos174.46100.943.530.1
281A. BauerTKC Panzing173.40102.071.4
282A. KrausOTC Amberg170.00170.0
283Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg169.39169.4
284T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover168.29168.3
285P. Hermannvereinslos168.2185.283.0
286A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt168.15168.2
287S. StranzTKC Kaiserslautern164.89164.9
288T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel164.41120.925.318.2
289J. EgerTKG Weiler164.08164.1
290M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg163.5289.958.415.2
291U. AxtmannTKG Weiler163.25117.845.5
292P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)163.09163.1
293S. BernreiterFF Bruck161.21110.550.7
294C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum161.0782.450.514.613.5
295D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim160.39160.4
296L. KniepPhöbus Cuxhaven159.8293.861.54.5
297C. HeßMTV Moisburg159.12105.553.6
298U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen158.2876.635.432.613.7
299S. SamaborFF Bruck158.1597.560.6
300T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim154.53154.5
301P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern153.11153.1
302H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern151.12151.1
303C. RiegerTKG Weiler145.85145.8
304A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte145.5358.942.534.010.1
305C. SchwarzkopfFlamengo Berlin140.76140.8
306Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden140.0891.248.9
307J. ReinkeTKG Weiler139.77139.8
308A. SanderAlemannia Neumünster137.11137.1
309C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg136.5775.960.6
310B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden135.34135.3
311R. SchmiedingDelligser SC134.7667.350.616.9
312J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel134.52134.5
313F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen134.0551.748.317.716.3
314W. EdmeierTKC Panzing131.4768.063.5
315S. LeifelsTKC Hirschlanden129.0390.224.314.5
316L. TomerlaGermania Neukölln127.38100.127.3
317P. EggersTFG Hildesheim127.0383.625.318.1
318D. BrüdegamAlemannia Neumünster126.76126.8
319L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim125.00114.710.3
320D. SchwehmTKC Kaiserslautern123.67123.7
321Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven123.00123.0
322A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin122.21122.2
323M. BodenburgTFB Drispenstedt121.5281.922.716.9
324M. ErnstSB Bochum120.1791.029.2
325J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer119.00119.0
326R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt119.00119.0
327K. NetzelPegasus Hannover116.41116.4
328N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg112.2859.752.6
329W. SchmalzDynamo Düsseldorf111.18111.2
330C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden107.8838.135.319.315.2
331L. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel107.5281.917.54.23.9
332F. PlonerGermania Neukölln105.9674.131.8
333S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg105.14105.1
334J. Kempelnichvereinslos104.2385.918.3
335U. Reymannvereinslos103.33103.3
336D. SeidelDelligser SC102.8162.031.09.8
337F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven102.50102.5
338N. GuderCeltic Berlin101.0445.542.912.6
339Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich100.25100.2
340J. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg100.1060.839.3
341C. ArmannTKC Panzing98.6051.047.6
342Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste97.7197.7
343A. SchmitzDynamo Düsseldorf96.0296.0
344T. Weißvereinslos95.7295.7
345T. GnadtGermania Neukölln95.5395.5
346J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim93.1393.1
347E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen92.9147.145.8
348T. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern90.7533.723.623.410.1
349M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB89.5264.225.3
350C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg86.8686.9
351S. WeitzeDelligser SC86.5241.336.29.0
352J. SeegerMurgtäler TKC85.0885.1
353M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen85.0454.420.25.94.6
354Man. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven82.0082.0
355C. BlumSV Neusatz81.5581.5
356U. SchmidtSB Bochum80.8680.9
357F. TholTKG Weiler79.0079.0
358N. LöckMTV Moisburg76.7376.7
359I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg76.0076.0
360F. ZöllnerDynamo Düsseldorf75.8075.8
361E. JobstTKC Nürnberg73.5039.733.8
362M. ArnoldTFB Drispenstedt72.4372.4
363V. SchererTKC Kaiserslautern70.6770.7
364J. Cabral-IglerDelligser SC68.1444.923.3
365M. MurgiaSB Bochum67.5740.427.1
366M. StalderBaden Hotspurs (CH)65.2465.2
367R. Neumannvereinslos64.8064.8
368J. RosenthalTFG Hildesheim64.6764.7
369M. WolterTFB Drispenstedt62.7062.7
370M. Sonntagvereinslos60.7760.8
371R. SchnellATK Abartika60.1560.2
372A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel59.8259.8
373R. WaschingerTKC Panzing59.5059.5
374A. StahlYlipulli Gießen59.4948.610.9
375J.Jüttnervereinslos57.5557.5
376J. PaulTKG Wolfsburg56.6849.86.8
377T. WolfTKC Panzing55.5355.5
378C. HomscheidtHB Balingen54.7954.8
379N. Kissnervereinslos54.6154.6
380M. BarthEssener Löwen54.2954.3
381C. Reitervereinslos53.1753.2
382J. RenningsTKC Kaiserslautern53.0053.0
383P. von DahlenEssener Löwen48.8648.9
384A. GinzelSpVgg Balltick Kiel47.9548.0
385Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven47.8347.8
386R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin46.3646.4
387F. SeidelDelligser SC45.3620.719.55.2
388L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck45.1145.1
389T. Gutwskivereinslos43.5227.38.47.8
390H. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg43.4343.4
391M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer42.5042.5
392P. Bergervereinslos41.2241.2
393J. LilienthalDelligser SC40.5134.95.6
394M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven40.2240.2
395L. Beutlervereinslos38.3638.4
396H. SommerfeldFlamengo Berlin37.9337.9
397K. StraubelTKF Swedish Devil (S)35.4828.86.7
398B. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop35.3835.4
399A. MaderEssener Löwen32.5732.6
400M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg31.7331.7
401T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim31.3531.4
402V. Schneidervereinslos30.3830.4
403M. SchererTKC Kaiserslautern29.4429.4
404A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC27.1827.2
405A. KahlSpVgg Balltick Kiel26.8126.8
406S. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer25.5025.5
407M. Jakobvereinslos25.2625.3
408M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim24.9224.9
409L. HüblerTKC Panzing23.8023.8
410C. Weiß (2)vereinslos23.4920.92.6
411K. IsermannYlipulli Gießen22.9022.9
412M. KochPhoenix Herne22.1316.35.8
413M. Stuckenbrockvereinslos21.7521.7
414L. EngelkePreußen Waltrop21.7121.7
415W. RehahnTFG Hildesheim20.7020.7
416G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB20.2120.2
417J. MüllerTFG Buxtehude20.1120.1
418A. ConteDynamo Zürich20.0520.0
419F. RitscherMTV Moisburg19.1819.2
420C. WeitzeDelligser SC17.9417.9
421C. StanticTKC Gevelsberg17.1111.75.4
422T. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer17.0017.0
423A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen15.109.75.4
424E. ChristiansenTFG Buxtehude13.4113.4
425P. KissnerDynamo Zürich11.7011.7
426S. NatkeHB Balingen10.916.14.8
427T. vom DorpTKC Gevelsberg10.8610.9
428T. StorckMTV Moisburg9.599.6
429J. IsermannYlipulli Gießen9.169.2
430L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer8.508.5
431M. Rybczinskivereinslos7.937.9
432N. SchanzHB Balingen5.055.1
433A. Wüthrichvereinslos5.055.1
434M. Vettervereinslos5.015.0
435L. Prillvereinslos4.554.5

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 20132012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite