Ranglisten Archiv (2012)

Chronik 2016 2015 2014 2013 20122011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1958.26524.0523.0486.3425.0
2s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1941.66516.6497.6480.9446.6
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1876.08489.7475.0461.1450.3
4a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden1814.77476.5472.2469.2396.9
5f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1812.07530.0490.0397.8394.3
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1809.51495.3445.2437.7431.4
7s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1720.21509.6415.3414.4380.9
8c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1719.85447.0446.8419.7406.4
9g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1718.26465.8442.1441.5368.8
10m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1707.44467.8452.1416.9370.7
11p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1706.62463.4424.7418.0400.6
12j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1696.02482.9437.2433.0343.0
13s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1675.65479.5408.9402.1385.2
14f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1665.15461.0433.2386.2384.7
15w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1650.29472.6432.8375.1369.8
16m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1595.29472.1441.8344.6336.8
17s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1590.33454.7421.2414.6299.8
18t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1547.75476.0404.9338.9327.9
19k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1542.21445.9387.0361.7347.6
20m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin1540.93455.5420.9366.2298.3
21m_dietlM. DietlFF Bruck1513.15424.1399.4384.9304.8
22m_kalentziM. KalentziSB Bochum1506.09428.4380.1368.3329.2
23m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1502.86428.7390.4367.0316.7
24p_tumaP. TumaOTC Amberg1498.20415.3392.9352.8337.2
25d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1473.17503.2410.9336.0223.1
26c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1465.95424.3406.6323.5311.6
27j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1461.00458.9343.9342.4315.8
28s_pfaffS. PfaffTKG Adersheim1452.55388.9383.6371.6308.5
29k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1439.22431.5357.3348.8301.6
30o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt1426.55416.0400.7312.6297.3
31j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin1376.77359.0356.8352.8308.2
32m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1368.77407.5376.0300.0285.3
33K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1356.13397.3372.8320.7265.3
34A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1349.80417.8328.7326.0277.3
35B. DohrFF Bruck1341.04402.2378.7295.6264.5
36P. FunkeFF Bruck1325.89373.3358.5306.1288.1
37P. MalessaCeltic Berlin1322.95428.1314.8314.3265.8
38F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1301.02352.8336.6317.1294.5
39B. BuschmannOberbayern München1293.77393.0366.4330.2204.1
40S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1284.69352.3346.8308.7276.9
41L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt1271.62459.0291.3261.1260.3
42M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1263.54360.8349.3299.2254.2
43J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop1262.98438.4332.2256.3236.1
44P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1261.66410.9376.8245.7228.3
45H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1252.24448.6445.0358.6
46H. JüttnerTKV Jerze1231.45344.8321.1289.5276.0
47D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg1224.33354.1311.3280.7278.2
48M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze1215.80380.3299.0288.6247.8
49M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1197.70393.8290.5260.8252.5
50T. Bittmannvereinslos1183.39404.1306.0254.4218.8
51J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1163.85397.5276.3273.9216.2
52M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1149.12311.6288.5281.4267.6
53M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1147.73335.6310.4268.0233.8
54C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg1144.12389.1265.2250.0239.9
55F. PutzOTC Amberg1142.03379.6280.6263.2218.6
56J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1127.63384.1300.7223.4219.4
57E. PetersCeltic Berlin1115.85307.1287.7271.0250.1
58D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)1113.04359.6268.6250.1234.8
59K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1112.39328.7323.5236.5223.8
60V. HöhnFF Bruck1093.60356.2275.4238.6223.4
61Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1091.66326.0291.1240.5234.0
62B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1085.14376.7292.9216.5199.0
63M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1079.29363.0274.9229.7211.6
64O. HahnePreußen Waltrop1079.27336.0329.0238.6175.7
65Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel1073.25318.5266.7244.6243.4
66T. RuchtiFF Bruck1069.68294.8263.3258.7253.0
67T. StockTKV Grönwohld1067.13332.7259.2242.1233.1
68H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel1056.02276.9272.4272.0234.8
69L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude983.86349.7280.0200.0154.1
70O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel983.52401.9322.8258.8
71R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden977.22363.1352.7168.992.5
72A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop969.13352.7219.6211.8185.0
73M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim966.88345.4284.8183.7153.0
74A. BeckGallus Frankfurt943.63335.1321.6286.9
75T. WitteTKV Jerze927.10258.5232.6229.7206.4
76C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf919.91272.6236.3209.9201.1
77Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg912.06252.1236.9227.3195.7
78R. SchönlauFF Bruck900.81282.6243.8196.7177.7
79M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden898.29345.9262.3184.3105.8
80D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld894.64284.6253.2214.4142.4
81O. GerkeTKV Jerze883.56270.5257.9201.8153.3
82J. JeppYlipulli Gießen877.53263.7244.8204.3164.7
83C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin870.23339.0285.8149.196.2
84E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover868.13281.7212.5188.8185.1
85M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt864.98269.5240.4189.9165.1
86P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)855.03364.8183.1164.4142.7
87A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden849.34280.1215.8208.7144.8
88D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel839.74243.2232.2204.0160.4
89S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf838.54217.5213.0205.8202.3
90M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg832.41279.8232.5217.4102.7
91M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf823.48231.7215.0188.4188.4
92R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden818.87243.2239.7183.1152.8
93M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden813.21256.8210.6197.1148.6
94O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim805.64330.5264.6210.6
95M. WitteDelligser SC796.37267.1223.0184.6121.7
96M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen786.54275.6257.4253.5
97O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover783.18237.4237.3155.4153.0
98D. SteibOTC Amberg775.89250.1181.6174.8169.5
99O. BaerCeltic Berlin762.94232.5208.9165.2156.4
100A. SchotmannDelligser SC759.47224.5208.9183.6142.4

Chronik 2016 2015 2014 2013 20122011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite