Ranglisten (2011)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 20112010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1858.54487.0463.3454.8453.5
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1794.94477.6466.2459.4391.7
3s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1788.01488.5450.3430.9418.4
4a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1742.24458.3445.7424.7413.5
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1733.61469.4444.0435.2385.0
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1669.95431.1428.8422.2387.9
7b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1667.36495.8444.6404.1322.9
8t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1663.14503.0403.5387.4369.3
9c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1661.16440.2427.9418.4374.6
10f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1656.33426.5415.1409.3405.3
11s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1656.28435.8422.0402.4396.1
12h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop1652.34482.6439.6370.7359.5
13o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1638.55450.3422.8383.0382.5
14a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1636.65448.9413.5387.8386.5
15s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1580.36472.6411.9354.9340.9
16m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1531.76434.3396.6377.5323.4
17a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1531.75409.7404.8380.0337.3
18l_emmrichL. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden1529.14443.9393.0366.4325.7
19j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1526.46473.9406.2332.6313.8
20b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München1522.50443.9432.1354.5292.0
21s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1509.64427.5374.8365.6341.7
22e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1504.13421.5394.3383.5304.7
23j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1476.02420.1404.8341.9309.2
24g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1466.77413.9366.1347.0339.8
25m_linkM. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1462.99456.6370.0345.9290.5
26p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1450.36417.8386.4357.9288.2
27m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1428.65408.7398.3352.5269.1
28s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1426.45419.0348.1340.0319.4
29o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop1414.11409.1390.4329.0285.6
30j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1403.36427.1348.2340.6287.4
31e_petersE. PetersCeltic Berlin1393.12400.4335.6332.1325.0
32b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck1390.11378.7377.3351.3282.9
33K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1389.14400.2335.1331.2322.5
34P. TumaHB Balingen1370.44423.0331.2319.7296.6
35P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1365.53436.6327.3305.1296.5
36T. KommaSG '94 Hannover1364.43361.8356.9329.6316.1
37M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1355.60386.6356.4309.0303.6
38M. DietlFF Bruck1336.40447.1332.3314.4242.6
39O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg1334.85379.2343.8327.9283.9
40J. Königvereinslos1325.89509.0398.3300.3118.3
41K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1324.63437.5374.3256.8256.1
42S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1317.51354.5327.5326.4309.2
43M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1315.96382.0370.5283.5280.0
44N. KochSG '94 Hannover1314.33492.0463.0359.3
45V. HöhnFF Bruck1300.19391.1340.0287.8281.2
46D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1296.99459.8448.0389.2
47M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1293.15392.3341.1296.0263.8
48M. HorchertCeltic Berlin1278.13414.1339.5282.0242.6
49M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1274.37392.8320.1311.5250.0
50C. KuchCeltic Berlin1272.31351.1313.8307.6299.8
51M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1270.70396.0349.6264.2260.9
52J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1218.13418.3299.7265.9234.2
53D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1214.23336.6326.9276.0274.8
54J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1199.96364.0300.2287.7248.1
55R. SchönlauFF Bruck1196.88345.7306.8278.9265.5
56T. RuchtiFF Bruck1193.96361.2353.0252.3227.4
57A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1190.34322.5305.3283.4279.1
58T. Bothevereinslos1174.55399.2318.4244.1212.9
59B. FrommeWiking Leck1170.63363.8351.0267.0188.8
60O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1170.27401.0272.1251.6245.6
61S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1164.88389.6295.8254.7224.8
62F. de NicoloHusum Nord1141.69434.1356.6351.0
63M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1137.22303.4298.7268.3266.8
64K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1131.14362.8292.7281.1194.6
65T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim1130.52372.9274.2261.5221.9
66J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1129.44431.5325.5236.6135.8
67R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1122.97405.6348.7223.2145.5
68H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1121.01339.1297.4252.9231.5
69O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt1119.63370.4290.4236.5222.3
70M. WitteTKV Jerze1105.30318.5283.0259.2244.5
71J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen1098.04335.4332.0229.5201.1
72D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel1095.14357.7264.2257.6215.7
73F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1083.59295.6277.8259.0251.1
74A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1082.38291.6277.3270.8242.7
75K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1069.33296.4263.8256.8252.4
76H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel1068.42315.5300.7241.0211.2
77M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1052.55277.7266.0265.0243.7
78T. StockTKV Grönwohld1019.98300.9271.7246.2201.2
79A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1017.57368.4252.8213.7182.7
80A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1010.09354.8344.3311.0
81P. FunkeFF Bruck1003.13309.5250.1222.0221.6
82K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC986.94315.3245.9213.8212.0
83Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg976.53330.8248.6201.5195.7
84Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel949.53268.2244.6224.9211.7
85C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern949.29274.6250.2220.1204.4
86P. VicenteSB Bochum945.86313.0221.1206.8205.0
87L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt943.52378.6278.5218.368.1
88M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze937.53304.5220.3217.1195.6
89M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden929.14272.5239.5217.6199.5
90T. WitteTKV Jerze928.64268.2259.6222.9178.0
91D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf926.52295.4239.2235.5156.4
92J. JeppYlipulli Gießen925.12297.0269.8205.1153.2
93H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern924.42349.4261.0162.5151.6
94H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden911.59440.7275.0195.9
95An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin899.42358.8295.1245.5
96F. PutzTKC Schwabach887.15270.4221.6204.9190.3
97C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin872.75226.6226.6214.9204.7
98A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden872.12317.7222.4188.0144.0
99M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen864.43249.1240.9198.5176.0
100J. KomareckCeltic Berlin862.73271.4233.6192.1165.6
101M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden860.70282.9218.3214.0145.5
102F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf845.00261.7204.4194.1184.8
103C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz819.89258.7196.7187.1177.4
104K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin814.17274.1188.7178.4172.9
105B. VollmerWiking Leck798.56441.2357.4
106C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden797.74300.2232.7142.8122.1
107T. Bittmannvereinslos792.51207.6206.6191.9186.5
108J. SchüringPhoenix Herne790.51236.3206.3174.4173.5
109J. Horstmannvereinslos772.63230.7193.9189.3158.8
110S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB754.32235.0220.8159.2139.3
111M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf752.44293.8188.7154.7115.3
112P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)751.96206.2191.8188.4165.6
113M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel742.14232.0224.6196.189.4
114Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel739.42217.9185.3168.3167.9
115B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt736.11255.5184.1156.9139.6
116R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden721.87367.2181.996.076.7
117D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern721.86239.7191.0157.0134.1
118Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden721.40281.0231.1209.2
119S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel709.66200.2183.3174.0152.2
120K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg703.69201.1187.1172.5142.9
121G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf697.98187.4181.4172.0157.2
122F. StraubelPhoenix Herne679.84231.4165.4152.5130.5
123D. SteibTKC Schwabach675.87208.9170.1150.1146.8
124R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt666.66209.2200.6148.3108.6
125V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden661.83274.6226.8160.4
126C. SchälYlipulli Gießen661.13251.5225.0119.365.3
127M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld655.56178.8163.7157.2155.8
128K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin654.74343.1175.2136.4
129M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel651.29182.3176.6157.7134.8
130D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz649.55344.9304.7
131E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden633.98216.0153.3138.9125.8
132H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen625.60225.3160.0127.3112.9
133T. GerstTKG Weiler621.77328.9139.5105.448.0
134O. GerkeTKV Jerze618.63224.8191.6149.952.4
135S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf609.65217.5157.6145.589.1
136L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden606.99376.8230.2
137U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen604.35360.8139.5104.0
138M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern600.26235.0194.8170.4
139T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte592.32211.1151.0137.992.4
140H. MöhleHalbau Berlin589.84277.4213.698.8
141A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel576.37204.8145.9113.3112.3
142R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg575.89216.7177.9124.756.6
143A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg574.75215.8177.3129.452.2
144K. SternbergGermania Neukölln570.73179.4170.0121.3100.1
145P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt547.50213.3201.186.047.2
146Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel543.32210.8119.9114.298.5
147R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden513.81196.2169.293.754.6
148F. HansenAtletico Hamburg512.88335.2177.7
149S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf512.79239.8139.379.454.3
150M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin506.95309.3197.7
151M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen503.75373.6130.1
152S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern497.21335.3161.9
153F. DerkowTKV Jerze494.87198.3140.590.765.4
154D. OttoTKV Jerze486.24156.5113.4113.3103.1
155M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt485.86141.6124.0112.4107.8
156S. WiesenDelligser SC485.18240.5136.9107.7
157J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg484.62201.9143.6139.1
158W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden478.67312.9165.7
159C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze475.75228.7183.263.9
160L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck461.31242.6162.955.8
161I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg455.00172.3124.0115.143.5
162M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg443.74121.3109.0107.8105.5
163T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim416.59154.6139.3122.7
164T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel415.05236.4178.7
165Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen414.48309.8104.7
166M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden412.21175.6139.697.0
167J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)408.31161.0132.3115.0
168C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg406.96210.3196.7
169A. GentzPegasus Hannover402.36302.1100.2
170U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel402.18154.6117.8102.227.6
171C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg401.82158.3128.0102.513.1
172A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel400.67174.7104.689.931.5
173H. GötzGallus Frankfurt398.69166.1152.680.0
174H. SteibTKC Schwabach394.57130.8124.575.364.0
175C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg384.51130.9113.280.959.5
176Y. BöllersenCeltic Berlin382.56183.1150.149.4
177M. ArpTKV Grönwohld380.53207.7172.8
178C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf378.72226.5152.2
179S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte375.23145.6125.886.417.4
180P. MeierTKG Adersheim368.83292.276.6
181D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld360.81291.169.7
182M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt358.75178.895.969.814.2
183M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte354.87182.2172.7
184S. MünsterAtletico Hamburg354.30161.3122.858.411.8
185M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze346.35220.2126.2
186S. HaagTornado Dortmund343.62225.4118.2
187M. GuderCeltic Berlin339.02257.281.9
188S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld334.05173.394.666.1
189M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin333.06206.7126.4
190D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel329.55134.3108.754.232.4
191O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt329.37130.699.699.2
192A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim324.65152.3117.155.2
193Y. LaingFF Bruck315.41104.876.767.866.2
194Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte315.26161.8153.5
195O. BaerCeltic Berlin312.21181.9130.3
196M. BongenTKV Duisburg308.28249.458.9
197J. ElgerCeltic Berlin307.38231.076.4
198K. WitteTKV Jerze301.52103.399.075.523.7
199H. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel301.49118.6100.348.933.6
200J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln295.35272.922.5
201J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven293.70149.8143.8
202A. HofertTKV Jerze290.59290.6
203M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg287.67118.567.367.134.9
204A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin287.54287.5
205C. RödderCeltic Berlin286.59179.754.652.3
206M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld283.24283.2
207S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg281.21143.9137.3
208V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC276.3882.778.572.842.4
209B. PratzTKC Sprockhövel272.25152.6119.6
210S. BongenTKV Duisburg271.09220.650.4
211W. EdmeierTKC Panzing265.42103.1102.160.2
212M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC262.22194.068.2
213D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel261.6778.867.261.454.4
214W. RenningerFF Bruck260.04148.3111.8
215J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen258.89146.9112.0
216M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim257.55145.2104.57.9
217A. HeilfTKC Gevelsberg246.0470.762.459.153.9
218B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop244.63244.6
219M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven242.35157.784.6
220D. ClementPreußen Waltrop238.80129.5109.3
221Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover235.36235.4
222O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg232.37118.0114.4
223O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover231.31231.3
224A. SchmidtSB Bochum230.24230.2
225T. HesterGallus Frankfurt226.32226.3
226A. KrausOTC Amberg225.63182.043.6
227E. EschrichTKC Kaiserslautern225.1994.382.834.813.2
228F. PlonerGermania Neukölln223.28134.856.731.8
229H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern220.41172.448.0
230T. AmrheinBW Illertissen214.99131.383.7
231K. NetzelPegasus Hannover212.43212.4
232S. AbramGallus Frankfurt207.9597.569.621.019.8
233T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg207.7081.559.839.427.0
234S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim202.64159.343.4
235W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin202.17202.2
236H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz196.96197.0
237C. SchwarzkopfFlamengo Berlin193.19193.2
238B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden190.10161.428.7
239B. StockTKG Wolfsburg188.17103.984.3
240A. UngererMurgtäler TKC187.53187.5
241R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt185.34185.3
242R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer182.35182.4
243W. HautschekTKC Hirschlanden179.21118.261.1
244D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim177.48102.574.9
245M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund177.47177.5
246L. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel175.1751.143.541.339.2
247M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg174.0699.174.9
248Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel166.7997.968.9
249M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim165.62165.6
250A. Kiahaschemivereinslos163.08163.1
251S. KlingeTKC Sprockhövel162.49162.5
252A. BreußGermania Neukölln161.60126.535.1
253T. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen159.30111.447.9
254T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim158.42122.036.4
255S. BockischOTC Amberg158.08158.1
256C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg156.3791.165.2
257M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim153.79153.8
258J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer153.18153.2
259K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim151.06151.1
260B. BockischOTC Amberg150.56150.6
261T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover148.19148.2
262B. HutterFF Bruck145.88145.9
263G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB144.3778.633.124.08.7
264F. TholTKG Weiler144.1095.830.118.2
265P. BarthTKV Duisburg140.20140.2
266F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt137.5267.042.228.3
267C. BlumSV Neusatz136.00136.0
268M. GullichTKV Duisburg134.52134.5
269N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz133.0560.638.334.1
270L. HüblerTKC Panzing132.3566.765.6
271M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg131.6780.236.415.1
272S. KrainCeltic Berlin129.2294.334.9
273R. DöringSpandauer Filzteufel127.7482.844.9
274L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude126.92126.9
275C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz126.22126.2
276F. SchusterPreußen Waltrop126.11126.1
277J. Schickervereinslos125.36125.4
278S. BernreiterFF Bruck124.00124.0
279T. AriciCeltic Berlin123.1187.235.9
280D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim122.25122.2
281G. SchotmannDelligser SC120.4687.518.914.1
282M. ÖzenTKV Duisburg116.91100.716.2
283C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel114.7276.121.617.0
284A. SchotmannDelligser SC112.3956.651.14.7
285Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven110.00110.0
286H. BökerPegasus Hannover108.96109.0
287N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg103.29103.3
288G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude101.54101.5
289M. ErnstSB Bochum100.89100.9
290Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg97.0697.1
291K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg95.9395.9
292S. SamaborFF Bruck94.8294.8
293J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim94.4194.4
294C. Weiß (1)vereinslos94.1276.218.0
295S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze93.6893.7
296F. HonischEssen Huttrop93.5693.6
297K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven93.0893.1
298D. NeuhausBorussia Schwerte91.9359.332.6
299C. ArmannTKC Panzing90.3390.3
300M. BehrendPegasus Hannover89.6989.7
301L. GräberTKC Gevelsberg88.6464.019.25.4
302W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen88.0088.0
303A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte87.6968.213.16.4
304M. Krämervereinslos86.7586.8
305S. KleinDuisburger HCB86.3486.3
306N. NowakTFB Drispenstedt84.9785.0
307C. LinnenbergYlipulli Gießen83.5783.6
308A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC83.5526.226.124.37.0
309A. BauerTKC Panzing83.0152.730.3
310M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen82.7082.7
311H. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden80.7648.831.9
312R. SchmiedingDelligser SC79.2547.228.13.9
313J. SeegerMurgtäler TKC78.8378.8
314D. KleinTKV Duisburg76.7576.7
315Ph. BeckerTKC Sprockhövel76.4249.227.2
316P. von DahlenEssener Löwen75.6775.7
317R. WaschingerTKC Panzing72.9472.9
318S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC72.7772.8
319B. Kiahaschemivereinslos71.9571.9
320S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel71.8871.9
321A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel71.5453.913.14.5
322U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt70.8170.8
323P. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel70.1070.1
324R. Kühnlvereinslos69.6469.6
325Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven67.6967.7
326M. Neumannvereinslos67.3967.4
327N. BarthTKV Duisburg66.5237.728.8
328L. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel64.7164.7
329R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin62.9062.9
330M. WolterTFB Drispenstedt60.8960.9
331Man. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven59.2359.2
332M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB58.7026.521.810.5
333M. TürkdönmezTKC Gevelsberg57.5657.6
334J. EgerTKG Weiler57.4857.5
335N. Baarvereinslos55.7155.7
336D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg52.7652.8
337M. SiegelDelligser SC51.9351.9
338H. RichertTKC Sprockhövel51.2929.521.7
339D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim51.2651.3
340M. StrubenhoffMTV Moisburg50.7750.8
341F. GrommTKC Sprockhövel48.5348.5
342G. RiegerTKG Weiler48.5148.5
343J. NeuhausBorussia Schwerte48.3533.614.8
344K. MaiwaldDuisburger HCB47.9748.0
345H. KrausTKC Nürnberg47.9047.9
346J. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg45.3620.716.08.7
347M. OrlandellaTKVgg Remseck44.7144.7
348M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer43.7643.8
349T. GasiorDuisburger HCB43.1743.2
350T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel43.1443.1
351J. BartenDelligser SC42.4942.5
352M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven42.3142.3
353K. Jenischvereinslos41.7941.8
354K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld41.5141.5
355T. RichardTKC Sprockhövel40.9324.616.3
356C. RiegerTKG Weiler40.0040.0
357J. Kempenichvereinslos39.7127.96.65.2
358M. MaleschkaTKC Gevelsberg38.3738.4
359A. StahlYlipulli Gießen38.0538.1
360T. MetzgerTKVgg Remseck36.6019.217.4
361S. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer36.4736.5
362T. SippelTKVgg Remseck34.8834.9
363K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne34.4734.5
364D. GüntherDelligser SC33.8119.79.44.7
365Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen32.0032.0
366H. SommerfeldFlamengo Berlin31.4531.4
367M. ProbstBW Illertissen29.1829.2
368R. SluzalekDelligser SC28.1818.79.4
369C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin26.9627.0
370E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen25.5725.6
371A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel25.3825.4
372R. TopalEssener Löwen25.2225.2
373J. ReinkeTKG Weiler24.0024.0
374S. LinnemannDelligser SC23.4223.4
375R. LedererOTC Amberg22.5822.6
376J. StemmlerTKVgg Remseck22.3522.4
377S. SprollBW Illertissen21.8821.9
378T. LitzenburgerTKVgg Remseck20.9220.9
379S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven16.9216.9
380L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer14.5914.6
381D. VorbergSB Bochum14.3914.4
382L. Baarvereinslos13.9313.9
383C. BurSpandauer Filzteufel13.4813.5
384T. Weißvereinslos12.958.54.5
385M. HeptingMurgtäler TKC12.1312.1
386C. PätzoldFlamengo Berlin8.999.0
387D. BüglerFF Bruck8.528.5
388N. Schustervereinslos8.418.4
389Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen8.008.0
390G. SagererTKC Panzing7.537.5
391Jo. PremSV Kelheimwinzer7.297.3
392W. Webervereinslos6.066.1
393Ma. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel5.395.4
394J. RichertTKC Sprockhövel4.924.9
395L. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg4.804.8
396K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln4.364.4
397M. Vettervereinslos3.193.2

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 20112010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite