Ranglisten Archiv (2011)

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 20112010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1858.54487.0463.3454.8453.5
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1794.94477.6466.2459.4391.7
3s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1788.01488.5450.3430.9418.4
4a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1742.24458.3445.7424.7413.5
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1733.61469.4444.0435.2385.0
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1669.95431.1428.8422.2387.9
7b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1667.36495.8444.6404.1322.9
8t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1663.14503.0403.5387.4369.3
9c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1661.16440.2427.9418.4374.6
10f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1656.33426.5415.1409.3405.3
11s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1656.28435.8422.0402.4396.1
12h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop1652.34482.6439.6370.7359.5
13o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover1638.55450.3422.8383.0382.5
14a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden1636.65448.9413.5387.8386.5
15s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1580.36472.6411.9354.9340.9
16m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1531.76434.3396.6377.5323.4
17a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1531.75409.7404.8380.0337.3
18l_emmrichL. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden1529.14443.9393.0366.4325.7
19j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1526.46473.9406.2332.6313.8
20b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München1522.50443.9432.1354.5292.0
21s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1509.64427.5374.8365.6341.7
22e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1504.13421.5394.3383.5304.7
23j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford1476.02420.1404.8341.9309.2
24g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1466.77413.9366.1347.0339.8
25m_linkM. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1462.99456.6370.0345.9290.5
26p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1450.36417.8386.4357.9288.2
27m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1428.65408.7398.3352.5269.1
28s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1426.45419.0348.1340.0319.4
29o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop1414.11409.1390.4329.0285.6
30j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1403.36427.1348.2340.6287.4
31e_petersE. PetersCeltic Berlin1393.12400.4335.6332.1325.0
32b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck1390.11378.7377.3351.3282.9
33K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1389.14400.2335.1331.2322.5
34P. TumaOTC Amberg1370.44423.0331.2319.7296.6
35P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1365.53436.6327.3305.1296.5
36T. KommaSG '94 Hannover1364.43361.8356.9329.6316.1
37M. KalentziSB Bochum1355.60386.6356.4309.0303.6
38M. DietlFF Bruck1336.40447.1332.3314.4242.6
39O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim1334.85379.2343.8327.9283.9
40J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1325.89509.0398.3300.3118.3
41K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1324.63437.5374.3256.8256.1
42S. PfaffTKG Adersheim1317.51354.5327.5326.4309.2
43M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim1315.96382.0370.5283.5280.0
44N. KochSG '94 Hannover1314.33492.0463.0359.3
45V. HöhnFF Bruck1300.19391.1340.0287.8281.2
46D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1296.99459.8448.0389.2
47M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1293.15392.3341.1296.0263.8
48M. HorchertCeltic Berlin1278.13414.1339.5282.0242.6
49M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1274.37392.8320.1311.5250.0
50C. KuchCeltic Berlin1272.31351.1313.8307.6299.8
51M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1270.70396.0349.6264.2260.9
52J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop1218.13418.3299.7265.9234.2
53D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1214.23336.6326.9276.0274.8
54J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1199.96364.0300.2287.7248.1
55R. SchönlauFF Bruck1196.88345.7306.8278.9265.5
56T. RuchtiFF Bruck1193.96361.2353.0252.3227.4
57A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1190.34322.5305.3283.4279.1
58T. Bothevereinslos1174.55399.2318.4244.1212.9
59B. FrommeWiking Leck1170.63363.8351.0267.0188.8
60O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1170.27401.0272.1251.6245.6
61S. BeckerTKG Adersheim1164.88389.6295.8254.7224.8
62F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld1141.69434.1356.6351.0
63M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1137.22303.4298.7268.3266.8
64K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1131.14362.8292.7281.1194.6
65T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim1130.52372.9274.2261.5221.9
66J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1129.44431.5325.5236.6135.8
67R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1122.97405.6348.7223.2145.5
68H. JüttnerTKV Jerze1121.01339.1297.4252.9231.5
69O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt1119.63370.4290.4236.5222.3
70M. WitteDelligser SC1105.30318.5283.0259.2244.5
71J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg1098.04335.4332.0229.5201.1
72D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel1095.14357.7264.2257.6215.7
73F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1083.59295.6277.8259.0251.1
74A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1082.38291.6277.3270.8242.7
75K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1069.33296.4263.8256.8252.4
76H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel1068.42315.5300.7241.0211.2
77M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1052.55277.7266.0265.0243.7
78T. StockTKV Grönwohld1019.98300.9271.7246.2201.2
79A. KröningTKG Adersheim1017.57368.4252.8213.7182.7
80A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1010.09354.8344.3311.0
81P. FunkeFF Bruck1003.13309.5250.1222.0221.6
82K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC986.94315.3245.9213.8212.0
83Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg976.53330.8248.6201.5195.7
84Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel949.53268.2244.6224.9211.7
85C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg949.29274.6250.2220.1204.4
86P. VicentePreußen Waltrop945.86313.0221.1206.8205.0
87L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt943.52378.6278.5218.368.1
88M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze937.53304.5220.3217.1195.6
89M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden929.14272.5239.5217.6199.5
90T. WitteTKV Jerze928.64268.2259.6222.9178.0
91D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf926.52295.4239.2235.5156.4
92J. JeppYlipulli Gießen925.12297.0269.8205.1153.2
93H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern924.42349.4261.0162.5151.6
94H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden911.59440.7275.1195.9
95An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin899.42358.8295.1245.5
96F. PutzOTC Amberg887.15270.4221.6204.9190.3
97C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin872.75226.6226.6214.9204.7
98A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden872.12317.7222.4188.0144.0
99M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen864.43249.1240.9198.5176.0
100J. KomareckCeltic Berlin862.73271.4233.6192.1165.6

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 20112010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite