Ranglisten Archiv (2010)

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 20102009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1874.79505.0485.7447.1437.0
2o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1846.64500.0477.0446.8422.9
3a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden1811.97468.5467.8442.6433.0
4f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1809.65500.3470.4456.2382.7
5j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1803.36490.3465.1461.5386.5
6s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1779.49485.6451.5428.1414.3
7f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld1778.48498.4437.4428.4414.4
8a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1764.67511.0435.6419.1399.0
9m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1756.07466.2441.3430.0418.6
10w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1751.36484.3470.9442.1354.1
11m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld1721.69460.9459.9423.8377.2
12b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1698.11475.6446.6412.7363.2
13f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1661.68449.3417.0399.6395.8
14c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1659.18452.0407.0405.1395.0
15k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1626.51451.9413.9384.0376.7
16j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1602.72423.7420.2414.8344.0
17d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1581.73454.6452.8447.7226.7
18s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1562.23462.5381.8374.0343.9
19s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1536.41437.9389.8368.8339.9
20s_pfaffS. PfaffTKG Adersheim1512.73399.1395.5362.1356.0
21j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1504.27456.7390.3361.1296.1
22m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin1501.78441.4423.3339.0298.1
23s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1483.50400.2378.3372.5332.5
24e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1482.91424.1364.7362.6331.5
25j_haerterichJ. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1481.73404.5388.5358.5330.2
26m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1480.11436.1399.8367.3277.0
27g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1445.76404.4386.1343.3312.0
28p_deckertP. DeckertCeltic Berlin1441.25409.2383.2350.9298.0
29k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1429.49405.0353.2346.2325.1
30a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1428.37419.1391.1348.0270.1
31h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze1415.27433.4332.4329.2320.2
32o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg1410.86457.2380.9293.3279.4
33P. FunkeFF Bruck1407.64409.6353.9337.7306.5
34H. WölkPreußen Waltrop1370.83414.4386.7287.0282.7
35L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt1370.30425.5338.2316.6290.0
36F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1367.21376.2355.4330.4305.2
37A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1363.85429.9370.0309.6254.4
38M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1360.87473.1326.7303.1258.0
39O. HahnePreußen Waltrop1358.54462.3335.4286.6274.2
40Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1346.20371.5343.7342.9288.1
41M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1345.42391.1348.4306.6299.3
42M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1336.62390.8343.9333.0268.9
43P. Tumavereinslos1330.19385.9367.8301.3275.2
44C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe1305.56433.2366.8268.2237.3
45T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1298.40438.7368.8264.9225.9
46T. StockTKV Grönwohld1263.40412.3311.7287.2252.2
47E. PetersCeltic Berlin1258.75372.6333.9283.8268.4
48S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1248.84418.4305.7301.4223.4
49M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim1232.27372.0335.6324.5200.1
50B. BuschmannOberbayern München1220.46362.1334.3309.5214.6
51K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1215.72409.7385.6226.7193.7
52K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1206.10381.4296.1273.5255.1
53T. RuchtiFF Bruck1202.43349.2327.7275.3250.2
54Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1168.85340.6319.8277.8230.7
55M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1156.64417.6300.2252.8186.0
56B. DohrFF Bruck1154.45367.4311.7241.7233.8
57J. MeynCeltic Berlin1145.15393.8286.9263.7200.8
58M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1123.74335.2314.8268.9204.8
59A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1105.94330.6294.1253.4227.8
60B. FrommeWiking Leck1104.96357.9277.5243.1226.5
61M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1103.43375.3288.7220.0219.5
62D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1098.81359.4278.6235.0225.7
63P. VicentePreußen Waltrop1097.24293.4284.0267.5252.4
64R. SchönlauFF Bruck1087.94343.6268.7262.7213.0
65T. Bothevereinslos1087.11430.8285.7197.8172.8
66S. BeckerTKG Adersheim1087.07301.0291.9256.3237.9
67M. DietlFF Bruck1059.15303.9279.8239.0236.4
68P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt1052.82306.5281.4251.0213.9
69M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund1049.22344.6247.0235.7222.0
70F. PutzOTC Amberg1023.70298.6296.7223.5204.9
71M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1013.83329.6232.2232.2219.9
72M. Kalentzivereinslos1011.26317.1239.9237.7216.6
73A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf998.96444.0315.5239.5
74D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf987.69338.3293.3199.7156.4
75J. ElgerCeltic Berlin974.10314.5249.6235.1174.9
76O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel969.21447.3401.7120.2
77S. WiesenDelligser SC963.74309.2303.8243.5107.3
78T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim958.50321.3261.6238.5137.1
79S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck942.97515.0428.0
80D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld932.56282.2247.0218.6184.8
81P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)928.34327.3291.6185.6123.8
82C. KuchCeltic Berlin914.23259.0230.2217.8207.2
83M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden885.06296.0208.2199.5181.4
84M. HadonCeltic Berlin884.05306.1211.4187.8178.7
85H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel873.81273.3240.7190.3169.5
86R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg867.25260.8216.1212.4177.9
87S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf866.94307.3225.1176.8157.7
88Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg865.47270.1241.7181.1172.6
89T. HesterGallus Frankfurt856.10244.4242.1194.5175.1
90C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz842.31227.3226.0216.7172.3
91K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin835.90259.0214.2188.7174.0
92H. MöhleHalbau Berlin832.80351.5202.2175.4103.6
93L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude826.52356.8180.2172.0117.5
94K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop824.67233.6226.0192.5172.5
95J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop819.96265.4236.5215.7102.4
96K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin818.22256.4206.3198.8156.8
97M. GuderCeltic Berlin816.93277.5258.7148.9131.8
98M. SaustTKG Adersheim814.16282.5224.6213.793.3
99G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf809.94255.3237.5196.1121.1
100S. HaagTornado Dortmund796.31244.7204.4194.4152.7

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 20102009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite