Ranglisten Archiv (2009)

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 20092008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1959.19519.0502.0475.7462.5
2o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1908.77494.4487.6478.9448.0
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1906.64523.0493.9458.8430.9
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1896.30481.4479.0473.2462.7
5s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1787.58476.3445.5436.8428.9
6o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop1787.42508.7438.8423.1416.8
7w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1786.65506.5441.1423.7415.4
8b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1785.36469.0455.0433.3428.1
9f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1729.45463.7427.9424.4413.5
10c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1712.03454.4440.9419.5397.3
11s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1711.73451.0436.7432.5391.6
12k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1706.43480.0414.7406.4405.4
13a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden1703.67467.1433.5401.7401.4
14f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1688.67461.1410.9410.8405.8
15a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1678.96458.6423.8408.4388.2
16s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1656.74466.2449.9431.9308.7
17j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1635.75473.8406.5382.4373.0
18j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1581.84432.3402.9392.8353.9
19t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1557.97453.5392.6361.1350.8
20p_tumaP. Tumavereinslos1553.10423.5392.9380.1356.7
21m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1538.79445.4430.7366.5296.1
22s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1536.27413.0393.5393.1336.7
23b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München1515.90396.7384.9383.8350.6
24k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1515.58415.2383.8377.1339.5
25e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1515.12438.3410.2334.7331.8
26o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg1502.31441.1372.5354.6334.1
27p_funkeP. FunkeFF Bruck1491.01428.2370.2357.3335.3
28m_mueller_3M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1459.67372.6371.9370.5344.6
29p_boltzP. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt1457.41453.9425.7295.7282.1
30m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1456.89402.2358.7352.9343.2
31c_pohlC. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe1454.98407.9361.2355.9330.0
32r_schoenlauR. SchönlauFF Bruck1419.10382.6376.2356.0304.3
33K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1412.82468.7383.0335.6225.5
34M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1401.31435.8377.7325.5262.3
35O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1399.17397.0357.2338.6306.3
36M. DietlFF Bruck1398.72448.5330.8323.7295.7
37H. JüttnerTKV Jerze1388.07408.4359.8339.7280.2
38B. DohrFF Bruck1376.87379.1376.3326.8294.7
39M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld1345.08449.8364.8286.8243.6
40S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1344.79415.5347.7298.2283.4
41Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1317.28352.2345.8333.0286.3
42M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1309.44367.4325.1315.7301.3
43T. RuchtiFF Bruck1295.99371.2320.0313.4291.4
44T. StockTKV Grönwohld1292.85360.9322.0311.5298.4
45A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1285.19477.0380.6229.1198.5
46Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1281.60375.0349.6300.0257.0
47T. WitteTKV Jerze1277.86387.7339.5279.3271.4
48D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld1274.59379.4326.7297.5271.1
49T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim1266.13397.8337.3275.2255.9
50J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1264.83367.6347.1289.0261.2
51B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop1264.24390.2352.2311.4210.5
52K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1234.17377.5308.8275.4272.4
53M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1229.54397.9362.3324.5144.9
54G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1223.34445.9290.9252.6233.9
55M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1214.61337.0312.1285.9279.7
56M. HorchertCeltic Berlin1213.06419.1316.1252.6225.3
57J. PedersenRheinland United1201.21348.5332.5330.5189.6
58S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1196.93388.3317.2273.5217.9
59D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1194.34379.3316.7256.0242.3
60M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1175.89369.9325.2245.8235.0
61M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1174.43329.6329.3266.3249.2
62P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1162.75350.3328.6248.3235.6
63M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1154.75375.0281.4254.3244.1
64Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg1148.10341.6320.6251.7234.1
65An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1144.31312.1311.6286.9233.6
66B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1139.69321.6293.5281.4243.2
67J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1138.75366.1265.5261.9245.3
68M. Kalentzivereinslos1122.18317.6271.1267.1266.4
69F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld1121.41458.4456.1206.9
70R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt1115.87313.2299.8272.6230.3
71K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin1099.35307.0304.0300.0188.3
72E. PetersCeltic Berlin1088.23358.9257.4246.4225.5
73A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1068.17454.1308.0306.1
74P. MeierTKG Adersheim1065.67320.4263.8250.9230.6
75M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1063.74320.4284.5234.3224.6
76T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt1047.89301.8262.9243.9239.3
77M. BrandRheinland United1045.88354.7270.9227.8192.5
78S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1045.16331.9255.0233.5224.8
79A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1041.30443.4336.9261.0
80U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1014.23392.7295.0209.8116.8
81J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1013.18363.3304.4198.7146.9
82J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1004.19291.6253.4251.4207.7
83A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1004.05301.5259.5249.1194.0
84M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden984.40291.1246.5233.1213.7
85T. Bothevereinslos976.43410.5315.3250.7
86T. Bittmannvereinslos971.26296.1281.2198.6195.4
87J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg971.15302.7235.6233.7199.1
88F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf952.92268.6245.0229.4209.9
89C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden949.59319.2259.4243.2127.8
90S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim936.59342.0234.8199.8160.0
91P. GruenheidEssener Löwen928.34347.1238.0200.5142.7
92T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim925.04299.0289.7172.0164.3
93A. HahnTornado Dortmund923.63275.7266.0220.2161.7
94M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund910.36328.7282.3168.0131.4
95L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude905.99385.1186.6180.2154.0
96M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel888.83276.2265.4214.2133.0
97E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden883.80277.9234.8186.0185.1
98J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg882.69361.7268.1252.8
99J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern874.64471.4403.3
100P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern871.01388.0310.2172.8

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 20092008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite