Ranglisten (2009)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 20092008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1959.19519.0502.0475.7462.5
2o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1908.77494.4487.6478.9448.0
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1895.61523.0493.9458.8419.9
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1840.99481.4473.2462.7423.7
5w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1802.26506.5441.1431.0423.7
6s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1787.58476.3445.5436.8428.9
7o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop1787.42508.7438.8423.1416.8
8b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1751.13469.0433.3428.1420.7
9f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1729.45463.7427.9424.4413.5
10c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1712.03454.4440.9419.5397.3
11s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1711.73451.0436.7432.5391.6
12k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1706.43480.0414.7406.4405.4
13a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1703.67467.1433.5401.7401.4
14f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1688.67461.1410.9410.8405.8
15a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1678.96458.6423.8408.4388.2
16j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1635.75473.8406.5382.4373.0
17s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1604.60466.2449.9431.9256.5
18j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1581.84432.3402.9392.8353.9
19t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1576.62453.5392.6369.4361.1
20p_funkeP. FunkeFF Bruck1566.24428.2410.5370.2357.3
21m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1538.79445.4430.7366.5296.1
22s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1521.59413.0393.5393.1322.0
23b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München1515.90396.7384.9383.8350.6
24k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1515.58415.2383.8377.1339.5
25e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1515.12438.3410.2334.7331.8
26o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg1502.31441.1372.5354.6334.1
27m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1489.99405.3397.9362.3324.5
28p_tumaP. TumaHB Balingen1471.61423.5380.1356.7311.4
29k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1464.44468.7383.0335.6277.1
30m_mueller_3M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1459.67372.6371.9370.5344.6
31p_boltzP. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt1457.41453.9425.7295.7282.1
32m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1456.89402.2358.7352.9343.2
33C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe1454.98407.9361.2355.9330.0
34B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop1407.81390.2354.0352.2311.4
35J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1403.89400.2367.6347.1289.0
36O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1399.17397.0357.2338.6306.3
37H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1388.07408.4359.8339.7280.2
38R. SchönlauFF Bruck1385.94382.6376.2356.0271.1
39M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1364.76435.8377.7325.5225.8
40S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1344.79415.5347.7298.2283.4
41T. StockTKV Grönwohld1322.84360.9328.4322.0311.5
42Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1317.28352.2345.8333.0286.3
43B. DohrFF Bruck1310.44376.3338.6326.8268.6
44M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1309.44367.4325.1315.7301.3
45Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1291.45375.0349.6300.0266.8
46M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1289.50364.3329.6329.3266.3
47M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld1287.94449.8364.8286.8186.5
48A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1285.19477.0380.6229.1198.5
49T. WitteTKV Jerze1277.86387.7339.5279.3271.4
50D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld1274.59379.4326.7297.5271.1
51T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim1266.13397.8337.3275.2255.9
52T. RuchtiFF Bruck1261.47371.2320.0313.4256.8
53An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1244.22333.5312.1311.6286.9
54K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1234.17377.5308.8275.4272.4
55M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1214.61337.0312.1285.9279.7
56M. HorchertCeltic Berlin1213.06419.1316.1252.6225.3
57J. PedersenRheinland United1201.21348.5332.5330.5189.6
58S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1196.93388.3317.2273.5217.9
59D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1194.34379.3316.7256.0242.3
60B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1194.05321.6297.6293.5281.4
61M. DietlFF Bruck1187.42448.5330.8214.9193.2
62M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1175.89369.9325.2245.8235.0
63P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1162.75350.3328.6248.3235.6
64S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1143.65331.9323.2255.0233.5
65M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1142.44317.6287.3271.1266.4
66Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg1133.94341.6320.6251.7220.0
67R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt1115.87313.2299.8272.6230.3
68G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1115.71445.9233.9230.6205.2
69M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1114.51343.8291.1246.5233.1
70J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1103.00366.1261.9245.3229.7
71K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin1099.35307.0304.0300.0188.3
72H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1093.29447.0352.8293.5
73P. GruenheidEssener Löwen1089.39347.1271.9238.0232.3
74E. PetersCeltic Berlin1088.23358.9257.4246.4225.5
75A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1068.17454.1308.0306.1
76P. MeierTKG Adersheim1065.67320.4263.8250.9230.6
77M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1063.74320.4284.5234.3224.6
78T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1047.89301.8262.9243.9239.3
79M. BrandRheinland United1045.88354.7270.9227.8192.5
80A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1041.30443.4336.9261.0
81M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund1022.65328.7282.3243.7168.0
82U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1014.23392.7295.0209.8116.8
83J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1013.18363.3304.4198.7146.9
84A. HahnTornado Dortmund1011.27275.7266.0249.3220.2
85J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1004.19291.6253.4251.4207.7
86J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg987.57302.7235.6233.7215.5
87T. Bothevereinslos976.43410.5315.3250.7
88T. Bittmannvereinslos971.26296.1281.2198.6195.4
89F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf952.92268.6245.0229.4209.9
90M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)950.14375.0254.3172.9148.0
91A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop941.64301.5259.5194.0186.7
92S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim936.59342.0234.8199.8160.0
93T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim925.04299.0289.7172.0164.3
94F. de NicoloHusum Nord914.47458.4456.1
95G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf893.38314.2215.3188.9175.0
96E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden883.80277.9234.8186.0185.1
97J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen882.69361.7268.1252.8
98J. Königvereinslos874.64471.4403.3
99P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern871.01388.0310.2172.8
100M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern869.33420.6244.1204.6
101F. PutzTKC Schwabach867.66344.1179.8176.1167.7
102M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz847.03248.3214.9200.1183.8
103H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen840.57283.8204.4188.7163.7
104L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude840.17385.1186.6154.0114.4
105D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf822.17263.5210.0178.7170.0
106C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze814.95269.5207.2184.3153.9
107M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld802.47207.8203.2201.2190.3
108H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe788.67261.0237.9154.4135.5
109M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel774.82276.2265.4133.0100.2
110J. PohlSG '94 Hannover771.44291.7250.5229.2
111R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden770.02471.3298.8
112M. FrankInferno Oyten762.72239.6226.0153.6143.4
113T. AmrheinBW Illertissen734.21241.2195.5186.9110.6
114Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika722.50280.8179.8153.0108.9
115D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim721.16291.4184.8168.576.5
116R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden716.37267.3158.6150.3140.2
117D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim714.48250.8193.0147.7122.9
118D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck713.52389.2324.3
119O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg712.84318.7242.2152.0
120C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden706.35319.2259.4127.8
121D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin698.24253.4168.7158.7117.5
122Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte696.03309.1239.9147.0
123B. FrommeWiking Leck695.42418.1277.4
124S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg694.68229.5165.1151.4148.7
125S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte692.12306.6158.7119.0107.8
126M. KönigCeltic Berlin688.58401.8286.7
127M. ObermeyerWiking Leck687.27334.4223.1129.7
128Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg683.92208.1194.2147.3134.3
129S. HomannInferno Oyten672.68228.4179.4178.886.1
130M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim667.69217.7198.9127.6123.5
131A. GentzPegasus Hannover665.13287.5224.9147.05.8
132S. HaagTornado Dortmund663.50181.3173.6156.5152.1
133Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel652.94248.3175.7122.5106.5
134S. Gebhardtvereinslos651.39279.9240.782.248.5
135T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim647.68258.8250.8138.1
136K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg644.03192.6175.4145.2130.9
137M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze636.20188.9181.3172.293.7
138S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld635.08169.8164.3152.8148.2
139J. SchüringPhoenix Herne631.38293.9154.0107.276.3
140B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt624.19201.4182.4141.099.3
141K. WitteTKV Jerze617.03217.0143.4141.9114.8
142C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg592.63342.0159.691.0
143K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld589.23269.1138.495.686.1
144A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden582.84251.6213.6117.7
145G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude582.32175.3171.6125.4110.0
146C. KuchCeltic Berlin581.02273.6111.6107.588.2
147C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern577.76255.9167.987.166.9
148O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover569.66189.5143.8129.2107.3
149J. Horstmannvereinslos567.72281.5164.5121.7
150M. WitteTKV Jerze566.91215.4200.8150.7
151D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen561.43384.8176.6
152P. VicenteSB Bochum557.15219.2209.7128.3
153S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB549.24153.1141.0136.0119.1
154D. OttoTKV Jerze544.53172.5149.5121.1101.5
155L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden542.73291.6251.1
156T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte541.55395.3146.3
157O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude537.17255.1174.657.450.1
158Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen535.85205.2194.7112.623.4
159N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt533.87174.1139.6117.5102.6
160L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt533.81365.7168.1
161S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf533.13288.892.481.970.1
162J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin531.79298.0233.8
163Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel523.10212.9141.7101.367.1
164A. OttoTFG Hildesheim513.87155.7120.9119.6117.8
165C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz507.28151.8134.1116.5104.8
166M. RühmannFF Bruck498.69288.3210.4
167K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven496.15346.0150.2
168T. FabryRheinland United481.28193.6163.3124.3
169S. Spichalskivereinslos475.71169.1126.0119.061.6
170T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover473.74294.1179.7
171J. MeynCeltic Berlin463.76247.0216.7
172M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB457.74204.2138.3107.77.6
173J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven456.20191.2157.3107.6
174S. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg450.71150.3142.983.673.9
175R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg444.76235.5209.3
176V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel427.08181.6113.386.845.3
177H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz425.41221.0204.4
178H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel424.95162.2141.285.835.8
179M. EdmeierTKC Panzing421.50130.9117.594.478.6
180K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg420.85220.4200.4
181M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg420.04168.693.489.968.1
182P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)419.41159.0152.0108.4
183S. KlingeTKC Sprockhövel417.45167.2132.773.743.8
184S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf417.04214.3202.7
185M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin416.48171.6147.997.0
186F. HansenAtletico Hamburg413.75211.9201.8
187K. NetzelPegasus Hannover408.75194.194.590.829.4
188A. HerktTFG Buxtehude405.82154.4136.871.543.1
189O. GerkeTKV Jerze403.75119.1107.498.678.7
190A. HofertTKV Jerze400.32400.3
191I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt397.44112.9110.1100.973.5
192S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel390.18164.3162.863.0
193H. KrausTKC Nürnberg380.39152.1127.1101.1
194D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel379.60174.894.858.851.2
195W. RenningerFF Bruck379.09210.3128.140.7
196M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel374.32176.480.676.840.5
197M. RoschedorTKF Neandertal367.68206.7161.0
198W. EdmeierTKC Panzing364.11141.5112.987.722.1
199S. BernreiterFF Bruck363.78245.8118.0
200N. SchwabOTC Amberg361.18165.9132.362.9
201C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg355.03131.5114.156.253.2
202Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich354.71163.297.258.735.6
203P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt352.18352.2
204Ha. BauerTKC Hirschlanden351.08183.192.175.9
205P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim350.11181.7168.4
206P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern345.79217.9127.9
207Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven344.46244.3100.1
208T. KommaSG '94 Hannover344.31344.3
209A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel342.11197.6144.5
210D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz340.72340.7
211D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim334.64334.6
212J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen334.52181.0153.5
213T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel329.38329.4
214A. BauerTKC Panzing328.46193.6134.9
215C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg326.53190.098.038.5
216R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt325.50105.293.065.961.4
217F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover325.16197.1128.0
218S. Leuvereinslos324.34324.3
219M. Söhligvereinslos323.84135.1106.881.9
220D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel322.80188.071.535.028.3
221M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte321.78321.8
222C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz320.99178.2142.8
223C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel320.86103.993.966.456.7
224S. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel319.76195.1124.7
225S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck316.25316.2
226K. PietschFortuna Düdinghausen314.52221.892.7
227H. GötzGallus Frankfurt313.79138.5132.243.0
228A. KrausOTC Amberg313.43182.1131.4
229O. FleerPreußen Waltrop312.80158.2154.6
230T. HesterGallus Frankfurt307.86307.9
231M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg307.7888.776.674.867.7
232R. ScheirichTFB Drispenstedt306.54133.1103.869.6
233O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg305.12305.1
234F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg300.77178.0122.8
235M. RothBTK LA ULTIMA299.65228.071.6
236J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern296.44296.4
237S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover292.14292.1
238J. KomareckCeltic Berlin291.76164.7100.720.55.9
239M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt279.92130.992.232.923.9
240A. Kiahaschemivereinslos274.02139.460.439.734.6
241A. RohlederTKV Duisburg272.39172.3100.1
242A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt271.86179.292.6
243M. Pentervereinslos270.1685.064.664.456.2
244J. WoltersTKV Jerze267.79267.8
245D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern267.48145.6121.9
246M. Isenseevereinslos266.96267.0
247A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen266.77138.3128.5
248Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover266.03144.495.126.5
249Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel266.0085.068.961.350.9
250B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden265.63199.566.1
251B. ScholzCeltic Berlin264.67264.7
252C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude260.34134.369.135.521.5
253W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen258.69187.571.2
254S. HoppeFortuna Düdinghausen258.44258.4
255V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC258.09159.648.135.015.3
256D. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel258.02156.696.35.1
257K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim251.6799.598.853.4
258J. VoigtTFG Hildesheim250.13250.1
259M. BehrendPegasus Hannover249.03185.363.8
260M. StefflTKC Panzing248.99155.152.441.5
261L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden246.34246.3
262J. Engelvereinslos245.7779.474.457.434.6
263C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt244.90135.594.015.4
264M. Gracenvereinslos243.82243.8
265Ma. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel241.3687.781.751.021.0
266M. StrubePegasus Hannover240.14129.2110.9
267S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg238.17238.2
268A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund238.00238.0
269J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim237.63237.6
270C. SeverinOstwestfalen Devils235.32177.458.0
271S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg235.28137.897.5
272O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt234.11234.1
273Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste232.43137.849.045.6
274T. Grundvereinslos232.32127.399.95.1
275A. von SchmudeCeltic Berlin232.29126.4105.9
276A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim231.41127.6103.8
277A. HornPegasus Hannover225.89225.9
278H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin225.76225.8
279J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg225.60225.6
280V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden224.61112.7111.9
281G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund223.25223.2
282C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf222.96223.0
283E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel222.21144.140.322.715.2
284M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt220.30200.220.1
285M. Holtzvereinslos219.19203.315.9
286M. HimmelSV Neusatz218.15124.294.0
287I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg215.85112.751.047.05.1
288M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven214.55214.5
289R. BachmannTKC Nürnberg212.99157.755.3
290R. GlanertTKV Grönwohld211.74211.7
291J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer209.03209.0
292B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen208.65208.7
293H. MöhleHalbau Berlin208.47158.849.7
294U. KrügerFortuna Düdinghausen205.36205.4
295Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude204.17122.082.2
296F. KrügerWiking Leck203.21185.917.3
297K. Grundvereinslos202.71119.152.930.7
298R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer202.29202.3
299N. NowakTFB Drispenstedt200.75160.240.6
300H. BergerBW Illertissen196.0899.396.8
301H. WoltersTKV Jerze196.06196.1
302M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz194.98195.0
303R. FrischmuthBärliner TK194.15194.2
304M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden194.04133.061.0
305M. GuderCeltic Berlin193.11149.044.1
306Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven193.09193.1
307A. WehrmakerTKV Jerze191.28191.3
308O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer188.80188.8
309R. MaierTKF Neandertal187.89187.9
310A. AleschGallus Frankfurt184.71184.7
311S. SamaborFF Bruck183.45183.4
312G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB182.65102.038.035.76.9
313T. BazrafshanCeltic Berlin182.11127.954.2
314C. Müllervereinslos180.61180.6
315H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern180.36180.4
316D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel180.1075.250.740.813.4
317P. CunowTFG Buxtehude179.8270.953.728.626.6
318U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg174.06122.251.9
319J. JähnertFF Bruck172.97173.0
320S. BockischOTC Amberg172.86172.9
321L. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel170.1668.062.626.912.7
322A. TumaEagles Erlangen169.7683.866.710.29.0
323R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen169.36169.4
324H. FrankTKC Nürnberg164.7383.081.8
325H. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden164.3487.676.7
326M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim163.86163.9
327L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)163.52163.5
328T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden162.48162.5
329S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze157.81157.8
330K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC157.24157.2
331C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim157.09157.1
332M. ZemelkaTFB Drispenstedt156.07156.1
333A. SchmidtSB Bochum153.00153.0
334S. WenzelTKC Schwenningen152.56152.6
335P. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg152.00152.0
336G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg150.69150.7
337S. OffermannRheinland United149.91103.746.2
338A. UngererMurgtäler TKC146.76146.8
339B. BockischOTC Amberg145.20145.2
340F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven143.03143.0
341J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer141.60141.6
342T. Kollvereinslos141.5763.333.627.717.0
343M. PohlMurgtäler TKC140.3282.757.7
344M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld136.51106.230.3
345S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC136.28136.3
346D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg135.40125.310.1
347S. Hoffmannvereinslos131.75131.8
348A. Giesevereinslos131.43131.4
349K. HandrickTFC Nürnberg127.21121.45.8
350H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern126.6896.630.1
351M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven125.0150.242.931.9
352R. HagendornTKV M'gladbach HB124.46124.5
353B. Kiahaschemivereinslos123.3579.341.52.5
354F. Wichertvereinslos123.21123.2
355L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck122.2981.440.9
356E. MehmetiTKC Sprockhövel121.9890.731.3
357H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte121.62121.6
358N. GallingerPhöbus Cuxhaven121.58121.6
359C. BlumSV Neusatz120.55120.6
360S. AbramGallus Frankfurt120.0094.325.7
361F. DemoTKC Sprockhövel119.00119.0
362C. Kaußenvereinslos117.41117.4
363M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim116.86116.9
364D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils115.92115.9
365A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen115.4064.251.2
366O. Dreververeinslos115.00115.0
367A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer114.63114.6
368R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt112.66112.7
369M. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel112.20112.2
370M. RenauxTKV M'gladbach HB110.63110.6
371M. HochstadtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz110.07110.1
372S. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel109.2981.427.9
373H. BothDynamo Bavaria107.89107.9
374T. GerstTKG Weiler107.75107.8
375K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin106.9161.845.2
376N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos105.75105.8
377P. Spichalskivereinslos105.0077.028.0
378L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim104.5571.732.9
379J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen104.33104.3
380F. FeyerleinTKC Nürnberg103.71103.7
381R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin103.5490.313.2
382T. Hertwigvereinslos103.2790.313.0
383G. GrießPhönix Berlin103.1272.230.9
384S. NöthelPegasus Hannover102.68102.7
385Th. Grundvereinslos99.6641.141.017.6
386O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt99.5999.6
387P. SagererTKC Panzing97.6983.913.8
388A. Knoppvereinslos97.3558.438.9
389D. WalcherBW Illertissen95.1248.446.7
390A. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel93.5093.5
391S. PoplawskiMTV Moisburg93.2993.3
392D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB92.7962.230.6
393J. BjörkholmTFG Buxtehude92.2077.814.4
394M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern90.1890.2
395M. HoffmannRheinland United89.8989.9
396J. Schickervereinslos89.1089.1
397M. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt88.1288.1
398G. SagererTKC Panzing87.8380.96.9
399T. Schiedeckvereinslos86.2586.2
400K. SternbergGermania Neukölln85.6881.34.4
401O. Fischervereinslos84.7547.637.2
402M. BongenTKV Duisburg84.7084.7
403J. SpiestersbachDynamo Düsseldorf82.9783.0
404L. Nitschkevereinslos82.1482.1
405C. SchälYlipulli Gießen82.1082.1
406J. KuhnMinden Magic81.1481.1
407M. KoobBTK LA ULTIMA81.0881.1
408U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel80.0352.927.1
409T. BachmannTKC Nürnberg79.7562.217.5
410M. Anackervereinslos79.6879.7
411P. RegnerTFB Drispenstedt79.1746.129.04.1
412L. KrätzigOTC Amberg78.5478.5
413L. DreverTFB Drispenstedt78.0478.0
414E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover76.3876.4
415P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg76.0676.1
415T. Gietmannvereinslos76.0676.1
417T. RothOstwestfalen Devils75.3575.3
418Y. LaingFF Bruck74.1774.2
419D. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg73.3873.4
420P. Sachnikvereinslos73.0252.620.4
421M. SigmundRotation Harburg71.7671.8
422M. Krämervereinslos71.0160.85.15.1
423P. BarthTKV Duisburg69.3069.3
424T. von Burgsdorfvereinslos69.1969.2
425P. IrgBW Illertissen69.1469.1
425T. Teurlingsvereinslos69.1469.1
427D. Blumbergvereinslos68.4168.4
428M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer67.4367.4
429C. SchaalTKVgg Remseck66.5166.5
430C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin66.1766.2
431B. Derkowvereinslos65.7165.7
432Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen65.0135.829.2
433H. HerdanTFG Buxtehude64.8764.9
434K. Schalevereinslos63.7463.7
435O. BoltumCeltic Berlin63.2163.2
436M. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel62.3362.3
437P. Schmidtvereinslos62.2362.2
438T. SippelTKVgg Remseck61.3961.4
439M. SagererTKC Panzing60.6960.7
440T. Bergsträsservereinslos60.1260.1
441G. Kuthevereinslos58.2758.3
442S. Knackstedtvereinslos57.5057.5
443S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven57.2157.2
444L. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel56.3756.4
445A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt56.3356.3
446Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel56.1056.1
447C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden55.9455.9
448E. EschrichTKC Kaiserslautern55.7455.7
449S. Schallvereinslos55.3155.3
450L. WeinzierlSV Kelheimwinzer53.9453.9
451J. Tiemannvereinslos53.9053.9
452M. Bergsträsservereinslos52.6152.6
453W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen52.5652.6
454K. VicenteTKC Sprockhövel52.2318.815.411.36.7
455J. Semmervereinslos49.2949.3
456M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC49.2637.611.7
457M. Pichlmayervereinslos47.2047.2
458A. Bendervereinslos47.1747.2
459T. SchwaßAtletico Hamburg46.8242.54.3
460F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin46.1846.2
461C. Zimbilivereinslos45.1845.2
462S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern45.0945.1
463O. IgelEssener Löwen43.0743.1
464A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC41.9341.9
465Mi. DaubTKC Hirschlanden41.0541.0
466R. Bauervereinslos40.4640.5
467A. HilgenstockTKC Sprockhövel37.5837.6
468M. Seidlervereinslos36.9637.0
469J. FrischmuthBärliner TK36.1236.1
470P. BaumgartnerDynamo Zürich35.7220.515.3
471M. SprollBW Illertissen34.5734.6
472Jo. PremSV Kelheimwinzer33.7133.7
473S. SchmittMurgtäler TKC31.4531.4
474A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg30.5130.5
475G. Weyervereinslos28.7528.7
476F. StraubelPhoenix Herne28.6928.7
477C. ArmannTKC Panzing27.6627.7
478De. MuellerBW Illertissen26.9727.0
479W. GreschnerTorpedo Heidelberg26.2126.2
480L. Derkowvereinslos25.3220.54.8
481D. Gaszakvereinslos25.0525.1
482A. Grundvereinslos24.6424.6
483A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel23.8318.75.1
484O. NothdurftMinden Magic23.1823.2
485P. von DahlenEssener Löwen23.1023.1
486P. KrausTKC Kaiserslautern22.5522.5
487L. Traubvereinslos20.9721.0
488S. Schoofsvereinslos20.7420.7
489A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte20.2720.3
490L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer20.2320.2
491D. MößingerBTK LA ULTIMA17.7417.7
492F. WernerMinden Magic17.3917.4
493C. Lorenzovereinslos15.7215.7
494J. HeidtkeOmega Dortmund15.4015.4
495E. Schwerdtsvereinslos14.3014.3
496T. Albervereinslos13.8313.8
497M. BoonasanohGermania Neukölln13.5513.5
498P. AdlhochSV Kelheimwinzer13.4913.5
499F. SchrenkSB Bochum12.5312.5
500D. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt11.7511.8
501L. MengeMinden Magic11.5911.6
502T. Lindeckevereinslos10.6210.6
503C. Giffhornvereinslos10.4810.5
504M. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern10.2310.2
505J. ZianeCeltic Berlin8.828.8
506T. Lierschvereinslos8.218.2
507S. BongenTKV Duisburg7.707.7
508S. Kaufmannvereinslos7.527.5
509Al. El-JaradTFG Buxtehude7.187.2
510A. Lehmannvereinslos6.746.7
511B. Erdmannvereinslos5.315.3
512M. HeptingMurgtäler TKC5.245.2

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 20092008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite