Ranglisten Archiv (2008)

Chronik 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 20082007 2006
2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover1830.16489.0462.0440.8438.3
2a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden1810.64472.4459.3441.2437.7
3n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1809.82467.0464.0446.0432.8
4j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1801.24464.1455.5441.0440.6
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1797.89461.3449.9447.4439.3
6j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1771.68452.3444.1443.4431.9
7w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1768.76460.0449.8431.0428.0
8f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1748.45457.1435.9432.6422.8
9s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1743.04476.6454.6452.7359.2
10a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1724.78480.7435.5408.5400.1
11c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1678.71464.1435.6413.4365.6
12f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1642.58418.2413.7406.1404.5
13b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1609.71426.8420.7393.9368.2
14t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1609.51435.1412.4392.5369.4
15a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1555.98421.2393.7381.3359.9
16m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1554.24422.7405.3391.0335.2
17p_tumaP. TumaOTC Amberg1541.51451.7407.8379.3302.7
18p_funkeP. FunkeFF Bruck1530.51410.5381.9373.4364.7
19t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld1519.91421.8409.2360.5328.4
20m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1514.92418.6368.2364.3363.9
21k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1509.44458.4368.8351.5330.7
22m_dietlM. DietlFF Bruck1496.23429.8398.8341.0326.7
23t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover1490.61403.6379.6363.0344.3
24f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld1488.60446.9384.3341.0316.3
25b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop1469.04447.6354.0335.6331.9
26m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1459.92431.0398.4342.3288.3
27t_ruchtiT. RuchtiFF Bruck1455.21375.3370.3355.0354.6
28j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford1448.82414.4368.3353.9312.3
29s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1439.34389.0352.7352.4345.3
30j_kaethnerJ. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1433.71431.2400.2301.5300.8
31o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1411.72378.2377.4337.1319.1
32b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck1403.93404.0350.1338.6311.2
33T. WitteTKV Jerze1393.79415.4339.5336.3302.5
34B. FrommeWiking Leck1386.30409.7345.7335.7295.3
35S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1379.58395.5385.4315.6283.0
36B. BuschmannOberbayern München1341.71356.4349.5322.8313.0
37H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1340.89423.1386.8293.5237.5
38Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1318.39389.1361.0337.5230.9
39K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1316.09372.8360.9347.5234.9
40O. HahnePreußen Waltrop1309.70484.9316.1263.2245.5
41M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1298.91377.1358.7285.0278.1
42F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1298.32366.7336.4313.0282.2
43J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1297.60420.1352.2271.8253.4
44R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1281.87406.8321.0298.8255.3
45M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim1275.63331.9323.7318.7301.3
46M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1268.26356.2339.8300.1272.2
47K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1262.22395.1306.4285.9274.9
48D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1258.94455.8445.3357.8
49M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1250.06401.1343.8256.2248.9
50J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1229.19373.0332.8285.2238.2
51C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe1227.01369.6330.0266.4261.0
52P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt1224.16348.1323.4282.1270.5
53P. MeierTKG Adersheim1213.21410.3346.7320.4135.9
54B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1194.80343.8321.5297.6231.9
55M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld1190.01402.0318.0264.5205.5
56O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim1177.06313.7310.8289.5263.0
57M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1169.66417.1263.6262.1226.9
58K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1165.81372.5277.1273.1243.2
59M. BrandRheinland United1165.53359.2300.8261.1244.5
60G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1162.84374.5338.1230.6219.7
61M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1149.66393.7325.2256.0174.8
62S. BeckerTKG Adersheim1135.05323.2298.0256.9256.9
63J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1130.59320.9311.2255.1243.4
64R. SchönlauFF Bruck1124.09350.1329.5261.7182.8
65P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1103.24304.6269.4267.7261.6
66M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1099.17389.6267.2223.0219.4
67M. SaustTKG Adersheim1098.66355.3277.2234.3231.9
68H. JüttnerTKV Jerze1092.56331.6290.1249.1221.7
69A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1091.39394.1374.9322.3
70M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1084.72309.4279.1248.2248.0
71E. PetersCeltic Berlin1076.41425.3224.2215.6211.3
72H. WölkPreußen Waltrop1049.11436.5384.2228.5
73C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze1045.89295.1290.6236.7223.5
74S. PfaffTKG Adersheim1040.54314.9248.7243.4233.6
75A. KröningSG '94 Hannover1040.02468.3306.1265.7
76J. PohlSG '94 Hannover1036.36291.7283.1273.5188.0
77L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden1023.09442.5383.9196.6
78P. GruenheidEssener Löwen1013.85273.2271.9236.4232.3
79F. PutzOTC Amberg1008.33290.4263.7234.9219.3
80Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg993.39303.7267.5218.2204.0
81L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden982.14395.4340.4246.3
82P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)978.07262.5259.3252.9203.4
83R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt943.04272.6255.0225.7189.8
84A. HahnTornado Dortmund926.99327.3249.3175.5174.8
85M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld922.92389.5294.3239.1
86T. GerstTKG Weiler920.81286.5272.8181.2180.3
87P. VicentePreußen Waltrop919.00259.1236.2214.0209.7
88M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld908.54277.9232.1207.6190.9
89D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld907.49248.4220.0219.6219.5
90T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt901.49243.9228.9227.0201.7
91G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf899.70286.9215.3200.0197.4
92J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg898.12331.5215.5192.7158.4
93J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg883.89426.9234.0223.0
94A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop875.01281.9213.1197.3182.8
95M. HorchertCeltic Berlin854.22332.3220.3202.399.3
96S. SamaborFF Bruck838.10342.1183.4181.5131.0
97K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven828.28397.8280.3150.2
98S. HaagTornado Dortmund821.72254.6207.6181.3178.2
99H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz819.76221.0206.8204.4187.5
100M. KönigCeltic Berlin794.39383.8276.5134.1

Chronik 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 20082007 2006
2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite