Ranglisten (2008)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 20082007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1830.16489.0462.0440.8438.3
2a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1810.64472.4459.3441.2437.7
3n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1809.82467.0464.0446.0432.8
4j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1801.24464.1455.5441.0440.6
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1797.89461.3449.9447.4439.3
6j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1771.68452.3444.1443.4431.9
7w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1768.76460.0449.8431.0428.0
8f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1748.45457.1435.9432.6422.8
9s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1743.04476.6454.6452.7359.2
10a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1724.78480.7435.5408.5400.1
11c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1678.71464.1435.6413.4365.6
12f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1642.58418.2413.7406.1404.5
13b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1609.71426.8420.7393.9368.2
14t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1609.51435.1412.4392.5369.4
15a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1555.98421.2393.7381.3359.9
16m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1554.24422.7405.3391.0335.2
17p_tumaP. TumaHB Balingen1541.51451.7407.8379.3302.7
18p_funkeP. FunkeFF Bruck1530.51410.5381.9373.4364.7
19t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld1519.91421.8409.2360.5328.4
20m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1514.92418.6368.2364.3363.9
21k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1509.44458.4368.8351.5330.7
22m_dietlM. DietlFF Bruck1496.23429.8398.8341.0326.7
23t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover1490.61403.6379.6363.0344.3
24f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1488.60446.9384.3341.0316.3
25b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop1469.04447.6354.0335.6331.9
26m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1459.92431.0398.4342.3288.3
27t_ruchtiT. RuchtiFF Bruck1455.21375.3370.3355.0354.6
28j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1448.82414.4368.3353.9312.3
29s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1439.34389.0352.7352.4345.3
30j_kaethnerJ. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1433.71431.2400.2301.5300.8
31o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1411.72378.2377.4337.1319.1
32b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck1403.93404.0350.1338.6311.2
33T. WitteTKV Jerze1393.79415.4339.5336.3302.5
34B. FrommeWiking Leck1386.30409.7345.7335.7295.3
35S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1379.58395.5385.4315.6283.0
36B. BuschmannOberbayern München1341.71356.4349.5322.8313.0
37H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1340.89423.1386.8293.5237.5
38Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1318.39389.1361.0337.5230.9
39K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1316.09372.8360.9347.5234.9
40O. HahnePreußen Waltrop1309.70484.9316.1263.2245.5
41M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1298.91377.1358.7285.0278.1
42F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1298.32366.7336.4313.0282.2
43J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1297.60420.1352.2271.8253.4
44R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1281.87406.8321.0298.8255.3
45M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1275.63331.9323.7318.7301.3
46M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1268.26356.2339.8300.1272.2
47K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1262.22395.1306.4285.9274.9
48D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1258.94455.8445.3357.8
49M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1250.06401.1343.8256.2248.9
50J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1229.19373.0332.8285.2238.2
51C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe1227.01369.6330.0266.4261.0
52P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt1224.16348.1323.4282.1270.5
53P. MeierTKG Adersheim1213.21410.3346.7320.4135.9
54B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1194.80343.8321.5297.6231.9
55M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld1190.01402.0318.0264.5205.5
56O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg1177.06313.7310.8289.5263.0
57M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1169.66417.1263.6262.1226.9
58K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1165.81372.5277.1273.1243.2
59M. BrandRheinland United1165.53359.2300.8261.1244.5
60G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1162.84374.5338.1230.6219.7
61M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1149.66393.7325.2256.0174.8
62S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1135.05323.2298.0256.9256.9
63J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1130.59320.9311.2255.1243.4
64R. SchönlauFF Bruck1124.09350.1329.5261.7182.8
65P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1103.24304.6269.4267.7261.6
66M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1099.17389.6267.2223.0219.4
67M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1098.66355.3277.2234.3231.9
68H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1092.56331.6290.1249.1221.7
69A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1091.39394.1374.9322.3
70M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1084.72309.4279.1248.2248.0
71E. PetersCeltic Berlin1076.41425.3224.2215.6211.3
72H. WölkPreußen Waltrop1049.11436.5384.2228.5
73C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze1045.89295.1290.6236.7223.5
74S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1040.54314.9248.7243.4233.6
75A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1040.02468.3306.1265.7
76J. PohlSG '94 Hannover1036.36291.7283.1273.5188.0
77L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden1023.09442.5383.9196.6
78P. GruenheidEssener Löwen1013.85273.2271.9236.4232.3
79F. PutzTKC Schwabach1008.33290.4263.7234.9219.3
80Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg993.39303.7267.5218.2204.0
81L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden982.14395.4340.4246.3
82P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)978.07262.5259.3252.9203.4
83R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt943.04272.6255.0225.7189.8
84A. HahnTornado Dortmund926.99327.3249.3175.5174.8
85M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld922.92389.5294.3239.1
86T. GerstTKG Weiler920.81286.5272.8181.2180.3
87P. VicenteSB Bochum919.00259.1236.2214.0209.7
88M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld908.54277.9232.1207.6190.9
89D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld907.49248.4220.0219.6219.5
90T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim901.49243.9228.9227.0201.7
91G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf899.70286.9215.3200.0197.4
92J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg898.12331.5215.5192.7158.4
93J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg883.89426.9234.0223.0
94A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop875.01281.9213.1197.3182.8
95M. HorchertCeltic Berlin854.22332.3220.3202.399.3
96S. SamaborFF Bruck838.10342.1183.4181.5131.0
97K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven828.28397.8280.3150.2
98S. HaagTornado Dortmund821.72254.6207.6181.3178.2
99H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz819.76221.0206.8204.4187.5
100M. KönigCeltic Berlin794.39383.8276.5134.1
101D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern790.11210.9209.1193.7176.3
102S. HomannInferno Oyten789.93327.4178.8148.3135.5
103S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim770.35222.8196.7177.5173.4
104E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover765.40334.7277.3153.3
105H. GötzGallus Frankfurt764.05244.5192.2171.1156.2
106B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen751.13294.7241.0215.5
107T. FabryRheinland United747.06298.4181.9142.5124.3
108T. AmrheinBW Illertissen746.38275.0241.2154.475.8
109S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg738.37229.5195.8158.9154.1
110R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt723.69222.2197.7182.3121.4
111Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden718.93266.8206.0125.8120.3
112T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden713.57369.6181.5162.5
113T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim697.14192.0173.9167.4163.9
114L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude695.81294.2191.5114.495.6
115M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte694.71287.3220.1104.682.7
116M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund693.45243.7170.1168.2111.5
117R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden691.41267.3257.9166.2
118S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf688.09358.1233.496.5
119Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika674.07186.5181.0153.6153.0
120F. HentzeCeltic Berlin671.66381.0243.746.9
121D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz670.37282.1207.8180.5
122S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt669.11412.6256.5
123T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte655.65364.7291.0
124D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen655.05384.8170.2100.0
125S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf646.26253.1137.5136.4119.3
126J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin638.94326.6281.231.1
127C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz637.68193.8178.2141.0124.7
128G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude628.56183.8171.6142.4130.8
129F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf618.16204.6187.0114.7111.9
130A. SchmidtSB Bochum616.13177.3154.7153.0131.1
131J. PedersenRheinland United613.06269.3229.7114.1
132J. MeynCeltic Berlin597.76328.1269.7
133I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt594.67207.2149.0125.6112.9
134T. HesterGallus Frankfurt590.29307.9243.538.9
135J. Horstmannvereinslos576.02178.7164.5125.4107.4
136A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund575.05238.0204.8132.3
137P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim572.97181.7169.1113.3108.9
138B. BockischOTC Amberg569.31212.6176.990.889.1
139J. JähnertFF Bruck566.19238.6173.0154.7
140A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte565.59363.7201.9
141Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel564.40175.7169.4131.887.5
142M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim562.70160.4144.0133.9124.3
143T. Bittmannvereinslos557.42194.5123.1121.0118.8
144C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz556.80175.1150.8126.1104.8
145Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte555.30265.2160.965.663.6
146S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden553.26214.9172.2166.2
147M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz552.29200.1130.6115.3106.2
148H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern549.80243.8234.471.6
149D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim549.35198.9149.8124.276.5
150K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden547.54195.7179.9171.9
151S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte546.63191.2168.299.587.8
152E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden541.51194.8160.895.590.5
153K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld541.39228.2145.393.474.5
154M. WitteTKV Jerze530.99212.6200.884.433.2
155D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt527.14281.8144.9100.4
156K. NetzelPegasus Hannover525.03183.4172.8131.237.6
157M. FrankInferno Oyten522.32163.0140.1130.588.8
158N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt513.89223.7137.9102.649.7
159D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim508.71284.9223.8
160S. BockischOTC Amberg500.60160.0150.0145.245.4
161D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin499.38212.1158.7128.7
162S. Laufvereinslos498.39196.2183.6118.6
163L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt496.69308.3188.4
164M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg496.33270.9225.4
165M. EdmeierTKC Panzing495.41200.6117.998.378.6
166A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden486.77251.6146.189.1
167A. TumaEagles Erlangen485.02161.6140.6114.668.2
168U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen479.37289.4190.0
169S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg477.39223.597.581.874.6
170S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze464.47306.7157.8
171N. SattlerTKC Leinfelden463.13249.3154.559.4
172W. EdmeierTKC Panzing461.99212.0141.583.225.3
173M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz452.72257.7195.0
174K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim451.77203.1196.851.9
175K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg449.18136.6130.3113.768.6
176R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt445.31227.9217.4
177H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin439.48304.6134.8
178M. Isenseevereinslos436.26238.2198.1
179Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven433.45240.4193.1
180A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt432.83275.4157.5
181K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin427.16120.7116.798.191.7
182O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt425.67162.5103.499.660.2
183M. Rohrmoservereinslos424.11186.4124.3113.4
184P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt424.02424.0
185V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden420.20283.6136.6
186T. Bothevereinslos418.29418.3
187A. OttoTFG Hildesheim414.41132.6123.6119.638.6
188S. BernreiterFF Bruck414.15187.5118.082.725.9
189J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen409.70409.7
190A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt404.22203.6200.6
191D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf399.92170.0102.176.551.3
192F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin399.83232.1121.646.2
193T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel398.73226.3129.125.118.2
194V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel397.91122.8113.392.969.0
195M. RoschedorTKF Neandertal397.62202.1195.5
196M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin393.87238.498.457.0
197T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim392.87128.5101.490.972.1
198K. WitteTKV Jerze386.55140.1114.887.044.7
199T. MarschikPWR Wasseralfingen379.68214.9164.8
200L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)376.55217.7158.8
201A. BreußGermania Neukölln373.20260.7112.5
202A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim370.17111.7103.083.072.5
203A. AleschGallus Frankfurt369.51184.8184.7
204J. FeileTKC Leinfelden369.22185.495.088.8
205R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg363.93200.0163.9
206T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover359.04208.6150.4
207C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim355.76159.4128.967.4
208C. SchälYlipulli Gießen354.43272.382.1
209D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim353.63175.1117.241.519.9
210J. WoltersTKV Jerze350.68267.882.9
211Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin350.61237.8112.8
212H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen338.69188.7150.0
213M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern335.20136.275.868.854.4
214W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen332.79168.8164.0
215R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt332.37219.5112.8
216Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg330.29147.3142.040.9
217S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld329.38148.295.385.8
218O. GerkeTKV Jerze325.20182.278.741.422.9
219D. OttoTKV Jerze324.85130.491.271.731.5
220S. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)315.15315.2
221S. Seebergervereinslos313.56200.9112.7
222S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB308.69136.081.961.629.2
223J. ZetzFF Bruck306.73246.460.3
224Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich305.41143.384.477.8
225A. WehrmakerTKV Jerze303.17191.3111.9
226M. HadonCeltic Berlin301.87166.0135.9
227T. BachmannTKC Nürnberg298.94206.392.7
228K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg298.41172.8125.6
229M. Pentervereinslos293.33154.274.764.4
230F. HansenAtletico Hamburg289.61289.6
231N. FriedleinTKC Leinfelden284.59144.2140.4
232M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden281.81252.129.7
233Mi. DaubTKC Hirschlanden281.71240.741.0
234F. StraubelPhoenix Herne281.24144.8107.728.7
235U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils280.77280.8
236G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund280.05280.0
237R. BachmannTKC Nürnberg274.47168.5106.0
238A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt273.51164.2109.3
239C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg273.08165.890.916.4
240A. BauerTKC Panzing271.75143.2128.6
241Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover271.13210.260.9
242Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel267.95141.785.830.89.7
243E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover267.37144.2123.2
244A. HerktTFG Buxtehude265.31104.371.547.542.0
245P. SagererTKC Panzing260.56101.183.975.6
246Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen256.62194.861.8
247M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin254.59239.015.6
248C. KuhrWiking Leck253.95183.970.1
249C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern251.89149.266.935.8
250O. NothdurftMinden Magic248.64248.6
251O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude247.9494.957.450.145.6
252M. ObermeyerWiking Leck247.57247.6
253K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin243.72243.7
254S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover242.89242.9
255A. KlareTornado Dortmund229.98154.475.6
256R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen229.20229.2
257A. KrausOTC Amberg228.60211.816.8
258M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt227.76131.837.334.823.9
259E. LinthorstEssener Löwen227.32227.3
260S. Spichalskivereinslos227.23119.086.421.9
261S. KlingeTKC Sprockhövel226.63153.073.7
262C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel222.2687.456.743.934.3
263I. GrütterBaden St. Germain (CH)220.61220.6
264B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt217.73169.947.8
265M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven214.55214.5
266S. OffermannRheinland United213.68213.7
267Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven212.23112.1100.1
268S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel208.04164.343.7
269M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze207.72207.7
270O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt206.57106.3100.3
271J. Engelvereinslos206.23163.535.67.2
272C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin206.22206.2
273C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude203.98124.679.4
274H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern199.11124.175.0
275P. Sachnikvereinslos198.09145.552.6
276H. WoltersTKV Jerze196.06196.1
277H. KrausTKC Nürnberg195.27134.860.5
278M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg190.4468.158.433.730.3
279D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB189.47127.362.2
280M. BandkeTKC Leinfelden189.2483.182.423.8
281A. GentzPegasus Hannover188.73188.7
282S. StranzTKC Kaiserslautern186.16186.2
283J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer185.31185.3
284M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze183.8381.349.728.724.2
285L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim182.7478.751.433.818.8
286G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB179.29102.077.3
287C. BlumSV Neusatz176.80120.656.2
288K. HerrmannTornado Dortmund176.74138.937.8
289D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt172.35115.956.4
290D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel172.1398.345.528.3
291P. CunowTFG Buxtehude169.18100.839.728.6
292J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)169.04169.0
293M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB166.77107.759.1
294C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden165.47165.5
295S. BlügelTKC Kaiserslautern165.2293.343.828.1
296S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg163.31163.3
297A. BujaraTFG Buxtehude160.16160.2
298H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern158.58158.6
299A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg157.96109.348.7
300R. SchnellATK Abartika157.58157.6
301J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven157.33157.3
302K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC157.24157.2
303C. ReymannTKV Jerze156.71156.7
304S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC155.03136.318.8
305B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin154.08140.014.1
306P. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg152.00152.0
307J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer151.62151.6
308D. SchleicherCeltic Berlin150.40150.4
309K. KrambeerTKC Gevelsberg150.03150.0
310C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt149.00149.0
311A. UngererMurgtäler TKC146.76146.8
312S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze145.04145.0
313Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin144.3988.251.64.7
314D. EikenbergPegasus Hannover143.6884.159.6
315F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven143.03143.0
316D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils137.52137.5
317F. KrügerWiking Leck133.1777.156.1
318K. NeuhäuslerPWR Wasseralfingen131.4957.351.522.7
319F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim131.31131.3
320A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen131.25131.2
321S. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel124.67124.7
322N. GallingerPhöbus Cuxhaven121.58121.6
323A. Giesevereinslos120.77120.8
324S. AbramGallus Frankfurt120.0094.325.7
325M. BehrendPegasus Hannover119.7979.740.1
326D. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt119.20119.2
327P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden118.75118.8
328M. Holtzvereinslos118.3965.253.1
329D. JäckATK Abartika117.47117.5
330P. KrausTKC Kaiserslautern117.21117.2
331S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven116.5359.357.2
332F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover116.03116.0
333M. Ehmannvereinslos112.50112.5
334K. VicenteTKC Sprockhövel111.4954.624.317.215.4
335M. StefflTKC Panzing111.3859.052.4
336T. Schiedeckvereinslos111.11111.1
337P. IrgBW Illertissen110.1092.711.55.9
338M. HochstadtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz110.07110.1
339J. Tiemannvereinslos109.69109.7
340U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte109.11109.1
341D. BognerTKC Pfeddersheim107.5493.813.8
342O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover107.27107.3
343J. KreuzweißTKV Jerze103.14103.1
344U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg102.76102.8
345D. OberknappTKVgg Remseck100.94100.9
346T. QuantePegasus Hannover100.28100.3
347W. RenningerFF Bruck100.00100.0
348C. Zimbilivereinslos96.6296.6
349D. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel96.3396.3
350J. RohrlackEssener Löwen95.0695.1
351O. IgelEssener Löwen94.5094.5
352A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC91.9350.041.9
353E. Weißvereinslos91.7891.8
354E. MehmetiTKC Sprockhövel90.6790.7
355P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern89.6389.6
356Ma. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel89.2451.038.2
357J. Schickervereinslos89.1089.1
358Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude88.9889.0
359H. BrandtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz87.5087.5
360J. KuhnMinden Magic87.0387.0
361Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel85.0085.0
362P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg84.2384.2
363M. Elsässervereinslos80.5252.927.6
364S. KörnerTVW Eving80.4480.4
365S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence80.2280.2
366L. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern79.5148.331.2
367B. Kiahaschemivereinslos79.3379.3
368N. KowalewskiTFG Buxtehude78.8941.537.4
369M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven75.6142.932.7
370D. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg73.3873.4
371M. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel70.9162.38.6
372T. RostSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim70.4570.4
373V. HallerFF Bruck68.7668.8
374L. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel68.0068.0
375Jo. PremSV Kelheimwinzer67.3867.4
376Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen66.4445.820.6
377J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen65.9065.9
378J. JohnTKC Leinfelden65.3165.3
379P. BellePWR Wasseralfingen63.0363.0
380N. SchwabOTC Amberg62.9062.9
381A. HornPegasus Hannover62.6862.7
382T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz62.5062.5
383F. WernerMinden Magic62.1662.2
384R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern62.0562.1
385T. SchwaßAtletico Hamburg60.7260.7
386I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg60.0960.1
387O. Thielvereinslos60.0460.0
388A. SchäferPreußen Waltrop58.5058.5
389M. PohlMurgtäler TKC57.6657.7
390Y. LaingFF Bruck55.1655.2
391M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden53.4453.4
392Jo. GüntherTFG Buxtehude53.3953.4
393A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen51.5751.6
394A. Seifervereinslos51.4651.5
395M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen51.1951.2
396J. PlumhoffPegasus Hannover50.1550.1
397N. Schwerinvereinslos48.3148.3
398A. Bendervereinslos47.1747.2
399M. Müller (sch)SK Schöppenstedt45.0637.57.6
400A. Kiahaschemivereinslos44.2139.74.5
401D. WalcherBW Illertissen42.1242.1
402M. HoffmannRheinland United41.5641.6
403N. FritzenTorpedo Heidelberg41.3741.4
404H. BergerBW Illertissen41.2041.2
405F. Ehmannvereinslos37.5037.5
406M. BaierleinEisefüß Würzburg37.2537.2
407C. Veldkampvereinslos36.5636.6
408D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg36.4127.39.1
409C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden35.6235.6
410J. Schneidervereinslos34.4734.5
411M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel34.0034.0
412U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel32.8132.8
413A. HilgenstockTKC Sprockhövel32.7832.8
414K. PetriTVW Eving31.8231.8
415S. SchmittMurgtäler TKC31.4531.4
416P. Plumhoffvereinslos31.3431.3
417L. FischerBW Illertissen30.9030.9
418S. NöthelPegasus Hannover29.8029.8
419F. KusserowTFG Buxtehude29.6629.7
420S. Baumgartenvereinslos29.2529.2
421S. Knackstedtvereinslos28.9829.0
422E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel28.1322.75.5
423Al. El-JaradTFG Buxtehude28.0328.0
424P. ScheidnerTKC Pfeddersheim26.9320.76.2
425W. GreschnerTorpedo Heidelberg26.2126.2
426J. BjörkholmTFG Buxtehude25.8814.011.9
427S. GöserAitrach25.7925.8
428J. SpiestersbachDynamo Düsseldorf22.7322.7
429T. Thienelvereinslos21.9421.9
430L. Traubvereinslos20.9721.0
431P. RegnerTFB Drispenstedt20.7220.7
432A. El-JaradTFG Buxtehude18.6818.7
433S. PoplawskiMTV Moisburg17.8017.8
434T. Kollvereinslos17.0017.0
435C. Lorenzovereinslos15.7215.7
436R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin15.0610.44.7
437M. Clausvereinslos14.6314.6
438E. Schwerdtsvereinslos14.3014.3
439H. PlumhoffPegasus Hannover12.5412.5
440P. Kirchmervereinslos12.5012.5
441F. DemoTKC Sprockhövel10.9310.9
442C. Giffhornvereinslos10.4810.5
443T. Rubergvereinslos10.3010.3
444C. ZichPegasus Hannover9.939.9
445M. Eickmannvereinslos9.669.7
446L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer8.428.4
447B. Jaenischvereinslos7.317.3
448A. Schneider (2)vereinslos6.896.9
449M. StrubePegasus Hannover6.276.3
450J. WesselMTV Moisburg5.935.9
451D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel5.675.7
452M. HeptingMurgtäler TKC5.245.2
453A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel5.135.1
454G. Weyervereinslos4.834.8
455L. Derkowvereinslos4.784.8
456B. Derkowvereinslos4.144.1

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 20082007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite