Ranglisten (2007)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 20072006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1886.64485.3477.5462.0461.8
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1866.44479.9474.4466.7445.4
3o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1865.12495.0458.8457.3454.0
4j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1853.92490.0476.0475.4412.5
5j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1848.69490.1471.3452.5434.7
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1795.58466.4448.0441.2440.1
7j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1784.96470.9455.7438.7419.7
8f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1769.73475.6449.7429.3415.1
9n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1766.91489.0465.9465.0347.0
10f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1710.59480.4434.0399.5396.7
11f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1697.27468.2461.0401.3366.8
12t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover1697.20461.9424.0417.4393.9
13m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1691.91457.3456.2420.0358.4
14a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1678.04452.7425.6401.4398.3
15k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1663.63443.7436.9428.3354.7
16s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1649.66480.6421.1397.9350.0
17w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1638.29484.5443.3431.9278.6
18d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1611.91486.9406.2381.2337.6
19a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1592.67436.9430.1371.4354.3
20c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1592.28451.3398.4374.5368.0
21a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1572.68449.4439.2422.2261.9
22r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1569.30470.7448.2402.6247.7
23j_elgerJ. ElgerCeltic Berlin1531.78452.8446.5323.6309.0
24k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1527.78430.7389.8363.2344.1
25e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1525.85415.5388.2387.1335.1
26m_baumgartM. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1515.77403.0393.1392.0327.7
27h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1447.12483.8377.5321.2264.6
28s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1444.21382.3380.8359.1322.0
29b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München1441.05415.3402.8355.5267.4
30k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1440.43407.5364.0334.9334.1
31m_linkM. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1435.42427.6406.9336.0265.0
32j_haerterichJ. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1413.19436.8362.2321.5292.7
33An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1400.74424.5372.6317.3286.3
34M. BrandRheinland United1375.26405.7342.6326.0300.9
35B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1357.44364.0358.9326.7307.9
36P. FunkeFF Bruck1357.04378.0362.0321.5295.5
37P. TumaHB Balingen1356.50377.6373.7304.1301.1
38O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1339.82357.7352.7318.9310.6
39M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1338.23446.3402.6253.3236.0
40J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1336.11387.3365.2306.4277.2
41M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1331.59443.2359.3275.9253.2
42T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1330.85390.1353.2296.0291.5
43B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1306.63346.9345.3321.0293.4
44E. PetersCeltic Berlin1268.86387.0348.6295.4237.8
45T. Bothevereinslos1267.40406.0372.8299.8188.8
46C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze1261.86424.7359.8252.8224.6
47L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt1249.83433.8290.7289.7235.6
48M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1243.39375.8315.4284.1268.0
49S. SchillerRheinland United1238.84396.7368.8244.5228.8
50M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1224.01371.3344.1290.3218.4
51K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1213.39412.0330.0314.2157.2
52U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils1203.48355.8304.8289.3253.6
53H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1200.58383.4309.5256.3251.4
54R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden1196.84383.9308.4305.9198.7
55B. FrommeWiking Leck1189.00441.6416.6330.8
56G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1188.40349.4296.3289.8252.9
57S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1176.98471.3432.6273.1
58L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden1171.78408.9305.7287.1170.1
59P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1154.88320.3287.0280.0267.6
60T. StockTKV Grönwohld1136.91410.7245.1245.1236.0
61T. WitteTKV Jerze1091.18418.2256.6215.8200.6
62C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1079.78411.2243.4234.8190.3
63G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1075.12339.7280.9240.0214.5
64M. Isenseevereinslos1073.80385.5255.9233.8198.6
65M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1073.43376.9245.2234.0217.3
66F. PutzTKC Schwabach1067.89339.6294.0248.5185.8
67M. DietlFF Bruck1055.76382.7233.3225.8214.0
68P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt1045.86364.1284.0224.0173.8
69L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden1037.82368.3334.5174.6160.3
70O. HahnePreußen Waltrop1030.01373.3232.2230.0194.5
71M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1017.34271.7268.4247.5229.8
72Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin1016.73330.5318.3199.0168.9
73M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1014.55294.3285.3222.8212.1
74B. DohrFF Bruck1011.58396.4351.2264.0
75A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1007.75304.0290.4227.8185.5
76A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund1006.99393.2284.7171.6157.4
77P. MeierTKG Adersheim1001.33312.1242.6239.1207.4
78M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden978.55315.2310.6257.095.7
79M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop940.22368.7196.9193.5181.1
80S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden939.94384.9236.4177.9140.7
81T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim916.61329.8238.0176.8172.1
82Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika904.61312.7212.2200.7179.0
83A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim902.54320.2271.8199.2111.4
84Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen890.57308.0239.8208.9133.8
85Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg890.29257.9242.7196.6193.1
86P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)888.41249.7249.0213.5176.2
87S. BernreiterFF Bruck879.99266.0261.3184.2168.5
88T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden873.67272.4244.1188.5168.6
89J. JähnertFF Bruck868.37346.4184.4177.9159.6
90W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden861.68275.1259.0180.1147.3
91F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin855.62378.5205.5185.686.0
92M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden851.19253.3237.2193.6167.0
93J. Horstmannvereinslos837.22296.5214.7176.0150.1
94R. SchönlauFF Bruck835.16349.6209.9153.5122.2
95T. RuchtiFF Bruck834.30229.4221.6205.3178.0
96R. SchnellATK Abartika825.56262.8258.1154.2150.4
97B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop824.31212.8207.4203.7200.3
98A. HahnTornado Dortmund819.19274.6228.7167.7148.2
99H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern809.12274.1270.0265.0
100C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz802.02246.6228.1184.2143.2
101M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze796.74305.9228.4165.596.9
102S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim785.21205.3194.9194.7190.4
103P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt766.27316.9315.4133.9
104M. ObermeyerWiking Leck750.71271.5196.0170.6112.5
105J. PedersenRheinland United740.81202.9195.9190.0152.0
106S. SamaborFF Bruck737.91262.1188.5158.5128.9
107D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt736.30193.9182.1182.1178.3
108Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden723.52227.0184.7165.4146.4
109S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf696.81337.1130.6114.7114.4
110J. ZetzFF Bruck689.50247.3162.8149.4130.0
111D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld684.75281.4276.6126.8
112M. FrankInferno Oyten683.77276.7182.3139.385.5
113H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern682.65206.0191.3158.5126.9
114A. HofertTKV Jerze660.83421.3239.5
115P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden656.99197.0171.9164.2123.9
116H. GötzGallus Frankfurt654.70189.3157.7154.8152.9
117M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund649.28206.4166.7150.2126.0
118D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen637.54380.3257.2
119H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz632.14228.8201.9165.835.7
120A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg631.77298.7135.4103.993.8
121L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)627.42223.2167.3132.8104.1
122S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte622.55212.8200.7116.592.6
123K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC607.45224.2208.7174.5
124B. BockischOTC Amberg604.33266.9163.0102.671.8
125T. Bittmannvereinslos596.86192.7152.9148.4102.8
126P. GruenheidEssener Löwen576.31252.0176.0148.4
127K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven574.03220.4202.3151.3
128M. HadonCeltic Berlin562.19281.5280.7
129P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern558.20262.2158.081.456.7
130R. MaierTKF Neandertal553.91331.3222.6
131S. WolberDynamo Düsseldorf546.36155.3153.9128.7108.4
132S. HomannInferno Oyten529.78192.3159.7113.564.4
133J. KasparFF Bruck529.60324.6110.594.5
134O. IgelEssener Löwen529.12275.3157.396.5
135O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt516.95270.796.878.371.2
136S. BockischOTC Amberg513.88184.1169.999.660.3
137A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen512.47303.4209.1
138M. KönigCeltic Berlin511.06316.9194.1
139J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer504.04343.3160.7
140D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern502.43172.2141.0101.987.4
141R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt500.34195.6171.1133.7
142A. KlareTornado Dortmund497.19233.3134.2129.7
143C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin496.33277.8137.181.5
144M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld489.60368.3121.3
145M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven489.27300.1189.2
146D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim483.98273.0211.0
147R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt483.89161.2113.1108.3101.2
148M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin480.02276.2203.8
149S. PeltzerRheinland United476.16200.2144.9131.0
150A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden473.06229.390.884.468.5
151J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg471.04303.383.846.837.0
152S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim461.03138.3136.9128.057.9
153S. Bahluli ZamaniCeltic Berlin459.53165.0163.2131.3
154A. BauerTKC Panzing458.37302.780.475.3
155A. KrausOTC Amberg457.11333.9123.2
156J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)452.00148.2118.2112.872.8
157E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden443.07171.7113.286.671.6
158B. HutterFF Bruck442.51227.2215.4
159T. GladowCeltic Berlin436.69232.9203.8
160Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte436.06186.7129.0120.4
161T. FabryRheinland United434.86179.691.685.778.0
162H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen432.51157.4142.7132.5
163J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen428.71218.4210.3
164A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt426.03226.3199.7
165M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg419.50140.7115.690.372.8
166H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern419.48201.3197.021.1
167K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld411.75164.1154.093.6
168A. UngererMurgtäler TKC410.07219.1104.445.041.6
169R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt404.93239.6165.4
170B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden404.12186.4178.339.4
171H. BrandtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz400.84184.1132.584.3
172M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld386.70107.997.191.290.6
173Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin385.24126.2119.4117.022.6
174M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin383.05208.3174.8
175K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg381.78148.4107.390.335.8
176V. HallerFF Bruck377.18214.9162.3
177A. JordanAtletico Hamburg375.50312.463.1
178A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop371.69192.9178.8
179S. HaagTornado Dortmund369.25211.0102.755.6
180D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz366.62265.3101.3
181M. HömkeSG '94 Hannover363.83193.5119.737.113.5
182R. SchieferdeckerTFB Drispenstedt362.96228.1134.9
183C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden362.21119.5116.3100.925.5
184J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer360.18249.7110.5
185M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg354.58206.3148.3
186T. AmrheinBW Illertissen352.48141.2115.595.8
187A. AleschGallus Frankfurt350.97124.3124.260.242.3
188F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover347.36131.389.079.847.2
189J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen347.29183.9163.4
190D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils341.79135.898.568.738.8
191B. PratzTKC Sprockhövel340.67340.7
192J. MeynCeltic Berlin333.15226.4106.8
193J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern332.48169.1163.3
194M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld331.69256.775.0
195O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover331.41218.575.437.5
196T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte326.35135.9122.667.9
197D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB324.12234.289.9
198P. PetriTVW Eving313.94178.1135.9
199T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel312.67312.7
200R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg310.16182.071.057.2
201M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz308.70166.256.356.030.1
202D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt308.16142.672.466.227.0
203M. HochstadtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz308.12183.4124.7
204U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen301.97192.7109.2
205A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer299.62299.6
206D. OttoTKV Jerze299.27215.783.6
207S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen298.83298.8
208M. Müller (sch)SK Schöppenstedt295.05140.475.641.437.7
209M. WitteTKV Jerze292.91114.0111.467.4
210Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich290.97128.573.265.523.8
211Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven287.03158.9128.1
212V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden282.34152.9129.5
213T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim281.78182.599.3
214K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden281.37105.172.361.142.8
215S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck274.86274.9
216J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven274.36166.5107.9
217F. HansenAtletico Hamburg271.97272.0
218K. KrambeerTKC Gevelsberg269.42172.796.8
219W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen265.55265.5
220A. TumaEagles Erlangen260.3276.574.758.251.0
221A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt259.47132.0102.624.8
222F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim256.81168.188.7
223L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude254.60201.653.0
224M. GrüningCeltic Berlin253.95208.745.3
225M. BaierleinEisefüß Würzburg252.70252.7
226J. Engelvereinslos252.6091.083.262.715.6
227T. RostSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim250.71250.7
228H. WoltersTKV Jerze249.24161.687.7
229Y. LaingFF Bruck248.05118.670.335.823.3
230N. StorreTFG Göttingen246.67246.7
231G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund243.84243.8
232R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen243.44243.4
233D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin240.55126.1114.4
234L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt237.94131.1106.9
235T. GerstTKG Weiler237.50237.5
236K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg237.11107.365.364.5
237A. SchmidtSB Bochum236.07158.777.4
238M. TuchschererTKV M'gladbach HB235.45135.3100.1
239J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin235.44235.4
240T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim234.79173.561.3
241O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg234.08234.1
242W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen230.92230.9
243I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt225.7963.456.656.249.7
244Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg222.03109.679.732.7
245Man. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven219.97159.460.5
246M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB219.64205.314.3
247H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte219.33219.3
248M. Öhlervereinslos218.88112.0106.9
249M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze215.17215.2
250N. GallingerPhöbus Cuxhaven214.21168.845.4
251J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg213.00213.0
252K. NeuhäuslerPWR Wasseralfingen212.80129.055.728.1
253R. BachmannTKC Nürnberg209.69181.028.7
254R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt209.21143.634.231.4
255N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos203.11182.920.2
256L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim201.40132.362.96.2
257F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven200.21121.940.537.8
258C. ReymannTKV Jerze195.00195.0
259T. BenkertFF Bruck192.79149.843.0
260D. OsterlohSK Schöppenstedt190.99103.088.0
261F. PritzkeHellwinkel Wolfsburg189.59128.661.0
262D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim189.38100.389.1
263K. Nothdurftvereinslos187.57187.6
264H. KrausTKC Nürnberg187.26187.3
265C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg186.10116.170.0
266M. GramseInferno Oyten182.60154.727.9
267F. Ehmannvereinslos179.89126.553.4
268G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude178.40136.242.2
269C. HansenAtletico Hamburg178.19178.2
270M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze174.17122.651.6
271F. ZöllnerDynamo Düsseldorf172.0998.074.1
272P. Plumhoffvereinslos169.71169.7
273S. EchterhölterSG '94 Hannover168.59168.6
274S. Hoffmannvereinslos168.00168.0
275A. SchäferPreußen Waltrop167.1693.074.2
276D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim167.14167.1
277M. Pentervereinslos166.3575.774.116.6
278C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden163.05163.0
279A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen163.0190.538.234.3
280M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt162.0345.644.038.733.7
281S. OffermannRheinland United159.17159.2
282Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven157.51105.951.6
283T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen156.57156.6
284O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt156.2081.774.5
285S. BlügelTKC Kaiserslautern155.1988.966.2
286V. HöhnFF Bruck155.1399.955.3
287S. KörnerTVW Eving152.5985.866.8
288T. KasparFF Bruck152.42121.730.7
289N. Schwerinvereinslos151.9082.869.1
290O. FleerPreußen Waltrop149.33149.3
291J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen146.69146.7
292O. NothdurftMinden Magic145.36145.4
293O. Thielvereinslos144.67144.7
294M. GärtnerPWR Wasseralfingen144.0077.166.9
295M. Rohrmoservereinslos143.03143.0
296T. KletezkaTVW Eving140.97141.0
297T. DembskiPhöbus Cuxhaven140.68140.7
298O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer140.64140.6
299D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf140.00140.0
300D. GeislerOTC Amberg137.57137.6
301S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence137.32137.3
302O. GerkeTKV Jerze136.7058.050.128.5
303D. BremerInferno Oyten135.99136.0
304S. BurowCeltic Berlin130.3577.053.4
305D. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern129.7081.548.2
306M. LoeksInferno Oyten128.22121.17.2
307T. RothOstwestfalen Devils126.61126.6
308M. Ehmannvereinslos126.0496.329.7
309N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt125.71125.7
310M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt125.45125.4
311K. WitteTKV Jerze124.71105.918.9
312Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen123.0871.751.4
313A. HeibTKC Hirschlanden122.0071.350.7
314T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim121.9789.132.8
315O. ReinertTKC Gevelsberg121.33121.3
316A. FrieserOTC Amberg119.7354.738.516.99.6
317H. Martinvereinslos118.71118.7
318E. BenschInferno Oyten117.23117.2
319S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg116.67116.7
320M. RoschedorTKF Neandertal112.76112.8
321D. AkbasMurgtäler TKC112.59112.6
322A. HerktTFG Buxtehude112.4398.414.1
323J. RoszinskiTVW Eving111.29111.3
324T. AngrikTVW Eving111.13111.1
325S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven109.5690.818.8
326S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover108.67108.7
327C. BlumSV Neusatz107.2561.445.9
328M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte103.20103.2
329T. SchwaßAtletico Hamburg103.16103.2
330W. SchmalzDynamo Düsseldorf101.87101.9
331S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg101.8549.929.712.99.3
332K. NetzelPegasus Hannover100.57100.6
333J. WoltersTKV Jerze94.7194.7
334B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen94.4194.4
335S. Ebbersvereinslos94.2994.3
336P. SulzerMurgtäler TKC91.7191.7
337M. GrollTKF Oftersheim89.0689.1
338O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg84.4184.4
339S. Martinvereinslos81.6181.6
340A. HeimsTVW Eving80.5451.928.6
341U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte78.6778.7
342L. LatauschkeCeltic Berlin77.6577.6
343A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC77.2541.130.65.6
344M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven77.1646.930.3
345H. StrübingSK Schöppenstedt76.7653.922.8
346J. PohlSG '94 Hannover74.1874.2
347C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude72.7968.14.7
348C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg72.1046.325.8
349F. TholTKG Weiler72.0154.217.8
350K. PetriTVW Eving71.5271.5
351O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude70.3470.3
352S. HinzTKV Jerze70.2157.06.76.4
353O. HartmannTKV Jerze69.6533.125.111.4
354T. LosseInferno Oyten68.4368.4
355J. BenkertFF Bruck67.5367.5
356S. SulzerMurgtäler TKC66.2466.2
357G. SulewskiTVW Eving65.9744.521.5
358M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim65.6565.6
359C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf64.8364.8
360W. RenningerFF Bruck63.4363.4
361W. HautschekTKC Hirschlanden61.9361.9
362M. GlässerBaracudas Amberg61.5861.6
363M. ScholzFF Bruck61.5437.524.1
364F. RumpfSG '94 Hannover60.6960.7
365J. HeidtkeOmega Dortmund60.6760.7
366I. Stalinskivereinslos59.6051.38.3
367S. SkottkeTVW Eving59.3559.4
368M. HoffmannRheinland United59.3059.3
369M. Webervereinslos56.3856.4
370O. LindenbergTKV Grönwohld56.2756.3
371P. HutterFF Bruck55.7436.818.9
372L. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze55.7155.7
373T. BachmannTKC Nürnberg54.9140.614.3
374A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg53.0653.1
375Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen52.5752.6
376A. Seifervereinslos51.3351.3
377H. PlumhoffPegasus Hannover50.2950.3
378H. RembitzkiRheinland United49.3349.3
379A. Bendervereinslos49.1249.1
380V. Fominavereinslos48.2043.74.5
381R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern47.5047.5
382T. SchoneInferno Oyten47.4839.97.6
383D. Däublervereinslos47.1147.1
384E. LinthorstEssener Löwen46.6746.7
385U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel46.5827.219.4
386P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim45.7323.422.3
387S. Walchshäuslvereinslos43.6943.7
388E. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen43.0143.0
389R. RaveDynamo Düsseldorf42.0042.0
390J. RögerMurgtäler TKC40.7640.8
391S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld39.0039.0
392F. SchrenkSB Bochum37.3337.3
393M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern35.6235.6
394R. KlemmHallesche Tipp-Kickers33.9734.0
395P. BellePWR Wasseralfingen33.4533.5
396D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg33.3519.414.0
397G. Horstmannvereinslos32.0822.79.4
398M. EdmeierTKC Panzing31.2131.2
399P. CunowTFG Buxtehude28.1428.1
400A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte28.0028.0
401F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf27.7827.8
402D. JäckATK Abartika25.7025.7
403T. HöhnFF Bruck24.5624.6
404M. Knottvereinslos22.9618.14.9
405F. GräberTKC Gevelsberg22.2622.3
406R. Ivanusicvereinslos18.5218.5
407A. Giesevereinslos17.1117.1
408O. SchneiderInferno Oyten16.7116.7
409N. KletezkaTVW Eving14.8414.8
410W. Bonnvereinslos14.1014.1
411N. SchwabOTC Amberg13.6813.7
412K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin13.5813.6
413Mi. DaubTKC Hirschlanden12.8512.8
414D. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt12.5712.6
415P. Kirchmervereinslos12.0412.0
416M. HatzMurgtäler TKC11.966.05.9
417A. OttoTFG Hildesheim11.1411.1
418Ma. Riegervereinslos10.1910.2
419R. DreyerTempelhof Berlin9.719.7
420R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin9.369.4
421A. EiblBorussia Schwerte9.269.3
422D. FrozzariniTKC Gevelsberg7.427.4
423H. FibbePegasus Hannover6.296.3
424G. BruniFF Bruck6.146.1
425M. PohlMurgtäler TKC5.105.1
426L. Mellesvereinslos4.674.7

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 20072006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite