Ranglisten (2005)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 20052004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1754.57481.8443.0431.0398.8
2j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1743.54484.8435.2426.6396.9
3f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1679.77490.9411.6405.5371.8
4c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1654.69457.6421.4419.5356.2
5j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1642.79487.9430.5375.5348.9
6s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck1634.02435.0431.2401.2366.6
7h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1627.99466.7427.3414.0320.0
8n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1602.66475.8392.7389.3345.0
9a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1600.71500.0380.5367.0353.2
10f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1593.24417.8412.3392.0371.1
11a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1591.29433.3399.9379.9378.2
12M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg1586.17421.2396.0384.9384.1
13a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1579.44424.2423.4373.8358.0
14t_botheT. Bothevereinslos1576.14469.7389.7388.1328.6
15t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1520.51385.2382.6380.0372.7
16w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1519.56439.1413.4336.8330.3
17o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1518.29445.5398.0357.6317.2
18k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1507.52478.8362.5333.2333.0
19d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1489.97497.0422.2320.6250.2
20s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1471.20412.1372.4354.2332.4
21e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1470.57425.9348.7348.5347.4
22j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1466.74451.5384.2365.0266.0
23k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1463.66384.8367.4367.1344.4
24o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1442.86493.9368.5304.0276.4
25m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1416.09442.4403.8298.8271.1
26f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1412.66409.7376.1321.1305.8
27a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1388.01409.0364.6312.2302.2
28s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1384.06387.0351.5326.2319.3
29j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1383.26407.7337.2321.7316.7
30m_bluegelM. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1373.81418.2376.1295.1284.4
31b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1350.53395.8339.8326.1288.9
32m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1336.38454.5360.6260.7260.5
33A. Merkevereinslos1307.67436.4315.6288.7267.1
34T. StockTKV Grönwohld1304.16387.9313.6303.6299.1
35A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1302.36430.3341.4271.9258.7
36J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1284.99400.0388.4376.4120.2
37H. WölkPreußen Waltrop1265.71415.2358.6267.9224.0
38M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1261.09403.0328.0312.3217.8
39F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1248.26337.2329.8311.6269.7
40J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen1218.24360.7348.9299.5209.1
41K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1198.76371.3356.8262.2208.5
42S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1193.71404.6286.1263.6239.3
43M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1193.63333.3297.4285.5277.4
44M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1181.11394.2329.5239.4218.0
45K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven1172.24378.8338.6244.7210.1
46H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern1163.15390.9282.3263.8226.2
47B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1154.04324.4315.2268.2246.3
48T. KommaSG '94 Hannover1139.09349.9330.8272.7185.7
49S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1128.74448.5416.9263.4
50M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1128.01375.6301.9227.1223.4
51R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden1123.39339.8287.9249.8245.9
52R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1113.36380.6308.7219.7204.3
53T. RuchtiFF Bruck1104.00321.2274.0267.3241.4
54M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden1100.90321.9299.1298.3181.6
55J. KipperSG '94 Hannover1092.59321.5306.2256.1208.9
56H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1084.85427.3403.3254.3
57J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1078.42306.1281.7262.7228.0
58J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern1076.45319.1301.8236.5219.1
59P. TumaHB Balingen1066.83297.9280.9251.8236.1
60B. FrommeWiking Leck1059.77406.1369.4284.3
61B. VollmerWiking Leck1057.79358.5285.9239.7173.7
62T. RothOstwestfalen Devils1033.54391.4247.0214.3180.9
63B. BuschmannOberbayern München1022.78336.4249.2223.5213.7
64R. KempkesTKF Oftersheim1015.29270.5256.7247.5240.5
65A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1009.85409.1341.1146.1113.5
66J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1004.61305.2262.8231.6205.0
67R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer997.14353.4232.5214.6196.7
68M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven993.84366.7343.0154.3129.9
69M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim991.94381.8220.4195.6194.1
70H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern989.14375.8275.5190.3147.5
71M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern978.75260.6258.3249.8210.1
72U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils973.91393.9253.7219.9106.4
73F. PutzTKC Schwabach965.03339.4242.8192.1190.7
74H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen962.28369.7236.0235.9120.7
75G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz956.68262.4253.8230.3210.2
76O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg956.11460.6199.7160.3135.5
77M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover955.83275.8230.5227.4222.2
78T. GerstTKG Weiler954.47260.2259.3218.7216.3
79K. NetzelPegasus Hannover909.40352.8266.8158.4131.4
80A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden880.54472.7407.8
81F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim865.58281.0214.6196.3173.7
82T. Bittmannvereinslos862.56293.0287.9152.0129.6
83M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden848.08344.2322.6181.2
84C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt845.96324.2228.7168.6124.4
85O. IgelEssener Löwen833.54214.3212.1209.4197.7
86M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg822.94345.5226.7198.052.8
87T. AmrheinBW Illertissen810.15272.7226.6156.5154.4
88B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop805.89327.3219.1205.054.5
89C. KitterCeltic Berlin802.55345.7160.7158.3137.8
90M. HadonCeltic Berlin796.64290.9192.1180.3133.3
91M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin788.05294.0241.9136.6115.6
92B. DohrFF Bruck771.37290.0206.1162.9112.4
93C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin771.01307.3211.7145.1106.9
94S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden761.48439.4294.827.2
95U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen751.34315.7241.7193.9
96M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin749.56297.0175.9152.9123.8
97M. SchaubTVW Eving747.01272.7164.4158.9151.0
98A. BreußGermania Neukölln742.72290.1202.3130.3120.0
99E. PetersCeltic Berlin742.17250.7204.4187.0100.0
100M. KönigCeltic Berlin738.14268.3191.1149.4129.4
101C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz737.90231.1197.0169.9140.0
102M. Isenseevereinslos736.03317.5190.9187.640.0
103A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden734.57222.0201.2157.3154.1
104D. HoppCeltic Berlin727.33290.2250.9186.2
105C. SchirmerCeltic Berlin721.82325.4183.5111.8101.1
106P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)719.41208.4204.3160.9145.7
107S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen719.02415.6303.5
108J. JähnertFF Bruck715.49232.4177.0163.5142.6
109R. HagendornTKV M'gladbach HB708.82315.8169.7112.0111.3
110M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg708.35225.5194.8145.5142.6
111H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz706.44211.6172.1161.8160.9
112A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin704.05294.7251.5111.146.8
113C. BlumSV Neusatz702.34245.5201.2149.9105.8
114K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC695.69284.8181.9173.455.5
115S. SamaborFF Bruck691.54207.8204.9176.7102.2
116J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven686.68312.1237.5137.1
117B. HutterFF Bruck686.57195.3170.7168.6152.0
118P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt683.24266.7193.5126.097.1
119D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB678.19274.4160.7136.4106.7
120G. KählingHalbau Berlin675.37350.0325.4
121R. MaierTKF Neandertal667.69270.6227.3169.9
122Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop659.97235.2231.8104.188.9
123D. PossielPegasus Hannover656.17242.4149.5136.5127.7
124M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin648.54278.3243.3126.9
125S. PeltzerRheinland United632.73200.6175.3160.696.2
126B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen627.37248.9162.7149.066.8
127J. Tiemannvereinslos622.26193.3179.3131.5118.2
128T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils619.89215.6206.7107.190.4
129G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf617.10290.3200.0126.8
130P. PetriTVW Eving605.42236.2187.4181.8
131A. HofertTKV Jerze604.37380.3224.1
132S. BernreiterFF Bruck602.50163.6152.4145.3141.1
133J. MeynCeltic Berlin591.84351.8240.0
134R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen589.77308.1281.6
135Ma. DübelTVW Eving583.80192.4181.6107.5102.3
136S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf582.77196.0162.2121.7102.8
137H. RistHerkules Kassel578.46266.6246.335.729.9
138H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin568.32329.3239.0
139D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz563.01363.6199.4
140M. GrollTKF Oftersheim558.29176.9152.4122.9106.1
141J. Horstmannvereinslos556.41248.5182.293.831.9
142N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt551.77233.3128.9105.684.0
143D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen551.33400.2151.1
144D. GeislerOTC Amberg543.48147.5143.0131.7121.2
145C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze542.17303.0239.1
146M. RühmannFF Bruck538.97307.9231.1
147Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven537.72224.3124.2117.072.1
148A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen528.19278.8163.186.3
149S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze525.78277.1203.245.5
150T. WeggePreußen Waltrop524.70354.3170.4
151U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg522.30281.8240.5
152C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz520.64217.5166.5136.6
153M. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee519.36219.5180.3119.5
154P. MalessaCeltic Berlin512.79175.0148.5118.770.6
155D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt508.65275.6233.1
156R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern503.79215.1183.3105.4
157D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils500.95197.9157.574.571.1
158T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden499.61190.8134.190.684.1
159T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover498.99286.2212.8
160A. GentzPegasus Hannover495.18300.0138.356.9
161Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen485.76135.3133.3109.0108.2
162J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)481.41222.0170.089.4
163M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz477.47194.2165.4117.8
164G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund470.73314.9155.8
165S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover463.64463.6
166T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim454.14309.1145.1
167B. ScholzCeltic Berlin451.27221.9117.6111.7
168W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden450.37236.9213.4
169T. WitteTKV Jerze445.19257.6187.6
170S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte436.65145.1144.382.864.4
171M. WitteTKV Jerze424.75209.1166.848.9
172U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte422.07205.6128.987.7
173L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden417.00121.4115.595.284.9
174S. MaierTVW Eving415.72152.3142.2121.2
175J. KasparFF Bruck410.31162.2117.571.559.0
176M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern410.04240.2169.9
177U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel406.22224.2113.768.3
178P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden402.65127.1117.994.563.1
179S. ScherlerSK Schöppenstedt400.53203.9146.750.0
180J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim396.97397.0
181S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim384.04215.2168.9
182L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden383.34163.0138.672.79.1
183V. HallerFF Bruck383.10250.4132.8
184J. WoltersTKV Jerze378.20189.1109.180.0
185P. Plumhoffvereinslos375.72140.7120.7109.84.5
186K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden372.92158.6100.673.540.2
187S. Seebergervereinslos372.05187.8184.3
188A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt367.15149.0100.275.642.4
189B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld367.07200.4166.7
190M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster360.61360.6
191C. DeckertCeltic Berlin360.26217.7115.227.4
192A. HagensteinAlemannia Neumünster357.58357.6
193E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen356.78174.4156.825.6
194P. FunkeFF Bruck356.05187.9168.2
195M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden346.34141.9104.4100.0
196S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach345.31109.992.572.670.3
197M. HochstadtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz344.03173.494.676.0
198M. LochnerAtletico Hamburg342.42342.4
199A. JordanAtletico Hamburg341.93218.266.057.8
200A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC336.76114.593.983.145.3
201S. StranzTKC Kaiserslautern335.31335.3
202H. WoltersTKV Jerze334.97203.0131.9
203M. VossHallesche Tipp-Kickers329.08231.397.8
204M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze326.07171.5154.5
205Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen325.32113.381.866.663.6
206B. PratzTKC Sprockhövel323.65323.6
207K. KipperSG '94 Hannover322.30199.9122.4
208T. NagyOTC Amberg322.2899.898.383.240.9
209T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz321.74178.7143.1
210T. AngrikTVW Eving320.87148.790.282.0
211R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt318.18318.2
212M. ObermeyerWiking Leck317.17164.772.759.820.0
213D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin316.44194.893.519.68.5
214G. SulewskiTVW Eving311.28151.5111.029.319.5
215P. HutterFF Bruck308.79122.673.862.649.8
216P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt307.51185.0122.5
217S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld304.19133.389.654.526.7
218A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin303.03303.0
219J. Oppenländervereinslos300.47228.971.5
220M. HoffmannRheinland United296.05132.378.746.938.2
221W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen294.53294.5
222U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster293.94293.9
223M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt292.50213.379.2
224W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen290.59290.6
225T. BierTVW Eving286.00227.458.6
226F. RubnerCeltic Berlin285.2686.274.866.757.6
227Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden283.56120.990.272.5
228J. DollMurgtäler TKC283.27149.2134.1
229J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg279.91279.9
230J. PohlSG '94 Hannover275.90102.288.085.7
231A. Baumannvereinslos274.95167.7107.3
232K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin272.34153.682.336.4
233J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin265.23149.554.934.126.7
234M. SurmannTornado Dortmund259.62201.258.4
235D. EckertMurgtäler TKC253.22253.2
236T. KochTKV Duisburg249.30249.3
237E. EggersWiking Leck244.92244.9
238A. BauerTKC Panzing242.93137.9105.0
239Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven239.31155.679.44.4
240P. SulzerMurgtäler TKC238.49180.458.1
241D. RettemaierSG Karlsruhe/Mainz237.89126.1111.8
242J. HahneTFG Hildesheim236.36236.4
243S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen235.62235.6
244P. DeckertCeltic Berlin234.74234.7
245A. SchäferPreußen Waltrop228.85172.535.121.2
246S. OffermannRheinland United222.0087.578.844.011.8
247F. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee218.57101.293.923.5
248F. BreußHallesche Tipp-Kickers218.50121.597.0
249L. MaierBaden St. Germain (CH)217.54189.028.5
250D. AkbasMurgtäler TKC216.5284.968.345.118.2
251R. DreyerTempelhof Berlin213.40213.4
252R. SchönlauFF Bruck211.42211.4
253M. KapplerOmega Dortmund209.93209.9
254T. RostSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim209.19135.773.5
255O. LindenbergTKV Grönwohld208.55135.536.130.36.7
256M. DietlFF Bruck208.3599.986.122.4
257K. Pollichvereinslos208.12208.1
258T. KasparFF Bruck207.91113.164.230.7
259S. RuppTKC Kaiserslautern204.66204.7
260T. HesterGallus Frankfurt204.52204.5
261A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund200.00200.0
262C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen196.84196.8
263D. Kaczerowskivereinslos196.81196.8
264A. SanderAlemannia Neumünster195.74156.339.4
265J. KreuzweißTKV Jerze195.39103.092.4
266S. SulzerMurgtäler TKC194.40131.862.6
267K. PetriTVW Eving193.92188.15.9
268M. GärtnerPWR Wasseralfingen192.27116.244.231.8
269A. WehrmakerTKV Jerze187.83177.210.6
270W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden187.31187.3
271D. WitteDelligser SC184.85184.8
272W. GreschnerTorpedo Heidelberg183.84183.8
273M. WeichmannPreußen Waltrop183.69183.7
274A. HochstadtMurgtäler TKC183.61107.376.3
275F. HansenAtletico Hamburg182.40182.4
276O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt182.32108.873.6
277P. BartillaTempelhof Berlin179.26179.3
278K. SchneiderTKF Oftersheim178.88140.822.415.7
279F. Korneliusvereinslos178.82178.8
280K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim178.79178.8
281M. KairiesAtletico Hamburg175.76175.8
282J. BänschOstwestfalen Devils175.56175.6
283S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg174.95174.9
284D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld172.73172.7
285F. SchusterPreußen Waltrop170.57170.6
286T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte166.20166.2
287R. MaasMinden Magic165.57165.6
288F. AluttisTKF Oftersheim165.41165.4
289G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg164.92164.9
290S. EchterhölterSG '94 Hannover164.29164.3
291V. SchreinerTKV M'gladbach HB162.46114.348.1
292M. Knollvereinslos161.56161.6
293M. Öhlervereinslos159.56159.6
294K. BroscheitTVW Eving157.58157.6
295M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB157.0293.763.3
296J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen156.87156.9
297A. UngererMurgtäler TKC156.09156.1
298O. ZimmermannErlangen154.7293.461.3
299Y. KurschinskiTVW Eving153.08153.1
300M. KochVictoria Kiel152.72104.248.5
301T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern152.62152.6
302O. HartmannTKV Jerze152.35125.127.3
303A. BaslerMurgtäler TKC151.8589.462.4
304M. BehrendPegasus Hannover151.54135.616.0
305H. Moltvereinslos151.13151.1
306D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim150.00150.0
307N. SchwabOTC Amberg148.15148.2
308Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin144.9698.046.9
309H. BökerPegasus Hannover143.64143.6
310H. Martinvereinslos143.4099.643.8
311Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen143.06143.1
312S. HiltlOTC Amberg142.93107.335.7
313F. Sudingvereinslos142.42142.4
314A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB141.22141.2
315J. SimethFF Bruck139.6585.654.1
316A. HansenAlemannia Neumünster139.39139.4
317T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen138.59138.6
318S. Zalewskivereinslos137.21137.2
319S. BurowCeltic Berlin136.48123.113.3
320M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund136.35136.3
321T. BenkertFF Bruck134.6378.456.2
322K. Bänschvereinslos130.29130.3
323T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim128.57128.6
324D. Götzvereinslos128.34128.3
325R. KlemmHallesche Tipp-Kickers128.04128.0
326D. OttoTKV Jerze127.27127.3
327I. Schnetzkevereinslos123.1462.560.6
328C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg123.00123.0
329K. Nothdurftvereinslos121.86112.19.7
330G. Schottvereinslos120.2675.835.24.94.4
331J. Latendorfvereinslos119.87119.9
332D. SchleicherCeltic Berlin119.86106.713.2
333Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte117.14117.1
334C. KochTVW Eving116.87116.9
335F. GötzmannTorpedo Heidelberg116.24116.2
336W. NöhlesAlemania Wedding115.24115.2
337H. Heischvereinslos114.65114.7
338P. MeierTKG Adersheim113.56113.6
339T. FabryRheinland United111.3696.814.6
340G. FleerPreußen Waltrop109.34109.3
341A. TumaEagles Erlangen109.2738.431.731.37.8
342B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin108.1976.831.4
343F. Stingedervereinslos106.96107.0
344V. HöhnFF Bruck106.7077.229.5
345M. LindenbergCeltic Berlin106.0261.644.4
346D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt105.7883.622.2
347H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern105.11105.1
348J. BilkeHagemer TKS104.97105.0
349Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin104.22104.2
350S. KürschnerFF Bruck103.25103.2
351S. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen102.82102.8
352A. Boschvereinslos101.93101.9
353U. KrügerFortuna Düdinghausen101.00101.0
354Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika99.6999.7
355H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe99.0299.0
356M. RoschedorTKF Neandertal97.3997.4
357J. Wehrlevereinslos97.1297.1
358M. RothBTK LA ULTIMA96.2772.823.4
359J. Engelvereinslos93.9493.9
360A. Manthayvereinslos93.8193.8
361P. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen93.6693.7
362M. GrasseTVW Eving91.8591.8
363K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld90.9190.9
364S. Schmilewskivereinslos88.6088.6
365S. SkottkeTVW Eving87.8687.9
366O. NothdurftMinden Magic86.9053.633.3
367D. ZimmermannErlangen86.8586.8
368D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern86.7286.7
369F. PritzkeHellwinkel Wolfsburg86.5786.6
370R. SipplOTC Amberg85.6749.935.8
371B. Müllervereinslos84.8584.8
372T. Schlägervereinslos83.3883.4
373L. Kleinvereinslos80.4780.5
374O. GanterMurgtäler TKC80.4780.5
375E. HoffmannTorpedo Heidelberg80.3052.627.7
376J. RögerMurgtäler TKC79.8648.631.3
377F. NockenTKG Grußendorf78.5778.6
378M. Buckvereinslos78.1778.2
379F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg77.9177.9
380R. WindolphHerkules Hannover74.3574.4
381M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz73.3768.15.3
382T. KletezkaTVW Eving73.0473.0
383M. Gäthjensvereinslos72.9673.0
384H. BrandtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz71.7740.231.5
385N. StorreTFG Göttingen70.3770.4
386D. KretlowOstwestfalen Devils69.1669.2
387A. HahnTornado Dortmund68.1768.2
388D. Speevereinslos67.7567.8
389M. Ehmannvereinslos67.0667.1
390G. BruniFF Bruck66.9846.021.0
391Jul. GlesczinskiCeltic Berlin66.6766.7
392D. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern66.4345.421.0
393D. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg65.9165.9
394R. BorkertHagemer TKS65.6065.6
395B. GroßPhöbus Cuxhaven64.9364.9
396T. CzechTKG Grußendorf64.2964.3
397M. BartillaTempelhof Berlin64.0264.0
398B. Funkevereinslos63.6463.6
399O. GerkeTKV Jerze61.9435.626.4
400H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte61.2361.2
401M. SigmundRotation Harburg60.1260.1
402D. MößingerBTK LA ULTIMA59.6552.76.9
403Z. FerroudBleelumbe n.e.V.58.9759.0
404R. Stegmaiervereinslos58.9158.9
405M. GruppPWR Wasseralfingen58.1258.1
406S. DilbatPhöbus Cuxhaven57.7157.7
407H. Wagnervereinslos57.3357.3
408C. Kemptnervereinslos57.0457.0
409T. Oppenländervereinslos53.6553.6
410T. ScharlowskyTVW Eving52.4852.5
411D. Hegewaldvereinslos52.1252.1
412M. BruneHagemer TKS52.0839.013.1
413B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden52.0352.0
414M. Pentervereinslos51.5251.5
415T. SprengerAlemania Wedding51.2251.2
416A. BayerOTC Amberg51.0951.1
417St. RingMurgtäler TKC49.1849.2
418T. HöhnFF Bruck49.1749.2
419S. Hegewaldvereinslos46.9046.9
420D. SchildFF Bruck45.2222.713.68.9
421S. SchäferPreußen Waltrop44.9241.03.9
422F. Ehmannvereinslos44.7144.7
423A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte43.7443.7
424S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven43.2943.3
425A. DietrichPhönix Berlin42.6842.7
426A. HeibTKC Hirschlanden42.0442.0
427M. Laudanvereinslos41.6941.7
428G. WeberBleelumbe n.e.V.41.6241.6
429T. Seibertvereinslos39.5839.6
430T. WaßnerHagemer TKS39.3639.4
431D. StehrFF Bruck39.3339.3
432T. LindenblattHagemer TKS38.4634.14.4
433R. Aunervereinslos36.4836.5
434F. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden35.7635.8
435M. MuchTKF Oftersheim35.7635.8
436P. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern35.3626.39.1
437C. DausendTKC Sprockhövel34.9935.0
438P. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg34.6934.7
439R. KettenbohrerOTC Amberg34.4234.4
440S. KlixMurgtäler TKC31.5031.5
441J. Klimasvereinslos31.2731.3
442T. WirthTorpedo Heidelberg31.2231.2
443S. WolberDynamo Düsseldorf30.8822.08.9
444R. RaveDynamo Düsseldorf29.2229.2
445G. Horstmannvereinslos28.8628.9
446H. Stegmaiervereinslos27.1927.2
447H. GötzGallus Frankfurt26.8226.8
448E. LinthorstEssener Löwen26.2426.2
449S. Tietzevereinslos26.0626.1
450A. Zuleegvereinslos25.5425.5
451F. Geysvereinslos24.5824.6
452H. RembitzkiRheinland United24.3524.3
453T. Jung (2)La Ultima Heppenheim24.2824.3
454K. Funkevereinslos24.2424.2
455S. Sadowskyvereinslos21.3921.4
456D. Millervereinslos20.8520.8
457O. BräuningMurgtäler TKC20.8120.8
458F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven20.6217.63.0
459P. BrunnerErlangen20.4320.4
460S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf18.1818.2
461M. Brodbeckvereinslos17.8817.9
462Se. RingMurgtäler TKC17.8817.9
463R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt17.7817.8
464F. PlenkBTK LA ULTIMA17.5717.6
465K. Sickelvereinslos17.4917.5
466J. BenkertFF Bruck17.0717.1
467R. BrockmannTKC Kaiserslautern15.7715.8
468S. LassenVictoria Kiel15.6315.6
469M. Stieglervereinslos15.3315.3
470N. SönksenWiking Leck15.1515.2
471C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden15.0510.54.5
472S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC14.8810.44.5
473R. Glasmachersvereinslos14.7514.8
474B. Dilbatvereinslos14.4314.4
475M. BallnusVictoria Kiel14.2914.3
476R. HeringLa Ultima Heppenheim13.8813.9
477F. von Witzlebenvereinslos13.4113.4
478J. StöverRotation Harburg13.3613.4
479M. Bockvereinslos12.1212.1
480M. RobertsTVW Eving11.7111.7
481J. MeierSchöftland (CH)10.5010.5
482D. Hamannvereinslos10.4210.4
483A. WeidingerErlangen10.2210.2
484M. HöhnFF Bruck9.839.8
485S. Twelkervereinslos8.948.9
486P. Sickelvereinslos8.758.7
487H.-A. MartinNordholz7.217.2
488N. HerthaTKG Grußendorf7.147.1
489M. Hambergervereinslos7.137.1
490O. Heckmannvereinslos6.066.1
491R. SkairiesOstwestfalen Devils5.325.3
492J. Sibbertvereinslos5.215.2
493D. BodenheimFF Bruck4.924.9
494A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen4.474.5
495S. MulawaBleelumbe n.e.V.3.473.5

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 20052004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite