Ranglisten Archiv (2004)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
2007 2006 2005 20042003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1695.43476.4426.8403.0389.3
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1653.51479.3432.0398.3343.9
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1644.62485.2400.8393.6365.1
4f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1599.01491.0416.4346.1345.5
5d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1598.80473.5411.2393.5320.6
6j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1581.65444.2390.4384.0363.0
7k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1546.50458.9380.0367.4340.3
8f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1544.59464.7371.8359.1349.0
9a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1542.15467.6388.8380.5305.2
10s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck1539.39435.5406.0379.3318.7
11c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1504.09421.6385.8374.6322.2
12a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1493.04470.5385.2323.8313.6
13o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1468.52488.1398.0301.9280.6
14s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1446.57417.9369.5332.4326.7
15t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1424.17453.0338.9322.4309.9
16m_garyM. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1377.03365.3349.4332.8329.5
17e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1375.41455.9320.5300.6298.4
18h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1369.92391.6369.8305.0303.5
19t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover1369.83388.7349.9322.7308.5
20r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1364.92461.8308.7304.0290.4
21j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1362.67412.1348.7333.8268.0
22w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1355.86374.7374.1336.8270.2
23m_bluegelM. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1347.29423.8376.1284.4262.9
24j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover1341.53426.7312.9306.2295.8
25m_schnetzkeM. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1308.90450.1333.1328.0197.7
26U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1308.87379.9335.8315.7277.5
27k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1300.06344.9333.0333.0289.2
28a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1298.69482.2338.3260.8217.4
29s_kansteinerS. KansteinerTFG Göttingen1297.52420.9395.6294.0187.1
30o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1294.34429.6364.3253.8246.5
31s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1283.04358.5356.6328.7239.3
32m_kalentziM. KalentziSG '94 Hannover1266.68397.5308.2297.4263.6
33K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1245.95406.2327.1263.0249.5
34J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1240.16360.3308.6300.6270.7
35M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1214.07441.3291.5254.2227.1
36S. WagnerOTC Amberg1195.45336.1319.3301.8238.3
37J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern1191.93319.1312.2301.8258.8
38B. FrommeWiking Leck1183.69341.4315.6284.3242.4
39B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1154.96326.1319.1285.9223.9
40S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1143.45432.5294.8249.6166.5
41A. HofertTKV Jerze1110.38343.5321.5251.3194.1
42M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1093.38304.0268.7260.5260.2
43B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1075.67347.8254.7246.3226.9
44F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1073.24301.0277.5263.6231.1
45E. PetersCeltic Berlin1063.68344.9327.9203.9187.0
46A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1063.24312.2271.2242.8237.1
47J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1048.62394.6305.2180.4168.4
48M. Isenseevereinslos1039.29312.7298.7240.3187.6
49F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1036.39371.2307.1241.8116.3
50J. JähnertFF Bruck1033.25350.7273.1232.4177.0
51M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1030.71359.5296.7203.9170.7
52F. PutzTKC Schwabach1003.04283.5258.6242.8218.1
53B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen995.43382.9223.8203.3185.4
54M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden990.69298.3276.8226.0189.6
55G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz989.25362.4262.4201.6162.8
56H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern988.63275.5274.7234.2204.2
57A. Merkevereinslos985.70288.7267.1217.2212.8
58C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze975.91324.4263.2212.6175.8
59T. RuchtiFF Bruck971.72274.0272.2226.2199.3
60U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils952.31253.7244.6227.6226.4
61W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen944.32403.3331.2209.8
62J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg938.83409.2279.9249.8
63M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern932.79275.3249.8217.8190.0
64K. NetzelPegasus Hannover932.31353.6266.8160.2151.7
65R. KempkesTKF Oftersheim926.15266.0256.7240.5163.0
66R. MaierTKF Neandertal923.56270.6245.5205.2202.3
67H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen912.72245.0236.0235.9195.8
68B. HutterFF Bruck909.90258.0245.1208.6198.2
69H. WölkPreußen Waltrop899.12358.6199.1173.0168.4
70O. IgelEssener Löwen885.70242.8230.9214.3197.7
71T. GerstTKG Weiler874.08260.2218.7216.3178.9
72O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg868.96287.6248.0173.0160.3
73M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim866.87281.1220.4194.4171.0
74T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover865.56272.7225.0206.7161.2
75M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg863.03265.4222.1189.5186.0
76A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt860.37377.0203.0180.2100.2
77A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim847.68293.4279.7140.6134.0
78P. PetriTVW Eving841.07333.2236.2187.484.3
79D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz833.12353.9257.2222.0
80J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim829.81275.9239.7184.9129.4
81T. StockTKV Grönwohld829.78244.9213.8199.1172.0
82A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden826.86222.0221.9198.9184.1
83R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer824.93231.4204.5196.7192.3
84T. Bothevereinslos815.86350.8177.0154.4133.6
85S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg814.59316.3174.9165.4157.9
86R. SchönlauFF Bruck804.06298.1211.4183.5111.0
87T. Bittmannvereinslos793.63293.0176.7167.9156.0
88F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim790.53281.0213.4158.8137.4
89B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop789.73253.2205.0173.6157.9
90J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen788.29355.6240.5192.2
91P. TumaTKC Schwabach770.54213.7208.7184.9163.2
92R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden763.48287.9281.3194.2
93T. WeggePreußen Waltrop745.76354.3221.0170.5
94M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin743.96327.3229.0126.960.7
95M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden719.31322.6213.3171.112.3
96C. KitterCeltic Berlin718.02256.0213.4152.596.1
97P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)701.01246.5222.8145.786.0
98J. PohlSG '94 Hannover690.30213.6175.7171.8129.2
99J. Tiemannvereinslos665.30193.3179.3157.3135.4
100T. AmrheinBW Illertissen662.07205.4173.0147.5136.1

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
2007 2006 2005 20042003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite