Ranglisten Archiv (2003)

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 20032002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1725.94496.8419.0417.0393.1
2a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1719.22487.3414.0411.0406.9
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1683.79481.0402.1401.9398.8
4j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1649.31493.7408.9381.8364.9
5a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden1625.62449.4397.6396.9381.8
6d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1581.57422.0393.0383.7382.9
7h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1564.71424.1412.0370.5358.2
8j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1554.03471.5391.9388.7301.9
9M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg1552.58414.6388.7386.8362.5
10j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1547.77458.9376.8358.4353.7
11e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1488.41411.4368.5361.9346.6
12f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1472.82371.8371.3366.3363.5
13k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1461.14436.7349.4348.5326.5
14D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1460.60452.5375.3345.1287.7
15h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze1445.80465.2403.9325.6251.1
16k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1431.10474.7344.0341.6270.8
17a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1427.09443.0335.1329.0320.0
18f_hentzeF. HentzeCeltic Berlin1416.35477.8378.6327.6232.3
19D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1402.88446.2343.3332.0281.4
20f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld1379.90395.6393.8315.5275.1
21o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1377.58401.9384.2308.8282.7
22s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1369.72370.8336.3333.5329.1
23t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover1367.55367.1353.4330.6316.5
24c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1337.22398.7336.9303.8297.8
25j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover1336.51379.7373.4297.0286.4
26R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1331.74406.5354.4307.9262.8
27w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1324.16392.4318.0314.4299.3
28m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1314.02370.3348.3331.6263.9
29M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1236.69427.2275.2268.0266.3
30n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1221.65500.0373.6348.1
31U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1205.90439.9276.0258.5231.5
32t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1173.35490.5249.9236.4196.6
33M. SchaubTVW Eving1165.48455.7324.5228.7156.6
34J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1165.42326.1321.5262.1255.7
35C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze1152.86344.9336.6252.4219.0
36J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1132.70430.4323.1192.8186.4
37A. Baumannvereinslos1131.64325.9318.9245.6241.2
38J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg1126.98338.0292.8280.7215.5
39S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1126.94308.2305.7271.9241.0
40M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1121.61303.8303.2271.3243.4
41An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1119.22333.2300.6264.6220.8
42S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover1105.99484.2361.7260.1
43K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1103.95417.7273.5261.2151.4
44M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1066.03292.9259.8259.1254.2
45M. Kalentzivereinslos1055.53311.5285.9231.0227.1
46M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1054.31323.2281.3227.3222.5
47B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop1052.00338.6282.5256.9174.0
48T. GerstTKG Weiler1038.52335.4263.8244.6194.7
49M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1037.48462.0277.0189.3109.2
50B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen1011.10288.3262.5241.4218.9
51T. RothOstwestfalen Devils987.46351.3247.0232.2157.0
52S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden983.45301.4275.8231.7174.5
53C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz977.04332.3242.3223.4179.1
54C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin928.76389.2267.6165.3106.7
55F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim909.66363.9192.2187.6165.9
56B. HutterFF Bruck887.52313.3205.5185.3183.4
57B. FrommeWiking Leck860.17420.9338.2101.1
58R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden859.98321.7280.1258.3
59M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden842.33227.8211.1202.5200.9
60G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt829.05265.8207.0183.9172.4
61G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz824.40269.0219.2192.1144.1
62T. Bothevereinslos822.15287.0221.0178.7135.4
63T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover818.32291.9216.0184.3126.1
64K. NetzelPegasus Hannover816.99227.2202.1199.4188.3
65B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt816.59366.7241.3208.6
66T. WeggePreußen Waltrop809.38376.6270.4162.4
67A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte802.38356.7265.9179.8
68J. PohlSG '94 Hannover801.99290.4249.0151.6111.1
69F. PutzOTC Amberg783.25386.1166.8129.9100.5
70J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim762.83288.4272.6201.8
71J. JähnertFF Bruck762.57306.5171.5143.0141.7
72T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils758.52272.5185.3155.7145.0
73J. HahneTFG Hildesheim748.54405.1141.3134.567.6
74T. Bittmannvereinslos746.63263.6218.4198.266.5
75K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen742.48339.5237.0166.0
76S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg735.59433.5217.884.2
77M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin732.65240.5198.3162.8131.0
78A. HofertTKV Jerze721.22408.2313.0
79A. UngererMurgtäler TKC714.40314.5201.0198.9
80T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz707.11253.3202.9159.491.4
81F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt694.60310.1276.3108.2
82O. IgelEssener Löwen689.96262.7180.3171.675.4
83A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt681.91195.9190.9184.8110.3
84M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze680.57357.6161.5161.4
85S. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)679.80254.6214.0211.1
86S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld678.90322.8226.1130.0
87P. Tumavereinslos673.04180.8169.8165.3157.2
88S. WagnerOTC Amberg672.80224.1174.2162.4112.2
89A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim651.88251.2208.9191.8
90M. Öhlervereinslos647.34278.5187.8154.226.8
91T. AmrheinBW Illertissen624.14210.0168.0157.688.5
92J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn622.83312.7310.1
93U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils619.10174.0166.6148.7129.7
94J. MeynCeltic Berlin618.52281.6190.9146.0
95M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt613.43253.2252.6107.6
96R. MaierTKF Neandertal608.24307.0196.9104.4
97E. PetersCeltic Berlin606.25235.9158.2111.7100.5
98A. GentzPegasus Hannover604.43294.3146.4118.944.8
99S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt598.16376.2222.0
100M. Isenseevereinslos597.99341.8256.2

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 20032002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite