Ranglisten Archiv (2002)

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 20022001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1713.29475.0450.4405.5382.4
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1681.37463.1428.0402.0388.2
3j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1678.85467.1411.1403.6397.1
4n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1645.05459.2445.8377.3362.8
5J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg1638.66431.9427.5418.9360.4
6a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1634.01469.0443.3399.8321.8
7h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1588.93451.2398.5390.1349.2
8f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1490.04436.5393.3343.5316.7
9r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1451.53447.3394.2347.4262.7
10s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover1427.05417.9413.8392.2203.2
11j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1413.81422.6376.0342.3272.9
12R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1399.23399.8380.8337.9280.8
13h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze1398.45408.6371.7318.7299.5
14t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1392.21382.9371.5352.5285.3
15j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1389.49464.4416.7301.4207.0
16k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1373.65391.9357.6332.0292.2
17o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1360.08441.1408.7285.0225.3
18m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1358.41399.3367.8321.0270.3
19c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1347.75404.0338.3320.6284.9
20s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1328.35366.8360.2343.2258.1
21j_elgerJ. ElgerCeltic Berlin1299.76439.4323.6286.1250.8
22j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1297.90431.5422.4223.0221.1
23k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1297.89403.8339.0294.4260.8
24a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1294.34427.2313.8292.8260.5
25p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt1289.65413.3380.0298.9197.5
26D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1282.71471.0276.2270.7264.7
27a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden1272.29459.7424.0388.6
28t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover1240.63344.4332.3304.0260.0
29m_bluegelM. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1222.04423.5275.9274.0248.7
30B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1216.95419.6362.2220.6214.6
31k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1190.58377.5315.4249.4248.3
32U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1178.99357.6329.7289.8201.9
33E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1158.26328.5312.7287.2229.9
34F. de NicoloHusum Nord1146.75357.9325.0242.2221.7
35E. PetersCeltic Berlin1145.72367.7297.2296.9184.0
36S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen1142.90455.2348.1172.3167.3
37F. HentzeCeltic Berlin1140.42326.6294.1269.3250.3
38A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1130.36395.8304.1255.4175.0
39T. Bothevereinslos1126.21376.1372.9197.9179.2
40O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg1100.72337.2320.4254.7188.4
41R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden1093.57415.6281.0209.0188.0
42J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1015.98333.4324.6200.2157.9
43M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1001.37352.9245.4245.1157.9
44B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen997.39326.9301.8259.1109.6
45S. SchillerRheinland United994.97354.8277.1206.2156.9
46T. RothOstwestfalen Devils976.94298.5264.7233.7180.0
47R. BährePegasus Hannover949.80315.8289.2199.2145.6
48O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel940.00316.7254.9185.7182.6
49M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz932.88368.1231.0167.2166.6
50M. TornowDuisburger HCB921.22334.3311.6139.5135.8
51K. NetzelPegasus Hannover888.91332.5208.4176.5171.6
52M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim876.23407.7253.4215.1
53M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden864.84336.5255.4199.373.7
54P. MeierTKG Adersheim859.71308.8284.3149.4117.2
55A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte849.95385.4372.692.0
56S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt845.24455.1217.4172.8
57C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze842.52292.9230.4191.5127.7
58H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen823.57250.0204.3203.8165.4
59S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg815.36300.8235.0191.388.2
60B. HutterFF Bruck806.15340.4213.6138.9113.2
61M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld801.85387.9194.7131.088.2
62M. Kalentzivereinslos801.81244.5230.5215.7111.1
63W. SchwaßOberbayern München792.47211.8196.1195.0189.6
64A. Baumannvereinslos780.92283.3257.3154.086.4
65S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck777.84394.7383.1
66J. KipperSG '94 Hannover777.77219.1210.0182.0166.7
67M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim776.60209.4191.2189.9186.0
68T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover772.50269.6215.0152.1135.8
69T. Bittmannvereinslos755.73352.3236.895.171.5
70J. PohlSG '94 Hannover748.28265.6190.0185.8106.8
71J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen727.43235.5194.1150.4147.5
72B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop720.67218.3179.0168.0155.3
73T. KochTKV Duisburg702.37372.1169.8160.5
74J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen696.59270.3220.0206.3
75C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin693.13218.2167.2154.4153.3
76T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz692.13229.6176.5153.2132.8
77J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer680.61269.2171.0127.8112.6
78M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld661.80226.4190.4186.158.8
79B. FrommeWiking Leck644.56348.3296.3
80R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen643.42306.5205.8131.1
81A. BreußGermania Neukölln626.06233.5224.8133.434.3
82R. SchönlauFF Bruck617.07435.4181.7
83K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin612.65241.0219.6152.0
84B. BuschmannOberbayern München603.17161.7158.5143.0140.0
85A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer596.90247.8213.8135.4
86K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen595.75287.9168.6139.3
87J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven593.27165.0150.1139.4138.8
88B. PorwolErlangen592.12289.0160.3142.9
89An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin586.54299.0212.375.2
90O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer561.82271.7154.9135.2
91M. RühmannFF Bruck535.78275.9259.8
92A. KlumppMurgtäler TKC526.68273.1183.969.7
93R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt524.71197.1195.1132.5
94M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen519.57175.9128.7112.8102.3
95H. WölkPreußen Waltrop518.00279.0239.0
96K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC512.57162.3148.6140.461.3
97A. BauerTKC Panzing512.38171.8126.7112.4101.5
98M. BehrendPegasus Hannover507.81225.6137.384.960.0
99M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt506.37353.0153.4
100A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden499.48209.8158.4131.3

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 20022001 2000 1999

Hauptseite