Ranglisten Archiv (2001)

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 20012000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1738.81456.9441.1431.3409.5
2a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1725.54460.7443.0436.2385.7
3j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1685.90468.2416.6404.7396.4
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1640.37419.1419.0411.7390.5
5J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg1551.05441.8384.7362.7361.9
6s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover1479.12431.3395.2337.9314.8
7j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1474.23464.4402.2387.2220.4
8a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden1433.27425.5414.2401.9191.6
9f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1427.67400.3400.0353.0274.5
10j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1423.75407.8357.8343.9314.2
11j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover1423.53430.5371.4318.6303.1
12h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze1422.43419.7381.4328.4293.0
13h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1416.61413.9366.6323.5312.7
14O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg1371.99411.6376.1327.8256.5
15j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1364.98404.0397.0290.0274.0
16k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1358.35426.7378.9338.2214.6
17s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1358.34392.7367.6307.6290.4
18e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1354.56367.2357.1352.9277.4
19k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1330.66438.0347.6284.3260.8
20k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1314.69453.1372.5257.1232.0
21r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1300.42390.4362.5279.4268.1
22M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg1269.03338.1333.3332.8264.8
23c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1252.18392.1351.2266.6242.3
24m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1251.77406.8285.7283.2276.1
25j_haerterichJ. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1213.90333.3328.5300.0252.1
26R. BährePegasus Hannover1186.22339.8317.7308.9219.8
27J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn1181.09336.1297.5285.6261.9
28J. Kleczvereinslos1165.46426.4279.4247.9211.7
29m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1144.73437.2287.4280.9139.2
30J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen1130.01373.8343.1219.0194.1
31m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1120.16408.0308.8287.4116.0
32s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1098.40382.3295.2214.7206.2
33M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1085.79361.4305.9259.8158.8
34T. Bothevereinslos1074.11332.2302.6228.5210.7
35N. KochSG '94 Hannover1068.68472.0355.6241.1
36M. TornowDuisburger HCB1067.90366.3323.8236.7141.2
37B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop1061.61415.4270.5218.3157.4
38J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer1059.01434.2338.1143.6143.1
39R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1053.62332.3304.7211.8204.8
40M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover1021.86328.5264.7230.5198.2
41M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1021.75370.0320.6180.3150.8
42T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1015.11396.5247.6199.0172.0
43B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1014.62421.5343.6249.5
44E. PetersCeltic Berlin1012.54373.1262.2205.8171.4
45M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1008.71342.8250.0230.3185.6
46A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1004.72290.8249.4240.2224.4
47M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim998.15445.6349.7202.8
48J. ElgerCeltic Berlin961.13298.3297.3220.5145.0
49G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf947.40348.0279.8215.2104.4
50M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen934.32380.9235.3182.1136.1
51T. KommaSG '94 Hannover929.78299.0221.9208.8200.1
52F. HentzeCeltic Berlin914.59326.4255.2185.9147.0
53D. HäfnerTKC Hirschlanden912.40322.7207.5195.6186.6
54R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden863.05275.6252.4188.0147.0
55O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel846.24276.2239.0166.6164.5
56F. DuringWiking Leck838.33225.5209.8205.8197.2
57F. de NicoloHusum Nord828.72321.0223.5215.768.6
58T. WitteTKV Jerze817.11317.2291.4208.5
59A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte812.60385.2244.894.488.2
60W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden812.16319.0294.1118.280.9
61T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover780.74377.6176.5129.697.0
62M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)774.83388.9248.7137.2
63A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer758.10324.7200.0150.283.2
64M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden756.02264.3168.6161.7161.4
65S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg751.13201.7191.6188.8169.0
66N. StorreTFG Göttingen742.98292.5269.6180.9
67An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin736.37227.3212.3185.0111.7
68M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz728.27203.9196.7175.3152.4
69A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop721.01309.6171.8121.3118.3
70T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen710.61303.9271.9134.9
71A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim706.45226.2170.5157.8151.9
72M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden689.64358.7257.273.7
73C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz680.18271.4169.9151.287.7
74M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld674.75186.2182.7170.5135.2
75U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen674.05226.9180.2176.290.7
76D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz671.83422.9158.890.2
77J. RohrlackEssener Löwen671.43222.8168.2151.6128.8
78H. StiefelEssener Löwen668.22245.4162.4156.8103.5
79H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern653.65207.7169.0161.7115.2
80B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen650.77214.3192.6186.657.3
81A. HofertTKV Jerze647.14250.6230.4166.1
82S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen644.11354.9289.2
83L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)642.30294.5204.7143.0
84C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze642.30302.1233.2107.1
85F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin626.80309.5161.8155.5
86C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin617.99249.2156.3142.869.6
87Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika615.68185.7181.2131.1117.6
88D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen602.10282.4209.5110.2
89A. BreußGermania Neukölln598.45215.6162.4133.487.0
90D. JäckATK Abartika598.11223.8192.8181.5
91K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen592.76352.3139.3101.2
92R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen580.42449.3131.1
93U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel568.27313.4254.9
94P. TumaTKC Schwabach535.24178.8126.1124.6105.7
95E. EggersWiking Leck516.67313.7203.0
96A. UngererMurgtäler TKC508.13242.1233.332.8
97K. NetzelPegasus Hannover506.92226.6136.272.871.4
98V. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover504.90262.3166.476.2
99J. PohlSG '94 Hannover504.44206.8100.099.198.6
100E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover498.61196.0147.690.864.2

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 20012000 1999

Hauptseite