Ranglisten Archiv (2000)

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 20001999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1721.56477.5451.6411.0381.4
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1716.64494.0460.5390.4371.7
3n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1625.97480.8401.0384.5359.6
4a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1624.46490.7456.1385.3292.4
5a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden1591.14484.1400.7386.3320.0
6r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1584.74487.4375.6364.8357.0
7m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1548.93464.4447.1380.2257.3
8k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1529.49438.0424.8339.1327.6
9s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover1529.01447.9429.2391.2260.7
10c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1509.99421.5402.4352.1333.9
11o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1496.67441.3395.6361.9297.9
12j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover1476.86454.5389.0320.0313.4
13h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop1455.86461.1405.9308.9280.0
14j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1432.30395.2366.8335.3335.0
15j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1424.50420.3396.1315.0293.1
16f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1415.57467.7393.5322.8231.7
17p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt1338.95442.6314.4303.1278.7
18t_botheT. Bothevereinslos1323.06418.3326.4293.4285.0
19k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1303.06380.0318.5308.1296.4
20J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg1299.11408.4397.9267.8225.0
21k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1285.46376.5375.4286.9246.6
22m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1262.55433.7332.5290.0206.3
23a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1256.71401.8344.2264.8245.9
24b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop1192.60349.4335.9275.0232.3
25m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1154.09405.1344.3234.7170.0
26m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1146.85339.8276.6266.3264.1
27s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1113.38470.9330.9203.7107.9
28s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1097.35444.6299.6181.7171.5
29M. SchaubTVW Eving1089.42431.4241.5240.0176.5
30h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze1087.22457.8411.3218.1
31o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1074.04385.3288.5235.2165.0
32h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1066.05303.4303.2282.6176.9
33J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg1065.65375.0290.6233.8166.2
34S. SchillerRheinland United1052.67368.9255.0241.4187.4
35J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen1033.75359.0287.7263.8123.3
36A. HofertTKV Jerze1032.75362.2295.0211.2164.4
37D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1031.79411.7225.1221.0174.0
38B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1029.48369.9262.6211.9185.0
39F. de NicoloHusum Nord1024.91365.6337.4321.9
40K. KipperSG '94 Hannover1018.21382.0229.8216.3190.0
41R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden1017.30362.3298.0204.1152.9
42J. PohlSG '94 Hannover1015.14398.5215.0206.0195.6
43S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen997.46353.2223.9214.4205.9
44T. KrätzigOTC Amberg994.18332.6283.6193.1184.8
45M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)987.84355.7256.9187.7187.6
46D. HäfnerTKC Hirschlanden974.14352.4277.4183.5160.8
47U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin970.39325.0259.2237.2149.0
48M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen969.72474.2265.0230.5
49An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin964.71270.3267.1227.2200.0
50V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden912.73313.0230.0211.2158.6
51M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen905.53329.3201.9191.0183.3
52J. Kleczvereinslos899.72465.0434.7
53K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen883.82272.3228.0218.0165.5
54E. PetersCeltic Berlin877.74312.9260.0166.3138.6
55M. RühmannFF Bruck868.15310.0286.2272.0
56M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz855.16292.8200.5198.3163.5
57E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover827.56345.8205.4155.0121.4
58C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe825.10277.2225.0220.8102.1
59T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover824.04308.5245.0239.630.9
60H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern821.11249.4201.8194.3175.6
61W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden819.82262.0209.0195.8153.0
62M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim819.67226.2220.7187.0185.8
63F. HentzeCeltic Berlin814.40269.0197.6182.4165.4
64O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg812.25357.7246.6208.0
65J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer811.99328.8178.7160.9143.6
66K. NetzelPegasus Hannover804.67299.7192.0156.5156.5
67R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer804.04298.3181.4171.3153.0
68H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen781.19322.7200.4160.297.9
69S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim770.45428.1342.3
70T. KochTKV Duisburg767.26259.3210.3175.1122.5
71T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen762.60415.8144.8116.285.8
72T. KommaSG '94 Hannover751.36210.1204.2185.4151.6
73C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin749.14214.1190.7174.4170.0
74U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen737.40256.9205.5171.0104.0
75M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover733.50195.0193.0191.0154.5
76S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen724.69438.2286.5
77M. KapplerOmega Dortmund684.36273.3196.8108.1106.1
78A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim678.38253.6244.5180.3
79C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz672.40323.7151.2101.895.7
80J. RohrlackEssener Löwen657.79235.0173.0152.097.8
81F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim657.06366.6118.295.077.3
82J. RungeWiking Leck651.90415.0236.9
83G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt646.87306.3226.658.955.0
84M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden644.09220.9219.1107.296.9
85C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden639.48236.3182.1113.1108.0
86P. MeierTKG Adersheim630.64281.7123.6113.3112.0
87C. NaueTKV Grönwohld627.30372.1159.296.0
88T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils622.04237.1147.3130.0107.6
89C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze618.94194.5190.1118.5115.8
90G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf615.11304.0120.0119.072.1
91B. FrommeWiking Leck610.67347.2263.5
92C. EichlerPreußen Waltrop608.38181.1164.3137.9125.0
93J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn602.74354.5248.2
94B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen602.49240.4148.9120.792.5
95T. HomannTFC Kickers Hamburg601.09317.9283.2
96U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel593.35210.6143.4120.7118.6
97P. DeckertCeltic Berlin592.79391.9200.9
98F. DuringWiking Leck583.76221.5200.9161.4
99V. Ganske?570.92289.8146.7134.4
100H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin570.13201.2195.790.782.5

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 20001999

Hauptseite