Ranglisten Archiv (1999)

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1594.03455.4381.6381.0376.0
2n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1571.44473.1428.4353.7316.2
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1551.25449.5417.6363.1321.0
4j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1549.88424.8384.4371.6369.1
5n_storreN. StorreTFG Göttingen1514.96464.3385.2358.1307.4
6t_botheT. Bothevereinslos1509.80405.1385.0374.4345.3
7h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop1506.29419.9378.0375.0333.3
8m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1472.16414.0360.8357.2340.2
9s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover1469.53461.3380.5325.3302.4
10j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1453.39432.0342.0340.1339.3
11J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn1443.39446.5356.4329.0311.5
12m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1431.02437.6345.6327.4320.4
13k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1421.28416.9403.2331.3269.9
14r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1395.86411.0399.6325.8259.4
15m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1356.20425.8352.8294.4283.2
16c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1346.87434.7349.2282.0280.9
17j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1345.61482.0340.2333.4190.0
18k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1318.41388.8326.8310.5292.3
19h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze1310.06362.6328.2321.6297.6
20M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg1308.87370.8351.2337.7249.2
21a_hofertA. HofertTKV Jerze1307.47440.6317.9311.7237.3
22j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover1303.93363.7338.4301.9299.9
23s_kansteinerS. KansteinerTFG Göttingen1277.63367.1348.9316.8244.8
24p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt1270.01372.6360.0269.0268.4
25E. EggersWiking Leck1239.07363.6310.5309.6255.4
26a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden1237.91421.2345.0239.7232.0
27f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1232.70467.2273.7258.8233.0
28k_kipperK. KipperSG '94 Hannover1224.78431.7290.1252.0251.0
29D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1198.72479.0273.1244.8201.8
30m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1198.06410.4295.5289.8202.4
31J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg1186.33349.2331.2268.4237.6
32m_brandM. BrandRheinland United1181.56367.2344.7259.7209.9
33J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1164.96327.6286.5277.2273.6
34S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen1154.99346.0287.5266.3255.2
35M. SchaubTVW Eving1153.66428.8295.2226.2203.5
36O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1137.63452.4406.8278.4
37F. DuringWiking Leck1132.48320.4279.8273.1259.2
38S. SchillerRheinland United1129.86402.2291.0221.6215.1
39R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1121.67381.5282.7277.1180.4
40M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1074.39285.7268.8260.2259.7
41U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1074.20357.8284.2225.8206.4
42T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen1068.19303.6263.2259.7241.7
43O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1063.08295.7281.4246.2239.7
44S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1051.34313.2277.6262.5198.1
45V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden1037.80322.3301.6225.6188.2
46T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1028.57294.7253.0245.4235.4
47M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1020.91302.4255.1232.8230.7
48G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1017.23284.4269.1244.4219.4
49M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover1014.91292.7292.0219.6210.5
50R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden1002.90334.1244.1231.6193.1
51B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop989.63476.1321.5192.1
52K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen986.93257.9249.8246.4232.9
53M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt978.58313.4251.1210.7203.4
54K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden978.02306.7230.6221.1219.7
55J. Kleczvereinslos969.01470.2288.0210.8
56C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz966.77324.0232.2215.9194.7
57F. de NicoloHusum Nord965.89308.9257.3250.0149.7
58T. KochTKV Duisburg965.35399.2210.7192.5163.0
59T. RothOstwestfalen Devils962.50270.0254.3230.4207.8
60J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen962.39387.4208.4186.9179.8
61K. NetzelPegasus Hannover937.59298.7214.4212.4212.1
62S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence935.55369.6288.0277.9
63J. PohlSG '94 Hannover916.09309.6218.8199.1188.5
64S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden902.66335.8215.4191.7159.8
65S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt894.36342.0315.5236.8
66C. DreilichPegasus Hannover893.44313.4248.4167.1164.5
67C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze893.06354.8331.2207.0
68J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim891.37408.1306.0177.3
69M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz880.69266.4247.4230.0136.9
70C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin858.86277.2275.0162.7144.0
71J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden854.22390.3178.9173.1111.8
72E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover853.70273.6206.4205.2168.6
73C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe839.47250.7225.2219.6143.9
74S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg810.71316.4228.3196.169.8
75G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt807.22237.6236.6188.9144.2
76A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim801.62303.0298.8199.8
77G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen801.40241.2195.9186.3178.0
78D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen798.69414.0280.8103.9
79Ma. MikschikPeine789.73307.5267.9214.3
80M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld779.65280.9190.5156.7151.6
81P. MeierTKG Adersheim774.21268.6183.3174.4147.9
82E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover766.11284.6187.2179.1115.2
83B. FrommeWiking Leck746.90317.8273.6155.5
84T. KommaSG '94 Hannover745.29233.6199.6177.6134.5
85R. SchnellATK Abartika728.40247.7239.6121.1120.1
86J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer724.18330.6226.3167.2
87A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt717.11458.3258.8
88J. Tiemannvereinslos714.05286.8201.6121.2104.4
89M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze709.31393.3316.0
90S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim702.82396.0306.8
91M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen701.89206.0183.5163.2149.1
92H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen700.95199.8176.8167.7156.7
93B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt677.18273.0240.2164.0
94T. WitteTKV Jerze672.04266.2242.4163.5
95D. HäfnerTKC Hirschlanden667.87225.2221.0166.555.2
96H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe647.88343.0163.2141.7
97M. NaujockSG '94 Hannover646.73233.1184.8134.294.6
98C. NaueTKV Grönwohld642.40240.0220.8181.6
99J. ElgerCeltic Berlin619.08255.6148.8108.2106.5
100M. SpringmannAlfeld612.93236.6217.9158.4

Chronik 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite