Ranglisten (1999)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1594.03455.4381.6381.0376.0
2n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1571.44473.1428.4353.7316.2
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1551.25449.5417.6363.1321.0
4j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1549.88424.8384.4371.6369.1
5n_storreN. StorreTFG Göttingen1514.96464.3385.2358.1307.4
6t_botheT. Bothevereinslos1509.80405.1385.0374.4345.3
7h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop1506.29419.9378.0375.0333.3
8s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover1492.43461.3380.5325.3325.3
9m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1472.16414.0360.8357.2340.2
10j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1453.39432.0342.0340.1339.3
11J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn1443.39446.5356.4329.0311.5
12m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1431.02437.6345.6327.4320.4
13k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1421.28416.9403.2331.3269.9
14r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1395.86411.0399.6325.8259.4
15a_hofertA. HofertTKV Jerze1388.12440.6317.9317.9311.7
16m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1356.20425.8352.8294.4283.2
17c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1346.87434.7349.2282.0280.9
18j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1345.61482.0340.2333.4190.0
19k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1336.64388.8326.8310.5310.5
20h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1334.06362.6328.2321.6321.6
21M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg1308.87370.8351.2337.7249.2
22j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover1303.93363.7338.4301.9299.9
23s_kansteinerS. KansteinerTFG Göttingen1277.63367.1348.9316.8244.8
24p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt1270.01372.6360.0269.0268.4
25E. EggersWiking Leck1239.07363.6310.5309.6255.4
26f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1226.13467.2273.7258.8226.5
27a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden1204.75421.2345.0232.0206.6
28D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1198.72479.0273.1244.8201.8
29m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1198.06410.4295.5289.8202.4
30m_brandM. BrandRheinland United1181.56367.2344.7259.7209.9
31J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg1169.96349.2331.2268.4221.2
32j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1164.96327.6286.5277.2273.6
33M. SchaubTVW Eving1153.66428.8295.2226.2203.5
34K. KipperSG '94 Hannover1142.58431.7290.1252.0168.8
35O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1137.63452.4406.8278.4
36F. DuringWiking Leck1132.48320.4279.8273.1259.2
37R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1121.67381.5282.7277.1180.4
38O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1119.07295.7295.7281.4246.2
39M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1096.42292.7292.0292.0219.6
40S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen1093.03346.0287.5255.2204.4
41M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1074.39285.7268.8260.2259.7
42S. SchillerRheinland United1071.88402.2291.0221.6157.2
43U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1061.12357.8284.2225.8193.3
44S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1051.34313.2277.6262.5198.1
45T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen1031.75303.6263.2241.7223.2
46M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1020.91302.4255.1232.8230.7
47G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1017.23284.4269.1244.4219.4
48J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen1016.23387.4233.6208.4186.9
49V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden1016.02322.3301.6225.6166.5
50S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1009.64396.0306.8306.8
51K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden997.10306.7238.8230.6221.1
52T. KrätzigOTC Amberg995.96294.7245.4235.4220.4
53B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop989.63476.1321.5192.1
54R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden969.99334.1244.1231.6160.2
55J. Kleczvereinslos969.01470.2288.0210.8
56C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz966.77324.0232.2215.9194.7
57F. de NicoloHusum Nord965.89308.9257.3250.0149.7
58T. KochTKV Duisburg965.35399.2210.7192.5163.0
59T. RothOstwestfalen Devils962.50270.0254.3230.4207.8
60K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen954.88257.9249.8232.9214.3
61K. NetzelPegasus Hannover937.59298.7214.4212.4212.1
62S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence935.55369.6288.0277.9
63S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden929.74335.8215.4191.7186.9
64J. PohlSG '94 Hannover916.09309.6218.8199.1188.5
65S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt894.36342.0315.5236.8
66C. DreilichPegasus Hannover893.44313.4248.4167.1164.5
67C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze893.06354.8331.2207.0
68J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim891.37408.1306.0177.3
69M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz880.69266.4247.4230.0136.9
70Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin859.38288.3288.3173.7109.0
71C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin858.86277.2275.0162.7144.0
72E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover853.70273.6206.4205.2168.6
73S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg810.71316.4228.3196.169.8
74G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt807.22237.6236.6188.9144.2
75C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe803.84250.7225.2184.0143.9
76A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim801.62303.0298.8199.8
77G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen801.40241.2195.9186.3178.0
78C. NaueTKV Grönwohld800.12240.0220.8181.6157.7
79D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen798.69414.0280.8103.9
80H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe796.83343.0163.2149.0141.7
81J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden791.31390.3178.9111.8110.2
82Ma. MikschikPeine789.73307.5267.9214.3
83M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld779.65280.9190.5156.7151.6
84E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover766.11284.6187.2179.1115.2
85P. MeierTKG Adersheim763.07268.6183.3174.4136.8
86B. FrommeWiking Leck746.90317.8273.6155.5
87M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen734.45206.0183.5181.7163.2
88R. SchnellATK Abartika728.40247.7239.6121.1120.1
89T. KommaSG '94 Hannover723.38233.6199.6177.6112.6
90A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt717.11458.3258.8
91J. Tiemannvereinslos714.05286.8201.6121.2104.4
92M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze709.31393.3316.0
93J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer703.47330.6226.3146.5
94T. WitteTKV Jerze672.04266.2242.4163.5
95S. GöserAitrach667.82196.5182.3148.9140.2
96M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt665.21251.1210.7203.4
97B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt648.18244.0240.2164.0
98D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim628.43314.2314.2
99H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen626.09176.8167.7156.7124.9
100G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund624.17322.3179.6122.2
101J. ElgerCeltic Berlin619.08255.6148.8108.2106.5
102T. KrusholzAlfeld617.66225.5153.3138.0100.8
103M. SpringmannAlfeld612.93236.6217.9158.4
104T. Bittmannvereinslos610.70197.0168.8168.076.9
105T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte609.00304.6304.4
106T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover604.36278.0201.6124.8
107E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen597.69212.9145.4126.3113.1
108R. SkairiesOstwestfalen Devils588.78216.0142.9129.4100.5
109H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden584.79218.0184.2182.5
110S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze577.65190.8181.1133.172.6
111T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils570.94203.3140.4136.091.2
112M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim564.41334.8124.2105.4
113B. BuschmannOberbayern München563.43244.0230.467.221.9
114D. WitteDelligser SC557.52262.8151.588.754.5
115U. BertramPegasus Hannover552.46207.0129.6119.996.0
116F. HentzeCeltic Berlin538.03172.8159.7153.651.9
117A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop524.02378.5145.5
118K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin524.00210.0177.4100.835.8
119R. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover518.44198.0171.5148.9
120N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos516.94251.3134.2131.4
121W. SchwaßOberbayern München511.16192.2108.0107.4103.5
122J. ZeidlerJFH Glocke509.50183.6118.3112.495.2
123Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika509.15184.5124.6110.589.5
124M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden507.02153.3147.4109.496.9
125D. HäfnerTKC Hirschlanden501.41225.2221.055.2
126M. KapplerOmega Dortmund497.92325.3172.6
127J. TuttasSK Schöppenstedt496.57251.4144.0101.2
128M. TornowDuisburger HCB490.62223.8156.2110.6
129J. SchulzKickers Fredenbeck480.60180.0122.7114.663.3
130Tho. HahnPreußen Waltrop473.61264.1209.5
131M. NaujockSG '94 Hannover471.78184.8134.294.658.1
132W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden461.36162.6105.7104.788.4
133R. BährePegasus Hannover460.71173.2110.493.683.5
134J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven459.55319.4140.2
135A. UngererMurgtäler TKC459.26182.1173.753.749.7
136An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin450.00291.6158.4
137M. SchröterSG '94 Hannover447.80170.0165.664.947.2
138C. SchälYlipulli Gießen443.56443.6
139O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg439.79245.0194.8
140A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB432.35337.195.2
141M. SchadeFortuna Düdinghausen422.86422.9
142S. BurmeisterKickers Fredenbeck416.29234.092.446.143.8
143G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg405.71216.5189.3
144S. Leuvereinslos396.25396.2
145C. EichlerPreußen Waltrop392.95220.3116.456.3
146B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld392.40392.4
147T. WoyMedo Hannover390.62208.8181.8
148M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)390.34234.8126.728.8
149H. BartelsDrochtersen384.02144.9129.6109.5
150S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld379.68129.8121.276.851.8
151D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt375.55375.5
152B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen367.71295.772.0
153R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen367.38228.4139.0
154M. Isenseevereinslos366.67366.7
155D. JäckATK Abartika364.65160.9127.076.7
156J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen361.65236.1125.5
157M. VoigtKickers Fredenbeck361.02120.0109.477.654.0
158U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel358.41141.9103.061.851.8
159N. SchwabOTC Amberg356.60138.8100.065.552.3
160L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt356.34201.1155.3
161A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte355.13192.2162.9
162F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim353.55155.894.081.322.4
163C. HerbersVictoria Bad Oldesloe351.89351.9
164M. KochVictoria Kiel351.41175.2109.067.2
165R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt347.92259.288.7
166C. HeinrichsDrochtersen344.89192.082.870.1
167P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin344.23248.495.8
168O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer341.24210.4130.8
169J. BänschOstwestfalen Devils337.49186.2151.3
170J. RohrlackEssener Löwen337.27125.3107.2104.8
171S. DietrichDrochtersen336.17182.4153.8
172C. FabriziusJFH Glocke334.10223.2110.9
173T. BretzkeAlemannia Neumünster332.75134.4123.574.8
174H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen325.41283.941.5
175A. KellerAitrach324.73172.991.060.8
176K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim323.78138.5122.039.623.7
177A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen320.28263.257.1
178M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim313.37313.4
179A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt308.11154.885.041.726.6
180C. PestnerAdendorf306.61187.3119.3
181M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven302.72272.030.7
182M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg301.82109.972.771.947.4
183T. MeyerDrochtersen301.10187.2113.9
184M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen296.37214.981.5
185R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt291.86226.865.1
186A. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe288.37152.6135.8
187J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer283.04136.189.557.5
188D. MaierFP Göppingen283.00121.5103.857.6
189M. EiseleAitrach280.13197.382.9
190A. ZetscheOstwestfalen Devils278.96165.664.839.09.6
191H. HartwegPreußen Waltrop276.37177.498.9
192F. HeuwinkelOstwestfalen Devils275.95204.043.624.04.3
193R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt274.51148.8125.7
194K. LagesSK Schöppenstedt272.71169.2103.5
195Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen268.88154.7114.2
196B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen268.33268.3
197U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin263.54263.5
198D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin262.09221.840.3
199J. JähnertFF Bruck261.17116.4115.229.6
200R. BlumGallus Frankfurt257.8790.971.062.433.5
201S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze257.03129.9127.2
202S. HoppeFortuna Düdinghausen255.98256.0
203F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin253.26152.6100.6
204P. StangeTFG Göttingen252.9990.886.675.6
205K. MengeTFG Hildesheim252.60125.057.643.126.9
206G. HohlrütherOTC Amberg249.72105.381.762.8
207A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden249.50134.5115.0
208V. Ganske?246.56111.691.743.3
209M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte246.09174.571.6
210M. HegelePWR Wasseralfingen243.54144.199.4
211M. BerghoffVictoria Bad Oldesloe239.52239.5
212H. HohlrütherOTC Amberg236.7094.267.242.133.1
213E. PetersCeltic Berlin235.87150.885.1
214V. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover233.78201.232.5
215D. WahrmundSK Schöppenstedt228.44180.448.1
216J. Schrödervereinslos227.69227.7
217Ja. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen226.57221.84.8
218F. ThiemeTorpedo Kiel224.74224.7
219U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg220.80220.8
220A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt218.10218.1
221B. KleinPreußen Waltrop218.07130.887.3
222L. Ehrigvereinslos217.84176.437.04.5
223A. BreußGermania Neukölln217.75134.362.421.1
224H. StiefelEssener Löwen217.35111.975.729.8
225P. DeckertCeltic Berlin216.00216.0
226I. GrütterBaden St. Germain (CH)206.55196.99.6
227R. BirknerTKV Jerze206.14162.035.58.7
228P. RiebschlägerVictoria Bad Oldesloe205.93205.9
229M. MeierOTC Amberg205.3886.566.352.6
230R. SchönlauFF Bruck205.26205.3
231A. RohlederTKV Duisburg203.69115.347.640.7
232H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern201.45201.5
233B. KlohsLudwigshafen201.3567.157.950.426.0
234F. AluttisTKF Oftersheim200.00200.0
235H. SchwenkertTKV Büdingen194.40194.4
236W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen192.09192.1
237F. PutzTKC Schwabach189.47189.5
238P. DembskiPhöbus Cuxhaven188.38127.061.3
239A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt188.02188.0
240A. SkubalaTKC Sprockhövel186.26186.3
241F. ReuterPeine185.25185.2
242M. Hennig1. TKC Leipzig184.2796.179.29.0
243T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim183.43133.138.411.9
244A. SanderAlemannia Neumünster182.49103.678.9
245S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck178.48178.5
246U. KrügerFortuna Düdinghausen177.49177.5
247O. DerigsTFG Hildesheim176.55139.030.37.3
248O. BaerCeltic Berlin174.59174.6
249U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster172.75115.257.6
250Man. HäfeliOberbayern München171.32171.3
251St. GarskeUnited Angeln168.9099.869.1
252M. Seyfried (2)vereinslos168.12168.1
253B. VollmerWiking Leck166.97167.0
254G. SchleicherHellwinkel Wolfsburg166.35166.3
255W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin165.64165.6
256A. MichaelsenKickers Fredenbeck162.3690.057.614.8
257F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt161.16161.2
258O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin161.1473.968.019.2
259U. WeiseFortuna Hamburg160.18160.2
260R. Kramervereinslos158.96159.0
261T. BechtelTKC Kaiserslautern156.55156.5
262J. CarstensenAlemannia Neumünster155.0880.674.5
263D. KretlowOstwestfalen Devils153.4479.873.6
264M. Öhlervereinslos151.69142.19.6
265A. SagollaPVC Oldenburg151.20151.2
266J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen148.54148.5
267M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze147.85147.9
268G. FührerJFH Glocke147.60147.6
269C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen147.19147.2
270H. EhmannSchorndorf144.73100.938.35.5
271B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden144.07129.714.4
272B. SchuppAitrach143.62143.6
273H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin143.26143.3
274M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern141.64141.6
275W. PritziHirsche Altmannshofen140.83129.811.0
276C. Büdenbendervereinslos139.67122.417.3
277U. Seyfried (2)vereinslos139.30139.3
278M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin139.20139.2
279P. ProschTFC Nürnberg136.84136.8
280F. Andrewsvereinslos136.80136.8
281M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern134.18134.2
282M. Reinschvereinslos133.2682.347.33.7
283J. HahneTFG Hildesheim133.20133.2
284T. RottmarATK Abartika132.57132.6
285M. RestleAdendorf131.5267.564.0
286S. EudochimOstwestfalen Devils130.11130.1
287T. Harmvereinslos126.00126.0
288A. RouckaTFC Nürnberg125.60125.6
289A. RehklauFP Göppingen124.60124.6
290C. JordtPegasus Hannover122.86105.317.5
291F. HansenAtletico Hamburg120.91120.9
292K. FlemmingTFC Nürnberg120.37120.4
293H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern119.79119.8
294F. NickelDrochtersen118.29118.3
295H. WoltersTKV Jerze118.28118.3
296A. LangeKickers Fredenbeck116.7359.128.828.8
297O. Hahlbohmvereinslos116.24116.2
298W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden116.00116.0
299A. TraboldVitesse Mayence115.79115.8
300J. FührerJFH Glocke107.20107.2
301T. Gerst (2)Phönix Berlin107.1459.148.0
302B. GroßPhöbus Cuxhaven105.14105.1
303D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim101.1897.63.6
304T. JoostPhöbus Cuxhaven100.76100.8
305H. KrausTKC Nürnberg99.4399.4
306C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim99.2261.220.717.3
307J. PedersenRheinland United98.6498.6
308A. HagensteinAlemannia Neumünster97.8897.9
309R. Strickervereinslos97.2097.2
310E. BlenderMesskirch96.5444.231.620.8
311S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven96.3896.4
312L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)96.0796.1
313F. Stingedervereinslos94.7494.7
314N. Schmidt1. TKC Leipzig93.7986.47.4
315T. LieseTKC Sprockhövel93.1393.1
316P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern89.4589.5
317W. RehahnTFG Hildesheim88.5541.440.07.2
318D. NeumannPhöbus Cuxhaven87.6287.6
319R. GlanertTKV Grönwohld86.4086.4
320B. LinnenschmittUnited Angeln86.3686.4
321W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf86.2586.2
322K. LübkeOmega Dortmund85.7585.8
323J. BrunnerPWR Wasseralfingen84.2184.2
324S. DilbatPhöbus Cuxhaven83.2483.2
325S. AltPWR Wasseralfingen83.0683.1
326Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen81.4681.5
327P. TumaHB Balingen78.5078.5
328F. AltPWR Wasseralfingen77.8777.9
329J. KindermannSK Schöppenstedt77.3977.4
330F. Ischevereinslos76.2876.3
331J. FehrmannVictoria Bad Oldesloe76.1076.1
332D. OttoTKV Jerze75.4750.325.2
333F. LangfeldTFG Hildesheim74.3168.45.9
334J. BehrendsTFB Drispenstedt73.9373.9
335T. WackKickers Fredenbeck73.4555.418.0
336P. NeumannTFC Nürnberg73.2773.3
337J. JäckelHansa Herford72.0572.1
338S. GrodowskiJFH Glocke72.0072.0
339B. FührerJFH Glocke70.2470.2
340T. Springmannvereinslos69.0169.0
341P. MayerAitrach68.8246.722.1
342R. Bauervereinslos68.4268.4
343B. Ebertvereinslos68.0368.0
344R. KemnitzerAdendorf67.0967.1
345G. KutheTFG Göttingen66.5466.5
346H.-A. MartinNordholz65.7165.7
347T. Seibertvereinslos65.3865.4
348E. TuttasSK Schöppenstedt62.8462.8
349M. ImmacolatoPWR Wasseralfingen62.2962.3
350J. ReuterTFG Hildesheim62.1062.1
351M. WitteTKV Jerze59.7250.98.9
352K. VogtländerOmega Dortmund59.5359.5
353M. BiedermannCeltic Berlin58.2058.2
354A. KrausOTC Amberg57.5757.6
355F. GohlkeTFG Hildesheim56.1856.2
356S. BehrensSK Schöppenstedt53.5853.6
357V. MessinaBaden St. Germain (CH)51.9151.9
358S. Brügmannvereinslos48.1948.2
359W. HautschekTKC Hirschlanden48.0448.0
360A. FinkeOmega Dortmund47.6247.6
361S. Breitenbachvereinslos47.1047.1
362T. ReimannPegasus Hannover46.8046.8
363A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin44.7744.8
364S. RodowskiJFH Glocke44.3644.4
365J. Großklausvereinslos44.3644.4
366K. Sommervereinslos43.2343.2
367F. WeigelPVC Oldenburg43.2043.2
368K. KoppTKC Nürnberg41.8741.9
369F. Schachtschneidervereinslos40.6640.7
370M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld40.6328.811.8
371C. HansenUnited Angeln40.3040.3
372J. Zandervereinslos38.4338.4
373F. ClemensLudwigshafen37.2737.3
374D. Dietervereinslos36.6336.6
375M. RehklauFP Göppingen36.3436.3
376D. Mollowitzvereinslos36.3236.3
377R. BerlingNordhümmling36.0036.0
378B. SchaareSK Schöppenstedt35.7235.7
379J. KäsebergTKC Sprockhövel34.9234.9
380S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel34.5534.5
381X. Lüthkevereinslos33.6033.6
382H. Teschnervereinslos32.6932.7
383S. KreitlowPVC Oldenburg32.4032.4
384U. IlhanTFG Hildesheim32.1417.714.4
385J. NeumannTFC Nürnberg31.4031.4
386J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)31.1531.1
387C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel29.1029.1
388K. Kirvereinslos29.0629.1
389M. Thurnbergervereinslos28.7528.8
390M. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee26.3226.3
391I. Dietervereinslos26.1726.2
392Mar. HäfeliBaden St. Germain (CH)25.9626.0
393J. SchröterSG '94 Hannover25.8825.9
394A. MathiesenUnited Angeln23.0323.0
395S. Heinrichvereinslos22.3822.4
396S. Trautewigvereinslos22.1822.2
397U. UckengaNordhümmling21.6021.6
398D. KoppTFC Nürnberg20.9320.9
399J. Bohlevereinslos19.2119.2
400J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen19.1719.2
401J. NimmerfrohSG '94 Hannover18.4818.5
402J. GrämmelAlfeld18.1618.2
403W. RichterHallesche Tipp-Kickers17.9117.9
404N. FörsterSK Schöppenstedt17.8617.9
405Pe. Lotzervereinslos16.5716.6
406A. StieberOTC Amberg15.7915.8
407M. Ebertvereinslos15.7015.7
408B. HoppeWeilimdorf15.5715.6
409A. Doherrvereinslos14.5314.5
410B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin13.4313.4
411S. MöllerTFC Kickers Hamburg13.1413.1
412F. Heinrichvereinslos11.6411.6
413T. MathiesenUnited Angeln11.5211.5
414M. SoleckKickers Fredenbeck11.0911.1
415S. EbertTFG Hildesheim10.9010.9
416J. Laumannvereinslos10.8010.8
417M. Pichlmayervereinslos10.5310.5
418D. Breitenbachvereinslos10.4710.5
419A. GlaserTKC Hirschlanden10.3810.4
420M. TeichertNordholz8.768.8
421C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden7.457.5
422X. RathjenUnited Angeln5.765.8
423F. Fuchsvereinslos5.265.3
424H. RöschelTFC Nürnberg5.235.2
425P. EhmannSchorndorf5.195.2
426M. Bohlevereinslos4.804.8
427A. BurmeisterKickers Fredenbeck4.804.8
428H. SchulzPhöbus Cuxhaven3.633.6
429J. WoltersTKV Jerze2.963.0

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite