29. Ostalb Pokalturnier

Datum: 22.05.2010

Ort: Wasseralfingen

Wertigkeit: 3.69

Teilnehmer: 59

ostalb_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Beck 3:0 F. Wagner

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. Wagn.F. de N.M. Kosc.E. Over.A. MerkeP. FunkePunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Wagner4:27:26:23:01:19:121:724689
3412563471
2.F. de Nicolo2:44:16:04:35:48:221:1224468
3154245246
3.M. Koschenz2:71:42:37:36:34:618:2000224
4125312627
4.E. Overesch2:60:63:22:34:24:611:1902244
1523423240
5.A. Merke0:33:43:73:26:24:615:1822444
2453160333
6.P. Funke1:14:53:62:42:61:912:2200001
5234124321

Gruppe BA. BeckF. Hamp.J. KönigS. Wagn.J. RungeM. LinkPunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Beck3:25:25:23:45:18:221:1124468
1423535355
2.F. Hampel2:34:12:25:16:37:319:1002467
1352425462
3.J. König2:51:45:42:25:15:515:1624445
4315255122
4.S. Wagner2:52:24:54:27:15:519:1500245
2514342742
5.J. Runge4:31:52:22:42:43:711:1800223
3254121422
6.M. Link1:53:61:51:74:22:810:2522222
5423141131

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt399.00
2f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern382.75
3f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt366.49
4f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld350.24
5j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern343.98
6m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld337.73
7E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover331.47
8S. WagnerOTC Amberg325.22
9A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden318.97
10J. RungeWiking Leck312.71
11P. FunkeFF Bruck306.46
12M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern300.20
Vorschlußrunde
13S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt293.95
14J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden287.69
15P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt281.44
16P. Tumavereinslos275.19
17M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden268.93
18R. SchönlauFF Bruck262.68
19K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden256.42
20T. RuchtiFF Bruck250.17
21S. SchillerRheinland United243.92
22M. Kalentzivereinslos237.66
23B. DohrFF Bruck231.41
24A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden225.15
Runde 2
25S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden218.90
26G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz212.64
27M. DietlFF Bruck206.39
28M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim200.14
29J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln193.88
30Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen187.63
31M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden181.37
32T. HesterGallus Frankfurt175.12
33C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin168.86
34M. KausGallus Frankfurt162.61
35K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen156.36
36R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen150.10
37C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz143.85
38J. PohlSG '94 Hannover137.59
39D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)131.34
40Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen125.08
Runde 1
41A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln118.83
42L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt112.58
43R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden106.32
44J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen100.07
45D. SteibOTC Amberg93.81
46D. BenedictDynamo Bavaria87.56
47H. Steibvereinslos81.31
48B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden75.05
49H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern68.80
50J. StemmlerTKVgg Remseck62.54
51R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden56.29
52T. Bothevereinslos50.03
53M. ObermeyerWiking Leck43.78
54D. Frickevereinslos37.53
55O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt31.27
56P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)25.02
57Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen18.76
58M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf12.51
59J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)6.25

Hauptseite