28. Ostalb Pokalturnier

Datum: 30.05.2009

Ort: Wasseralfingen

Wertigkeit: 2.92

Teilnehmer: 50

ostalb_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
S. Bareis 4:1 B. Buza

Endrunde

Gruppe AB. BuzaF. Hamp.B. DohrL. Emmr.F. Wagn.M. BrandPunkteToreVerlauf
1.B. Buza4:34:33:13:24:210:018:11246810
5431234344
2.F. Hampel3:43:63:12:04:16:415:1222466
5214333423
3.B. Dohr3:46:32:21:24:25:516:1324445
4253146132
4.L. Emmrich1:31:32:25:25:15:514:1102245
3152415152
5.F. Wagner2:30:22:12:53:14:69:1200224
1432522203
6.M. Brand2:41:42:41:51:30:107:2000000
2314522111

Gruppe BS. Bare.S. Wagn.C. Lore.Ma. DaubJ. Härt.An. Pal.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Bareis3:32:16:25:16:29:122:924689
5231452663
2.S. Wagner3:35:22:24:45:37:319:1413567
5314225543
3.C. Lorenzen1:22:57:22:25:25:517:1322245
2345151272
4.Ma. Daub2:62:22:74:33:34:613:2113334
3142524223
5.J. Härterich1:54:42:23:46:24:616:1700234
1452313642
6.An. Pallwitz2:63:52:53:32:61:912:2500001
4215323223

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden322.00
2b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt306.16
3s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg290.32
4f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt274.48
5b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck268.64
6c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin262.80
7Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden256.96
8L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden251.12
9J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden245.28
10F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern239.44
11An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin233.60
12M. BrandRheinland United227.76
13R. SchönlauFF Bruck221.92
14M. KalentziSB Bochum216.08
15T. RuchtiFF Bruck210.24
16H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen204.40
17T. BittmannGallus Frankfurt198.56
18G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz192.72
19T. AmrheinBW Illertissen186.88
20J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen181.04
21B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen175.20
22R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen169.36
23L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)163.52
24R. BachmannTKC Nürnberg157.68
25C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz151.84
26M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen146.00
27R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden140.16
28T. StockTKV Grönwohld134.32
29A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen128.48
30G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf122.64
31U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen116.80
32Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen110.96
33M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden105.12
34H. BergerBW Illertissen99.28
35M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg93.44
36H. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden87.60
37H. FrankTKC Nürnberg81.76
38Ha. BauerTKC Hirschlanden75.92
39S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf70.08
40A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen64.24
41M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz58.40
42W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen52.56
43D. WalcherBW Illertissen46.72
44E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden40.88
45V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC35.04
46Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen29.20
47Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen23.36
48T. BachmannTKC Nürnberg17.52
49M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC11.68
50K. HandrickTFC Nürnberg5.84

Hauptseite