28. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 01.04.2018

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.17

Teilnehmer: 75

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
Jo. Weber 3:2 F. Hampel

Endrunde

Gruppe AJo. Web.C. KuchM. Gott.P. Baad.S. Wagn.K. Schä.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.Jo. Weber5:17:33:18:14:110:027:7246810
5413234875
2.C. Kuch1:53:72:06:26:26:418:1602466
5124332661
3.M. Gottschalk3:77:33:13:31:25:517:1623555
4132573331
4.P. Baadte1:30:21:35:31:04:68:1100024
1235410115
5.S. Wagner1:82:63:33:56:13:715:2323333
3425163123
6.K. Schäfer1:42:62:10:11:62:86:1800002
2354111202

Gruppe BF. Hamp.Ma. DaubB. BuzaA. MerkeC. IhmeJ. FoitPunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Hampel2:42:27:33:29:37:323:1423357
3241532279
2.Ma. Daub4:24:31:36:33:56:418:1602446
3512416434
3.B. Buza2:23:44:42:16:36:417:1423466
2534162423
4.A. Merke3:73:14:43:79:15:522:2024555
4135239433
5.C. Ihme2:33:61:27:34:14:617:1500224
1245323417
6.J. Foit3:95:33:61:91:42:813:3100022
5412331153

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen447.00
2f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt431.44
3c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin415.88
4m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden400.32
5b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt394.76
6m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin389.20
7a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden383.64
8p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern378.08
9c_ihmeC. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim372.52
10s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg366.96
11k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld361.40
12j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop355.84
Vorschlußrunde
13F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld350.28
14J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop344.72
15P. MalessaCeltic Berlin339.16
16A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln333.60
17J. KomareckCeltic Berlin328.04
18B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt322.48
19G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz316.92
20M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt311.36
21Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen305.80
22V. TennerYlipulli Gießen300.24
23W. SchwaßOberbayern München294.68
24M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim289.12
Runde 3
25R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden283.56
26M. Kalentzivereinslos278.00
27S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim272.44
28A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel266.88
29M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt261.32
30J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern255.76
31P. Tumavereinslos250.20
32C. JiloYlipulli Gießen244.64
33F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf239.08
34O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover233.52
35Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt227.96
36M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden222.40
Runde 2
37J. SchüringPhoenix Herne216.84
38A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte211.28
39P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)205.72
40F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern200.16
41S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern194.60
42H. JüttnerTKV Jerze189.04
43K. SternbergGermania Neukölln183.48
44Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden177.92
45A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt172.36
46A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim166.80
47C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin161.24
48O. BaerCeltic Berlin155.68
49C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin150.12
50S. Gebhardtvereinslos144.56
51H. Steibvereinslos139.00
52M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt133.44
53M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)127.88
54H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel122.32
55D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt116.76
56D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel111.20
57Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte105.64
58A. Kalentzivereinslos100.08
59D. SteibOTC Amberg94.52
60E. JobstTKC Nürnberg88.96
Runde 1
61C. Dreschervereinslos83.40
62T. AriciCeltic Berlin77.84
63E. PetersCeltic Berlin72.28
64P. DeckertCeltic Berlin66.72
65M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf61.16
66K. HöferYlipulli Gießen55.60
67H. KrausTKC Nürnberg50.04
68M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim44.48
69B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen38.92
70F. PutzOTC Amberg33.36
71K. SundermannCeltic Berlin27.80
72G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel22.24
73M. KisslingPegasus Hannover16.68
74S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte11.12
75C. Meistervereinslos5.56

Hauptseite