26. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 16.04.2017

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.44

Teilnehmer: 87

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
Jo. Weber 3:3 nV, 5:1 C. Lorenzen

Endrunde

Gruppe AC. Lore.F. Wagn.F. de N.W. Schw.A. BialkK. Ster.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Lorenzen2:25:42:03:16:29:118:924679
4351236522
2.F. Wagner2:23:14:46:03:37:318:1013457
4512346323
3.F. de Nicolo4:51:36:46:25:36:422:1724466
3524156461
4.W. Schwaß0:24:44:63:24:44:615:1811344
5123444340
5.A. Bialk1:30:62:62:32:02:87:1800002
1243510222
6.K. Sternberg2:63:33:54:40:22:812:2000122
2314532340

Gruppe BJo. Web.F. Moze.P. TumaM. Baum.M. Horc.F. Eles.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.Jo. Weber2:25:47:24:45:28:223:1423568
2354152547
2.F. Mozelewski2:27:16:04:52:26:421:1023346
2513462427
3.P. Tuma4:51:77:47:33:35:522:2223355
3541273471
4.M. Baumgart2:70:64:75:35:14:616:2402444
5142305542
5.M. Horchert4:45:43:73:54:44:619:2400234
4312533544
6.F. Elesbao2:52:23:31:54:43:712:1901123
1423523124

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen474.00
2c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin458.90
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern443.79
4f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt428.69
5f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld423.59
6p_tumaP. TumaOTC Amberg418.48
7w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München413.38
8m_baumgartM. BaumgartTKG Adersheim408.28
9m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin403.17
10a_bialkA. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel398.07
11f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover392.97
12K. SternbergGermania Neukölln387.86
Vorschlußrunde
13Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden382.76
14Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden377.66
15K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld372.55
16M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt367.45
17A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden362.34
18C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg357.24
19V. TennerYlipulli Gießen352.14
20F. HampelGallus Frankfurt347.03
21E. PetersCeltic Berlin341.93
22J. KomareckCeltic Berlin336.83
23M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin331.72
24P. FunkeFF Bruck326.62
Runde 3
25C. KuchCeltic Berlin321.52
26H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel316.41
27K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin311.31
28D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel306.21
29J. FoitHansa Herford301.10
30F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf296.00
31B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt290.90
32M. WietoskaSB Bochum285.79
33D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel280.69
34O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover275.59
35M. KalentziSB Bochum270.48
36A. SchmidtSB Bochum265.38
Runde 2
37P. DeckertCeltic Berlin260.28
38A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf255.17
39J. SchüringPhoenix Herne250.07
40M. KausGallus Frankfurt244.97
41R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden239.86
42G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz234.76
43A. BeckGallus Frankfurt229.66
44A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden224.55
45D. SteibOTC Amberg219.45
46A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt214.34
47E. JobstTKC Nürnberg209.24
48T. KrätzigOTC Amberg204.14
49D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf199.03
50T. Bothevereinslos193.93
51D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)188.83
52V. HöhnFF Bruck183.72
53S. PfaffTKG Adersheim178.62
54O. BaerCeltic Berlin173.52
55M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf168.41
56C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum163.31
57M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt158.21
58G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf153.10
59M. GermerothHB Balingen148.00
60M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt142.90
Runde 1
61B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen137.79
62J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln132.69
63U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel127.59
64S. WagnerOTC Amberg122.48
65F. PutzOTC Amberg117.38
66H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz112.28
67P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg107.17
68T. WillHB Balingen102.07
69U. Dübelvereinslos96.97
70S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf91.86
71H. KrausTKC Nürnberg86.76
72J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg81.66
73M. SaustTKG Adersheim76.55
74D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld71.45
75A. KalentziSB Bochum66.34
76K. HöferYlipulli Gießen61.24
77W. RenningerFF Bruck56.14
78C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin51.03
79F. BergerTKC Nürnberg45.93
80Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen40.83
81M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg35.72
82Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg30.62
83F. SauterHB Balingen25.52
84R. AlbrechtHB Balingen20.41
85C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf15.31
86C. Weiß (3)vereinslos10.21
87K. SundermannCeltic Berlin5.10

Hauptseite