26. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 27.03.2016

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.59

Teilnehmer: 101

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
Jo. Weber 5:1 M. Socha

Endrunde

Gruppe AJo. Web.B. BuzaF. Hamp.C. IhmeO. Wege.K. Ster.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.Jo. Weber3:37:31:04:06:49:121:1024579
3421541376
2.B. Buza3:37:43:32:34:36:419:1624566
3145274332
3.F. Hampel3:74:76:16:11:06:420:1602446
4152346136
4.C. Ihme0:13:31:64:45:24:613:1622344
2453150431
5.O. Wegener0:43:21:64:46:64:614:2200124
1523401463
6.K. Sternberg4:63:40:12:56:61:915:2200011
5231423064

Gruppe BM. SochaF. de N.F. Wagn.C. KuchMa. DaubFl. Stä.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Socha3:23:56:43:33:27:318:1623557
1432533633
2.F. de Nicolo2:35:23:65:08:56:423:1600246
1524323855
3.F. Wagner5:32:53:12:56:46:418:1824466
4513236252
4.C. Kuch4:66:31:33:34:25:518:1702245
3215416443
5.Ma. Daub3:30:55:23:34:45:515:1712445
2435143503
6.Fl. Stähle2:35:84:62:44:41:917:2511111
5324144522

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen489.00
2m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt474.46
3b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt459.91
4f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld445.37
5f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt440.82
6f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern436.28
7c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin431.73
8c_ihmeC. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg427.19
9m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden422.64
10o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel418.10
11K. SternbergGermania Neukölln413.55
12f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden409.01
Vorschlußrunde
13P. MalessaCeltic Berlin404.47
14M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin399.92
15A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden395.38
16A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln390.83
17M. HorchertCeltic Berlin386.29
18O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim381.74
19G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz377.20
20H. JüttnerTKV Jerze372.65
21A. BeckGallus Frankfurt368.11
22C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin363.56
23R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden359.02
24F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt354.48
Runde 3
25J. FoitHansa Herford349.93
26K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld345.39
27W. SchwaßOberbayern München340.84
28S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel336.30
29C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin331.75
30M. KalentziSB Bochum327.21
31M. SaustTKG Adersheim322.66
32C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf318.12
33V. TennerYlipulli Gießen313.57
34A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf309.03
35D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)304.49
36C. JiloYlipulli Gießen299.94
37M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)295.40
38S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf290.85
39M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin286.31
40U. Dübelvereinslos281.76
41G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel277.22
42S. PfaffTKG Adersheim272.67
43J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop268.13
44A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden263.58
45J. SchüringPhoenix Herne259.04
46G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude254.50
47F. PutzOTC Amberg249.95
48J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern245.41
Runde 2
49T. KrätzigOTC Amberg240.86
50A. SchmidtSB Bochum236.32
51M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop231.77
52A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel227.23
53M. WietoskaSB Bochum222.68
54D. SteibOTC Amberg218.14
55O. BaerCeltic Berlin213.59
56T. Bothevereinslos209.05
57F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover204.50
58J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln199.96
59R. AlbrechtHB Balingen195.42
60T. StockTKV Grönwohld190.87
61H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel186.33
62E. PetersCeltic Berlin181.78
63F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf177.24
64V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover172.69
65H. KrausTKC Nürnberg168.15
66P. DeckertCeltic Berlin163.60
67Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude159.06
68M. ArpTKV Grönwohld154.51
69Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen149.97
70J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)145.43
71E. JobstTKC Nürnberg140.88
72J. KomareckCeltic Berlin136.34
Runde 1
73M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt131.79
74D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld127.25
75L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude122.70
76B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen118.16
77D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel113.61
78U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel109.07
79O. SchellSG '94 Hannover104.52
80M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim99.98
81C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum95.44
82M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf90.89
83S. GiersbergPegasus Hannover86.35
84A. KalentziSB Bochum81.80
85A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel77.26
86T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover72.71
87L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover68.17
88F. StraubelPhoenix Herne63.62
89D. HientzschPhoenix Herne59.08
90K. KoppTKC Nürnberg54.53
91F. PlonerGermania Neukölln49.99
92A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel45.45
93D. HoppCeltic Berlin40.90
94B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt36.36
95K. HöferYlipulli Gießen31.81
96G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel27.27
97D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel22.72
98S. Müller (s)Ruhrpott Schwerte18.18
99F. DerkowTKV Jerze13.63
100F. SauterHB Balingen9.09
101M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld4.54

Hauptseite