25. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 05.04.2015

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.75

Teilnehmer: 96

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Merke 2:2 nV, 2:1 M. Kaus

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. KausW. Schw.C. Lore.F. de N.T. Krät.P. Baad.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kaus2:21:16:23:25:38:217:1024578
5342153162
2.W. Schwaß2:23:34:25:14:47:318:1223467
5214343452
3.C. Lorenzen1:13:33:32:33:15:512:1101245
3251423133
4.F. de Nicolo2:62:43:35:13:15:515:1502445
4153223523
5.T. Krätzig2:31:53:21:55:53:712:2022223
2413532115
6.P. Baadte3:54:41:31:35:52:814:2000112
1342531415

Gruppe BA. MerkeC. KuchMa. DaubM. Müll.J. Koma.J. KönigPunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Merke1:02:11:43:23:56:410:1222466
3154223131
2.C. Kuch0:12:24:42:06:26:414:924456
3542162042
3.Ma. Daub1:22:25:11:33:15:512:902245
1523415132
4.M. Müller (w)4:14:41:53:22:75:514:1922235
5421331244
5.J. Komareck2:30:23:12:35:34:612:1200224
4231520325
6.J. König5:32:61:37:23:54:618:1902444
2143525713

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden505.00
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt490.05
3w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München475.10
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin460.16
5m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden455.21
6c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin450.26
7f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld445.31
8m_mueller_3M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop440.36
9j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin435.42
10t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg430.47
11p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern425.52
12j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern420.57
Vorschlußrunde
13Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen415.62
14E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover410.68
15M. ArpTKV Grönwohld405.73
16C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim400.78
17B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt395.83
18B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt390.89
19M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt385.94
20A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte380.99
21K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld376.04
22R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden371.09
23J. FoitPreußen Waltrop366.15
24M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin361.20
Runde 3
25E. PetersCeltic Berlin356.25
26O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg351.30
27M. Kalentzivereinslos346.35
28D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel341.41
29A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel336.46
30M. HorchertCeltic Berlin331.51
31M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden326.56
32T. Bothevereinslos321.61
33F. HampelGallus Frankfurt316.67
34A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim311.72
35O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel306.77
36S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden301.82
37O. GerkeTKV Jerze296.88
38M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld291.93
39D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel286.98
40A. BreußGermania Neukölln282.03
41A. KraftSpVgg Balltick Kiel277.08
42A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln272.14
43H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel267.19
44F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt262.24
45M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim257.29
46M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim252.34
47Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg247.40
48D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld242.45
Runde 2
49C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin237.50
50F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover232.55
51S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel227.60
52J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln222.66
53M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze217.71
54M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld212.76
55K. SternbergGermania Neukölln207.81
56G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz202.86
57H. MöhleHalbau Berlin197.92
58O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt192.97
59M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf188.02
60P. MalessaCeltic Berlin183.07
61M. WietoskaSB Bochum178.12
62A. SchmidtSB Bochum173.18
63F. PutzOTC Amberg168.23
64D. SteibOTC Amberg163.28
65F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf158.33
66J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)153.39
67H. GötzGallus Frankfurt148.44
68W. RenningerFF Bruck143.49
69C. HomscheidtHB Balingen138.54
70C. Dreschervereinslos133.59
71S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim128.65
72Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen123.70
Runde 1
73P. DeckertCeltic Berlin118.75
74A. BeckGallus Frankfurt113.80
75M. WitteDelligser SC108.85
76D. HoppCeltic Berlin103.91
77M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin98.96
78R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel94.01
79A. Kalentzivereinslos89.06
80A. MüllerPreußen Waltrop84.11
81M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)79.17
82M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg74.22
83A. SchulzHB Balingen69.27
84Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden64.32
85H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern59.38
86C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum54.43
87M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt49.48
88Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen44.53
89R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt39.58
90P. EulenbergHB Balingen34.64
91B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen29.69
92F. SauterHB Balingen24.74
93R. AlbrechtHB Balingen19.79
94U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel14.84
95A. NeumannDelligser SC9.90
96A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel4.95

Hauptseite