24. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 20.04.2014

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.84

Teilnehmer: 101

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
B. Buza 5:3 J. König

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. KönigA. MerkeO. Sche.M. Kreu.S. Bare.M. SochaPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König4:45:45:21:24:37:319:1523557
2134554514
2.A. Merke4:44:25:41:44:27:318:1601357
2351414445
3.O. Schell4:52:45:24:35:55:520:1901135
1345245254
4.M. Kreuzweiß2:54:52:56:45:34:619:2224444
3542156224
5.S. Bareis2:14:13:44:61:24:614:1422244
4152344123
6.M. Socha3:42:45:53:52:13:715:1901333
5421335223

Gruppe BB. BuzaW. Schw.Ma. DaubK. Schä.F. Wagn.F. Moze.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.B. Buza6:211:35:25:15:010:032:8246810
31542115655
2.W. Schwaß2:64:02:33:26:26:417:1322246
3521432264
3.Ma. Daub3:110:44:45:45:15:517:2402455
1542335540
4.K. Schäfer2:53:24:43:32:44:614:1802344
5243123342
5.F. Wagner1:52:34:53:37:33:717:1900113
4123524317
6.F. Mozelewski0:52:61:54:23:72:810:2522222
2431540123

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt514.00
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern499.21
3a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden484.42
4w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München469.62
5o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover464.83
6m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden460.04
7k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld455.25
8m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze450.46
9s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden445.66
10f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern440.87
11m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt436.08
12f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt431.29
Vorschlußrunde
13M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld426.50
14M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld421.70
15O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel416.91
16F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld412.12
17M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld407.33
18A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln402.53
19P. MalessaCeltic Berlin397.74
20D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg392.95
21J. FoitHansa Herford388.16
22C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg383.37
23M. KalentziSB Bochum378.57
24M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin373.78
Runde 3
25Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen368.99
26C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin364.20
27M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim359.41
28S. WagnerOTC Amberg354.61
29C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze349.82
30C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin345.03
31T. Bothevereinslos340.24
32Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg335.45
33P. TumaOTC Amberg330.65
34A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf325.86
35C. KuchCeltic Berlin321.07
36D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel316.28
37K. SternbergGermania Neukölln311.49
38S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf306.69
39A. BeckGallus Frankfurt301.90
40P. DeckertCeltic Berlin297.11
41A. KröningSG '94 Hannover292.32
42F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover287.52
43F. StraubelPhoenix Herne282.73
44D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld277.94
45A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt273.15
46M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin268.36
47C. HomscheidtHB Balingen263.56
48W. RenningerGallus Frankfurt258.77
Runde 2
49L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude253.98
50B. BuschmannOberbayern München249.19
51M. WitteDelligser SC244.40
52M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf239.60
53O. GerkeTKV Jerze234.81
54N. KochSG '94 Hannover230.02
55J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln225.23
56H. GötzGallus Frankfurt220.44
57D. SteibOTC Amberg215.64
58S. PfaffTKG Adersheim210.85
59A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel206.06
60F. SauterHB Balingen201.27
61Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel196.48
62D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt191.68
63A. NeumannDelligser SC186.89
64P. MeierTKG Adersheim182.10
65O. BaerCeltic Berlin177.31
66H. SteibOTC Amberg172.51
67F. PlonerGermania Neukölln167.72
68S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld162.93
69C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf158.14
70Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen153.35
71A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel148.55
72H. HindenburgGermania Neukölln143.76
Runde 1
73B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt138.97
74Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen134.18
75G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz129.39
76E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel124.59
77M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin119.80
78M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)115.01
79F. HampelGallus Frankfurt110.22
80M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg105.43
81M. WietoskaSB Bochum100.63
82H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg95.84
83N. Kissnervereinslos91.05
84P. VicentePreußen Waltrop86.26
85M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt81.47
86A. KalentziSB Bochum76.67
87J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)71.88
88M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg67.09
89M. SaustTKG Adersheim62.30
90K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln57.50
91J. KomareckCeltic Berlin52.71
92M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt47.92
93A. SchmidtSB Bochum43.13
94R. AlbrechtHB Balingen38.34
95J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg33.54
96M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg28.75
97P. KissnerDynamo Zürich23.96
98L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover19.17
99A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel14.38
100C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum9.58
101N. GuderCeltic Berlin4.79

Hauptseite