22. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 08.04.2012

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.45

Teilnehmer: 111

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. Wagner 6:1 F. Mozelewski

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. Wagn.J. KönigB. BuzaM. SochaS. Wagn.T. Krät.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Wagner3:14:45:21:04:19:117:824579
4321515434
2.J. König1:34:35:57:27:37:324:1624557
4135247517
3.B. Buza4:43:43:34:27:66:421:1902356
3152434473
4.M. Socha2:55:53:33:32:15:515:1722345
2354122533
5.S. Wagner0:12:72:43:35:23:712:1700233
1524302532
6.T. Krätzig1:43:76:71:22:50:1013:2500000
5241313261

Gruppe BF. Moze.C. Lore.S. Bare.M. Horc.M. KausB. Voll.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Mozelewski4:31:17:32:16:59:120:1313579
3142512476
2.C. Lorenzen3:44:43:15:38:57:323:1724467
3514238354
3.S. Bareis1:14:45:23:43:16:416:1213356
1523415334
4.M. Horchert3:71:32:55:14:14:615:1700224
4125312435
5.M. Kaus1:23:54:31:54:24:613:1722444
2435141431
6.B. Vollmer5:65:81:31:42:40:1014:2500000
5243125115

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern475.00
2f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt460.99
3c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin446.98
4j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern432.97
5s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden428.96
6b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt424.95
7m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin420.95
8m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt416.94
9m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt412.93
10s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg408.92
11t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg404.91
12B. VollmerWiking Leck400.90
Vorschlußrunde
13A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden396.89
14P. TumaOTC Amberg392.88
15S. PfaffTKG Adersheim388.87
16M. DietlFF Bruck384.86
17S. SchillerRheinland United380.86
18P. DeckertCeltic Berlin376.85
19K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld372.84
20G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz368.83
21P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)364.82
22M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden360.81
23J. KomareckCeltic Berlin356.80
24F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf352.79
Runde 3
25K. HöferYlipulli Gießen348.78
26H. JüttnerTKV Jerze344.77
27A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln340.77
28M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld336.76
29T. StockTKV Grönwohld332.75
30A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf328.74
31G. KählingHalbau Berlin324.73
32F. HampelGallus Frankfurt320.72
33M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld316.71
34S. Gebhardtvereinslos312.70
35S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden308.69
36K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden304.68
37J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim300.68
38M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld296.67
39J. PedersenRheinland United292.66
40M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze288.65
41D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld284.64
42F. PutzOTC Amberg280.63
43C. KuchCeltic Berlin276.62
44C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf272.61
45D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)268.60
46O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim264.59
47A. BreußGermania Neukölln260.59
48S. MünsterAtletico Hamburg256.58
Runde 2
49Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen252.57
50H. MöhleHalbau Berlin248.56
51P. FunkeFF Bruck244.55
52Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen240.54
53T. RuchtiFF Bruck236.53
54M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg232.52
55M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop228.51
56A. SchotmannDelligser SC224.50
57A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel220.50
58B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt216.49
59E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover212.48
60J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden208.47
61M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel204.46
62F. PlonerGermania Neukölln200.45
63M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld196.44
64T. RadmerTKG Wolfsburg192.43
65M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf188.42
66M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz184.41
67M. ArpTKV Grönwohld180.41
68M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin176.40
69Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg172.39
70C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz168.38
71F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf164.37
72D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel160.36
73O. BaerCeltic Berlin156.35
74P. MalessaCeltic Berlin152.34
75Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich148.33
76O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt144.32
77M. GuderCeltic Berlin140.32
78V. HöhnFF Bruck136.31
79M. SiegelDelligser SC132.30
80M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim128.29
Runde 1
81H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel124.28
82J. RungeWiking Leck120.27
83B. StockTKG Wolfsburg116.26
84E. PetersCeltic Berlin112.25
85T. BittmannGallus Frankfurt108.24
86K. WitteDelligser SC104.23
87S. SamaborFF Bruck100.23
88C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin96.22
89O. GerkeTKV Jerze92.21
90M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin88.20
91K. SternbergGermania Neukölln84.19
92H. SteibOTC Amberg80.18
93G. SchotmannDelligser SC76.17
94R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt72.16
95F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover68.15
96M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)64.14
97M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg60.14
98R. SchmiedingDelligser SC56.13
99A. ConteDynamo Zürich52.12
100J. LittleproudDynamo Zürich48.11
101T. WitteTKV Jerze44.10
102M. WitteDelligser SC40.09
103S. BernreiterFF Bruck36.08
104F. StraubelPhoenix Herne32.07
105M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg28.06
106U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel24.05
107M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt20.05
108S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte16.04
109D. SteibOTC Amberg12.03
110T. AriciCeltic Berlin8.02
111R. SluzalekDelligser SC4.01

Hauptseite