21. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 24.04.2011

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.73

Teilnehmer: 104

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
T. Krätzig 3:2 S. Bareis

Endrunde

Gruppe AT. Krät.W. Schw.O. Sche.A. BeckB. Busc.S. Poet.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.T. Krätzig5:36:54:47:08:19:130:1313579
4315248657
2.W. Schwaß3:57:22:25:11:16:418:1124556
4231557231
3.O. Schell5:62:76:56:25:36:424:2322246
3254152566
4.A. Beck4:42:25:62:33:14:616:1611244
1352442235
5.B. Buschmann0:71:52:63:23:33:79:2302333
5142313320
6.S. Poetsch1:81:13:51:33:32:89:2000112
2514331311

Gruppe BS. Bare.J. RungeF. Wagn.B. Voll.P. Deck.P. TumaPunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Bareis1:13:23:36:15:18:218:824568
3245153136
2.J. Runge1:13:22:44:38:37:318:1302357
3514228143
3.F. Wagner2:32:37:05:13:16:419:822466
2531452732
4.B. Vollmer3:34:20:71:11:64:69:1923344
4132541031
5.P. Deckert1:63:41:51:16:23:712:1801333
5412311631
6.P. Tuma1:53:81:36:12:62:813:2300002
1245313216

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg503.00
2s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden488.45
3j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck473.90
4w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München459.36
5f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern454.81
6o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel450.26
7a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt445.71
8B. VollmerWiking Leck441.16
9p_deckertP. DeckertCeltic Berlin436.62
10b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München432.07
11s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden427.52
12p_tumaP. TumaTKC Schwabach422.97
Vorschlußrunde
13C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin418.42
14G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz413.88
15F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt409.33
16A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt404.78
17K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen400.23
18S. WagnerOTC Amberg395.68
19V. HöhnFF Bruck391.13
20M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover386.59
21M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim382.04
22M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt377.49
23T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim372.94
24A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim368.39
Runde 3
25B. FrommeWiking Leck363.85
26N. KochSG '94 Hannover359.30
27A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln354.75
28F. HampelGallus Frankfurt350.20
29R. SchönlauFF Bruck345.65
30M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop341.11
31D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt336.56
32J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg332.01
33S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim327.46
34B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt322.91
35T. Bothevereinslos318.37
36C. KuchCeltic Berlin313.82
37M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin309.27
38E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover304.72
39J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden300.17
40F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf295.62
41D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld291.08
42A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden286.53
43M. HorchertCeltic Berlin281.98
44H. MöhleHalbau Berlin277.43
45J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln272.88
46M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz268.34
47K. HöferYlipulli Gießen263.79
48M. WitteDelligser SC259.24
Runde 2
49S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim254.69
50P. FunkeFF Bruck250.14
51O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel245.60
52H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel241.05
53O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt236.50
54M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel231.95
55T. RuchtiFF Bruck227.40
56T. WitteTKV Jerze222.86
57M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden218.31
58K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC213.76
59R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt209.21
60C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin204.66
61S. SchillerRheinland United200.12
62M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze195.57
63D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)191.02
64T. Bittmannvereinslos186.47
65O. BaerCeltic Berlin181.92
66C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz177.38
67M. ArpTKV Grönwohld172.83
68Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel168.28
69M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld163.73
70S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB159.18
71U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel154.63
72Y. BöllersenCeltic Berlin150.09
Runde 1
73R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden145.54
74O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg140.99
75K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin136.44
76F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf131.89
77M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld127.35
78S. MünsterAtletico Hamburg122.80
79K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin118.25
80C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim113.70
81D. SteibTKC Schwabach109.15
82Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen104.61
83K. SternbergGermania Neukölln100.06
84F. StraubelPhoenix Herne95.51
85D. OttoTKV Jerze90.96
86S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte86.41
87M. GuderCeltic Berlin81.87
88D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel77.32
89A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte72.77
90A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover68.22
91F. DerkowTKV Jerze63.67
92A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel59.12
93C. RödderCeltic Berlin54.58
94E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden50.03
95M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf45.48
96H. SteibTKC Schwabach40.93
97T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim36.38
98F. PlonerGermania Neukölln31.84
99B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt27.29
100M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt22.74
101K. WitteDelligser SC18.19
102J. KomareckCeltic Berlin13.64
103A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel9.10
104A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel4.55

Hauptseite