20. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 04.04.2010

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.85

Teilnehmer: 103

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
S. Winckelmann 4:3 nV F. Wagner

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. Wagn.W. Schw.J. RungeC. Lore.O. Wege.C. PohlPunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Wagner4:33:13:26:42:110:018:11246810
4523123643
2.W. Schwaß3:45:44:22:23:17:317:1313557
4351223534
3.J. Runge1:34:55:14:32:84:616:2024444
5312454421
4.C. Lorenzen2:32:41:54:03:33:712:1500133
2514312342
5.O. Wegener4:62:23:40:44:33:713:1911113
3124523404
6.C. Pohl1:21:38:23:33:43:716:1400133
1243511383

Gruppe BS. Winc.S. Wagn.M. KausJ. FoitA. MerkeS. Schi.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Winckelmann4:15:26:26:22:48:223:1102468
5342126564
2.S. Wagner1:42:16:46:02:18:217:1024688
5421366221
3.M. Kaus2:51:23:24:45:25:515:1524445
3415235214
4.J. Foit2:64:62:35:55:23:718:2200113
4213524525
5.A. Merke2:60:64:45:53:33:714:2400123
2153402534
6.S. Schiller4:21:22:52:53:33:712:1722233
1325442132

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck515.00
2f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern500.29
3s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg485.58
4w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München470.87
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt466.17
6j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck461.46
7j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford456.75
8c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin452.04
9o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel447.33
10a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden442.62
11s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United437.91
12c_pohlC. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe433.20
Vorschlußrunde
13N. KochSG '94 Hannover428.50
14M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld423.79
15A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln419.08
16F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld414.37
17K. HöferYlipulli Gießen409.66
18K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden404.95
19S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt400.24
20O. SchellSG '94 Hannover395.53
21M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld390.83
22G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz386.12
23K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen381.41
24K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld376.70
Runde 3
25M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim371.99
26M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld367.28
27E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover362.57
28B. FrommeWiking Leck357.86
29F. HampelGallus Frankfurt353.16
30M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop348.45
31Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen343.74
32M. HorchertCeltic Berlin339.03
33B. BuschmannOberbayern München334.32
34M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen329.61
35B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt324.90
36H. JüttnerTKV Jerze320.19
37A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf315.49
38P. MeierTKG Adersheim310.78
39M. HadonCeltic Berlin306.07
40S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden301.36
41F. PutzOTC Amberg296.65
42S. BeckerTKG Adersheim291.94
43T. StockTKV Grönwohld287.23
44M. SaustTKG Adersheim282.52
45Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden277.82
46M. Isenseevereinslos273.11
47E. PetersCeltic Berlin268.40
48J. MeynCeltic Berlin263.69
Runde 2
49K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin258.98
50J. JähnertFF Bruck254.27
51J. ElgerCeltic Berlin249.56
52P. DeckertCeltic Berlin244.85
53An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin240.15
54J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg235.44
55M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin230.73
56C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz226.02
57F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt221.31
58M. KalentziSB Bochum216.60
59O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim211.89
60C. KuchCeltic Berlin207.18
61S. PfaffTKG Adersheim202.48
62T. Bothevereinslos197.77
63A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt193.06
64M. BehrendPegasus Hannover188.35
65F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin183.64
66T. StarfordCeltic Berlin178.93
67Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover174.22
68H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel169.51
69J. CoardtCeltic Berlin164.81
70D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel160.10
71U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel155.39
72L. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt150.68
Runde 1
73J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden145.97
74E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden141.26
75A. KröningTKG Adersheim136.55
76M. GuderCeltic Berlin131.84
77R. Böhmervereinslos127.14
78Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen122.43
79W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen117.72
80A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel113.01
81A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel108.30
82M. KönigCeltic Berlin103.59
83S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld98.88
84K. SternbergGermania Neukölln94.17
85J. KomareckCeltic Berlin89.47
86C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin84.76
87M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld80.05
88M. ObermeyerWiking Leck75.34
89M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf70.63
90Y. ZianeCeltic Berlin65.92
91R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin61.21
92D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld56.50
93S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf51.80
94M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel47.09
95H. MöhleHalbau Berlin42.38
96S. Gebhardtvereinslos37.67
97K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld32.96
98G. GrießPhönix Berlin28.25
99F. PlonerGermania Neukölln23.54
100K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin18.83
101C. Müllervereinslos14.13
102A. von SchmudeCeltic Berlin9.42
103M. BoonasanohGermania Neukölln4.71

Hauptseite