19. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 12.04.2009

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.72

Teilnehmer: 107

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 3:2 O. Schell

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochM. KausC. Lore.O. Reup.J. FoitP. TumaPunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch3:27:24:45:23:09:122:1024579
4231557433
2.M. Kaus2:36:44:14:17:28:223:1124668
4523174426
3.C. Lorenzen2:74:63:05:23:44:617:1922244
2514332354
4.O. Reupke4:41:40:34:45:44:614:1900134
3215401454
5.J. Foit2:51:42:54:410:83:719:2602223
13452210124
6.P. Tuma0:32:74:34:58:102:818:2800222
5134228440

Gruppe BO. Sche.F. Wagn.S. Hein.S. Wagn.S. Schi.F. Hamp.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Schell6:45:33:42:12:08:218:1224668
2145356232
2.F. Wagner4:63:24:33:25:38:219:1622468
2513444353
3.S. Heinze3:52:33:21:02:34:611:1300244
1534232312
4.S. Wagner4:33:42:31:13:34:613:1401134
4132531243
5.S. Schiller1:22:30:11:13:13:77:823333
5342131201
6.F. Hampel0:23:53:23:31:33:710:1502223
3425113033

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover502.00
2o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel487.59
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt473.18
4f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern458.77
5c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin454.36
6s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt449.94
7s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg445.53
8o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg441.12
9s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United436.71
10j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop432.30
11f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt427.89
12p_tumaP. Tumavereinslos423.48
Vorschlußrunde
13M. HorchertCeltic Berlin419.07
14K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden414.65
15E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover410.24
16F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt405.83
17A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden401.42
18O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel397.01
19T. KrätzigOTC Amberg392.60
20A. BeckGallus Frankfurt388.19
21K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld383.78
22D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld379.36
23Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden374.95
24M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop370.54
Runde 3
25J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden366.13
26J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg361.72
27W. SchwaßOberbayern München357.31
28M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt352.90
29J. PedersenRheinland United348.49
30F. PutzOTC Amberg344.07
31H. JüttnerTKV Jerze339.66
32P. FunkeFF Bruck335.25
33M. DietlFF Bruck330.84
34C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe326.43
35T. StockTKV Grönwohld322.02
36M. Kalentzivereinslos317.61
37R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt313.20
38K. HöferYlipulli Gießen308.79
39J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln304.37
40K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin299.96
41B. BuschmannOberbayern München295.55
42M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden291.14
43M. KönigCeltic Berlin286.73
44M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund282.32
45E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden277.91
46S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden273.50
47K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld269.08
48B. ScholzCeltic Berlin264.67
Runde 2
49J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim260.26
50T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim255.85
51J. ElgerCeltic Berlin251.44
52J. MeynCeltic Berlin247.03
53M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld242.62
54Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen238.21
55J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin233.79
56F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf229.38
57S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim224.97
58E. PetersCeltic Berlin220.56
59Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg216.15
60R. GlanertTKV Grönwohld211.74
61T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim207.33
62M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim202.92
63A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln198.50
64K. NetzelPegasus Hannover194.09
65S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim189.68
66M. BehrendPegasus Hannover185.27
67M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld180.86
68M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel176.45
69T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim172.04
70J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg167.63
71Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich163.21
72H. MöhleHalbau Berlin158.80
Runde 1
73H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe154.39
74S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim149.98
75D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)145.57
76H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel141.16
77B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen136.75
78N. SchwabOTC Amberg132.34
79T. BazrafshanCeltic Berlin127.93
80M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim123.51
81S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf119.10
82A. HahnTornado Dortmund114.69
83D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin110.28
84A. von SchmudeCeltic Berlin105.87
85D. OttoTKV Jerze101.46
86M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin97.05
87A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt92.64
88C. KuchCeltic Berlin88.22
89A. TumaEagles Erlangen83.81
90J. Engelvereinslos79.40
91S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld74.99
92M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim70.58
93C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin66.17
94K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin61.76
95M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg57.35
96U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel52.93
97S. Gebhardtvereinslos48.52
98M. GuderCeltic Berlin44.11
99A. OttoTFG Hildesheim39.70
100M. EdmeierTKC Panzing35.29
101G. GrießPhönix Berlin30.88
102Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover26.47
103W. EdmeierTKC Panzing22.06
104M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg17.64
105R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin13.23
106J. ZianeCeltic Berlin8.82
107K. SternbergGermania Neukölln4.41

Hauptseite