18. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 23.03.2008

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.64

Teilnehmer: 99

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 5:4 nV A. Merke

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochS. Wagn.J. RungeF. Wagn.T. StockM. GaryPunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch3:25:24:35:22:29:119:1124579
4251355234
2.S. Wagner2:38:41:33:25:46:419:1602446
4312513825
3.J. Runge2:54:86:45:34:36:421:2322246
2345142465
4.F. Wagner3:43:14:66:14:45:520:1623555
5143234643
5.T. Stock2:52:33:51:63:22:811:2100022
1253422133
6.M. Gary2:24:53:44:42:32:815:1801222
3512434224

Gruppe BA. MerkeM. KausD. Kall.J. Käth.O. Sche.T. Krät.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Merke4:23:36:50:64:37:317:1922467
1542340463
2.M. Kaus2:43:36:55:24:27:320:1602357
1354224356
3.D. Kallies3:33:32:53:15:36:416:1522356
5321432353
4.J. Käthner5:65:65:25:15:55:525:2013555
4523155555
5.O. Schell6:02:51:31:58:54:618:1802224
2413516128
6.T. Krätzig3:42:43:55:55:81:918:2611111
3241552335

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover464.00
2a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden459.31
3s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg454.63
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt449.94
5d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck445.25
6j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck440.57
7f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern435.88
8j_kaethnerJ. KäthnerTKG Adersheim431.19
9o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel426.51
10t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld421.82
11m_garyM. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen417.13
12t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg412.44
Vorschlußrunde
13P. TumaTKC Schwabach407.76
14F. HampelGallus Frankfurt403.07
15M. RühmannFF Bruck398.38
16An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin393.70
17S. SchillerRheinland United389.01
18F. de NicoloHusum Nord384.32
19T. KommaSG '94 Hannover379.64
20A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln374.95
21T. RuchtiFF Bruck370.26
22C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin365.58
23K. HöferYlipulli Gießen360.89
24M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop356.20
Runde 3
25K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld351.52
26M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld346.83
27S. SamaborFF Bruck342.14
28Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen337.45
29J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln332.77
30J. MeynCeltic Berlin328.08
31P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt323.39
32M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim318.71
33W. SchwaßOberbayern München314.02
34O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel309.33
35H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin304.65
36B. BuschmannOberbayern München299.96
37B. FrommeWiking Leck295.27
38C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze290.59
39K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden285.90
40J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin281.21
41M. KönigCeltic Berlin276.53
42J. ElgerCeltic Berlin271.84
43M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)267.15
44P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)262.46
45O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg257.78
46S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf253.09
47D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld248.40
48K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin243.72
Runde 2
49M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin239.03
50M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden234.34
51J. PedersenRheinland United229.66
52M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim224.97
53M. HorchertCeltic Berlin220.28
54E. PetersCeltic Berlin215.60
55D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)210.91
56C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin206.22
57F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt201.54
58K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim196.85
59H. GötzGallus Frankfurt192.16
60S. BernreiterFF Bruck187.47
61R. SchönlauFF Bruck182.79
62M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld178.10
63S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim173.41
64M. DietlFF Bruck168.73
65W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen164.04
66T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim159.35
67J. JähnertFF Bruck154.67
68S. BockischOTC Amberg149.98
69K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld145.29
70A. TumaEagles Erlangen140.61
71M. HadonCeltic Berlin135.92
72K. NetzelPegasus Hannover131.23
Runde 1
73P. FunkeFF Bruck126.55
74T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim121.86
75D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim117.17
76A. BreußGermania Neukölln112.48
77M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld107.80
78S. HaagTornado Dortmund103.11
79M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin98.42
80F. PutzTKC Schwabach93.74
81B. BockischOTC Amberg89.05
82Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich84.36
83M. BehrendPegasus Hannover79.68
84B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen74.99
85J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden70.30
86K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin65.62
87Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover60.93
88E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden56.24
89Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin51.56
90F. HentzeCeltic Berlin46.87
91T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim42.18
92M. Müller (sch)SK Schöppenstedt37.49
93U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel32.81
94S. BlügelTKC Kaiserslautern28.12
95A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim23.43
96P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim18.75
97B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin14.06
98M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim9.37
99R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin4.69

Hauptseite