16. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 16.04.2006

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.93

Teilnehmer: 112

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
D. Kallies 8:6 nV O. Schell

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. Sche.W. Schw.S. Schi.J. RungeJ. FoitA. Helb.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Schell6:14:05:54:15:29:124:924679
5243154456
2.W. Schwaß1:62:05:33:17:28:218:1224688
5412353721
3.S. Schiller0:40:25:46:22:25:513:1422445
2431560502
4.J. Runge5:53:54:52:24:24:618:1902234
4135234452
5.J. Foit1:41:32:62:26:53:712:2000023
3215421162
6.A. Helbig2:52:72:22:45:61:913:2400001
1352422252

Gruppe BD. Kall.J. KönigF. Wagn.M. KausM. Rühm.M. GaryPunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Kallies2:23:14:26:43:09:118:924689
5143233642
2.J. König2:24:03:22:23:37:314:923567
5312432432
3.F. Wagner1:30:43:29:54:45:517:1802245
1324513094
4.M. Kaus2:42:32:35:21:13:712:1300113
4125322125
5.M. Rühmann4:62:25:92:57:43:720:2623333
3245172452
6.M. Gary0:33:34:41:14:73:712:1800123
2453140134

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck493.00
2o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel488.60
3j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern484.20
4w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München479.79
5f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern475.39
6s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United470.99
7j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck466.59
8m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt462.19
9j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop457.79
10m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck453.38
11m_garyM. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen448.98
12a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte444.58
Vorschlußrunde
13C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin440.18
14P. Tumavereinslos435.78
15T. KrätzigOTC Amberg431.38
16B. BuschmannOberbayern München426.97
17F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld422.57
18An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin418.17
19M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld413.77
20T. StockTKV Grönwohld409.37
21A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln404.96
22F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin400.56
23M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim396.16
24E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover391.76
Runde 3
25A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden387.36
26K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld382.96
27T. Bothevereinslos378.55
28N. KochSG '94 Hannover374.15
29M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim369.75
30M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg365.35
31H. JüttnerTKV Jerze360.95
32M. KönigCeltic Berlin356.54
33F. PutzOTC Amberg352.14
34B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld347.74
35K. HöferYlipulli Gießen343.34
36C. SchirmerCeltic Berlin338.94
37M. DietlFF Bruck334.54
38B. FrommeWiking Leck330.13
39F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt325.73
40J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln321.33
41P. MeierTKG Adersheim316.93
42J. MeynCeltic Berlin312.53
43M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld308.12
44S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim303.72
45E. PetersCeltic Berlin299.32
46M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)294.92
47F. HentzeCeltic Berlin290.52
48D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld286.12
Runde 2
49F. HampelGallus Frankfurt281.71
50B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen277.31
51M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin272.91
52U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils268.51
53J. ElgerCeltic Berlin264.11
54J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim259.71
55A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin255.30
56T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt250.90
57S. BernreiterFF Bruck246.50
58H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen242.10
59D. MeredithCeltic Berlin237.70
60C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin233.29
61S. SamaborFF Bruck228.89
62E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen224.49
63S. BurowCeltic Berlin220.09
64P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt215.69
65C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze211.29
66M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin206.88
67M. ObermeyerWiking Leck202.48
68J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin198.08
69S. Bahluli ZamaniCeltic Berlin193.68
70S. PeltzerRheinland United189.28
71O. NothdurftMinden Magic184.88
72T. FabryRheinland United180.47
73M. Kalentzivereinslos176.07
74T. AngrikTVW Eving171.67
75D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB167.27
76A. JordanAtletico Hamburg162.87
77Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen158.46
78Jul. GlesczinskiCeltic Berlin154.06
79M. HoffmannRheinland United149.66
80F. RubnerCeltic Berlin145.26
Runde 1
81A. BreußGermania Neukölln140.86
82S. Zalewskivereinslos136.46
83M. HadonCeltic Berlin132.05
84Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin127.65
85M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld123.25
86S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte118.85
87S. BlügelTKC Kaiserslautern114.45
88E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden110.04
89Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin105.64
90U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel101.24
91P. FunkeFF Bruck96.84
92B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin92.44
93J. ZetzFF Bruck88.04
94P. MalessaCeltic Berlin83.63
95D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils79.23
96K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld74.83
97C. DeckertCeltic Berlin70.43
98M. GrüningCeltic Berlin66.03
99C. ConradtCeltic Berlin61.62
100M. LochnerAtletico Hamburg57.22
101Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen52.82
102M. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee48.42
103M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg44.02
104Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop39.62
105S. OffermannRheinland United35.21
106A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt30.81
107Jur. GlesczinskiCeltic Berlin26.41
108F. SevrinSG '94 Hannover22.01
109A. TumaEagles Erlangen17.61
110M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin13.21
111F. RumpfSG '94 Hannover8.80
112I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt4.40

Hauptseite