15. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 27.03.2005

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.43

Teilnehmer: 113

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kaus 3:2 W. Schwaß

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. KausJ. RungeAn. Pal.C. Lore.J. Marq.A. Pock.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kaus6:68:46:05:17:19:132:1213579
1342565867
2.J. Runge6:66:18:33:14:48:227:1513468
1254366438
3.An. Pallwitz4:81:64:24:32:44:615:2322224
3215441424
4.C. Lorenzen0:63:82:43:34:13:712:2202333
4513224303
5.J. Marquardt1:51:33:43:35:43:713:1922333
2453151313
6.A. Pockrandt1:74:44:21:44:53:714:2200133
5342141441

Gruppe BW. Schw.S. Winc.H. Jütt.S. Kans.F. Hamp.M. Zacz.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.W. Schwaß3:34:37:04:31:37:319:1211357
1543231474
2.S. Winckelmann3:38:24:40:46:36:421:1612466
1425334680
3.H. Jüttner3:42:84:16:25:36:420:1824666
5432156423
4.S. Kansteiner0:74:41:43:23:34:611:2023334
4231534103
5.F. Hampel3:44:02:62:34:34:615:1600024
3521422344
6.M. Zaczek3:13:63:53:33:43:715:1902223
2315433333

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt443.00
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München439.08
3j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck435.16
4s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck431.24
5h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze427.32
6a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin423.40
7c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin419.48
8s_kansteinerS. KansteinerTFG Göttingen415.56
9f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt411.64
10j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln407.72
11m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld403.80
12a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln399.88
Vorschlußrunde
13M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg395.96
14F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld392.04
15T. Bothevereinslos388.12
16J. FoitHansa Herford384.19
17A. HofertTKV Jerze380.27
18J. ElgerCeltic Berlin376.35
19S. SchillerRheinland United372.43
20O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel368.51
21A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf364.59
22J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg360.67
23K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld356.75
24K. NetzelPegasus Hannover352.83
Runde 3
25J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern348.91
26N. KochSG '94 Hannover344.99
27E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover341.07
28F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt337.15
29K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden333.23
30H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin329.31
31G. KählingHalbau Berlin325.39
32J. KipperSG '94 Hannover321.47
33M. Isenseevereinslos317.55
34T. StockTKV Grönwohld313.63
35K. HöferYlipulli Gießen309.71
36F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern305.79
37M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld301.87
38P. TumaOTC Amberg297.95
39M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin294.03
40A. BreußGermania Neukölln290.11
41T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover286.19
42H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern282.27
43M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin278.35
44D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB274.42
45R. KempkesTKF Oftersheim270.50
46H. RistHerkules Kassel266.58
47J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim262.66
48A. KröningTKG Adersheim258.74
Runde 2
49M. KalentziSB Bochum254.82
50D. HoppCeltic Berlin250.90
51T. RothOstwestfalen Devils246.98
52S. WagnerOTC Amberg243.06
53C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze239.14
54Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop235.22
55M. VossHallesche Tipp-Kickers231.30
56M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim227.38
57B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen223.46
58M. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee219.54
59T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils215.62
60C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin211.70
61S. SamaborFF Bruck207.78
62S. ScherlerSK Schöppenstedt203.86
63K. KipperSG '94 Hannover199.94
64S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf196.02
65F. PutzOTC Amberg192.10
66M. SaustTKG Adersheim188.18
67S. Seebergervereinslos184.26
68M. HadonCeltic Berlin180.34
69K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven176.42
70A. SchäferPreußen Waltrop172.50
71C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt168.58
72M. ObermeyerWiking Leck164.65
73C. KitterCeltic Berlin160.73
74E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen156.81
75M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin152.89
76A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt148.97
77T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt145.05
78S. BernreiterFF Bruck141.13
79S. Zalewskivereinslos137.21
80S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld133.29
Runde 1
81M. KönigCeltic Berlin129.37
82F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim125.45
83F. BreußHallesche Tipp-Kickers121.53
84B. ScholzCeltic Berlin117.61
85U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel113.69
86P. Plumhoffvereinslos109.77
87C. BlumSV Neusatz105.85
88A. Boschvereinslos101.93
89Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin98.01
90R. HagendornTKV M'gladbach HB94.09
91T. AngrikTVW Eving90.17
92F. RubnerCeltic Berlin86.25
93K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin82.33
94C. SchirmerCeltic Berlin78.41
95M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg74.49
96P. MalessaCeltic Berlin70.57
97Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen66.65
98B. VollmerWiking Leck62.73
99Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen58.81
100J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin54.88
101S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach50.96
102S. PeltzerRheinland United47.04
103S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte43.12
104A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin39.20
105M. HoffmannRheinland United35.28
106B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin31.36
107C. DeckertCeltic Berlin27.44
108F. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee23.52
109D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin19.60
110K. SchneiderTKF Oftersheim15.68
111S. OffermannRheinland United11.76
112A. TumaEagles Erlangen7.84
113S. SchäferPreußen Waltrop3.92

Hauptseite