14. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 11.04.2004

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.03

Teilnehmer: 85

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 2:1 J. König

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. KönigD. Kall.S. Winc.C. Lore.J. ElgerT. BothePunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König5:37:40:04:34:39:120:1323579
1324550744
2.D. Kallies3:56:19:73:31:25:522:1802335
1253436319
3.S. Winckelmann4:71:62:47:26:04:620:1922224
3245161427
4.C. Lorenzen0:07:94:22:21:44:614:1712244
2541320147
5.J. Elger3:43:32:72:25:34:615:1913444
4351225332
6.T. Bothe3:42:10:64:13:54:612:1700244
5413203423

Gruppe BN. KochA. BeckJ. RungeH. Jütt.M. KausJ. SpahnPunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch2:23:33:24:211:28:223:1113578
51243331142
2.A. Beck2:26:63:20:06:17:317:1113467
5341206632
3.J. Runge3:36:65:53:36:26:423:1912356
1352433665
4.H. Jüttner2:32:35:58:46:35:523:1822445
2453162825
5.M. Kaus2:40:03:34:83:04:612:1512224
4123503423
6.J. Spahn2:111:62:63:60:30:108:3200000
3241531220

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover403.00
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern398.26
3d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck393.52
4a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt388.78
5j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck384.04
6s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck379.29
7c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin374.55
8h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze369.81
9m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt365.07
10j_elgerJ. ElgerCeltic Berlin360.33
11j_spahnJ. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg355.59
12t_botheT. Bothevereinslos350.85
Vorschlußrunde
13F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld346.11
14B. FrommeWiking Leck341.36
15F. HampelGallus Frankfurt336.62
16K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin331.88
17K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld327.14
18T. KrätzigOTC Amberg322.40
19S. SchillerRheinland United317.66
20J. KipperSG '94 Hannover312.92
21M. Kalentzivereinslos308.18
22G. KählingHalbau Berlin303.44
23M. Isenseevereinslos298.69
24S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen293.95
Runde 3
25K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden289.21
26A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln284.47
27A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim279.73
28K. HöferYlipulli Gießen274.99
29W. SchwaßOberbayern München270.25
30E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover265.51
31An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin260.76
32C. KitterCeltic Berlin256.02
33A. HofertTKV Jerze251.28
34O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel246.54
35F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt241.80
36A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte237.06
37T. KommaSG '94 Hannover232.32
38U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils227.58
39P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)222.84
40F. PutzOTC Amberg218.09
41J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln213.35
42J. MeynCeltic Berlin208.61
43E. PetersCeltic Berlin203.87
44T. StockTKV Grönwohld199.13
45M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim194.39
46J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern189.65
47J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim184.91
48A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt180.16
Runde 2
49C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin175.42
50M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld170.68
51D. HoppCeltic Berlin165.94
52T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover161.20
53B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen156.46
54A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden151.72
55B. BuschmannOberbayern München146.98
56B. ScholzCeltic Berlin142.24
57Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen137.49
58R. MaierTKF Neandertal132.75
59M. BehrendPegasus Hannover128.01
60R. HagendornTKV M'gladbach HB123.27
61P. BartillaTempelhof Berlin118.53
62A. BayerOTC Amberg113.79
63M. GrollTKF Oftersheim109.05
64S. PeltzerRheinland United104.31
Runde 1
65M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim99.56
66S. MaierTVW Eving94.82
67P. MeierTKG Adersheim90.08
68S. WagnerOTC Amberg85.34
69O. IgelEssener Löwen80.60
70S. Zalewskivereinslos75.86
71X. RauschenbachPegasus Hannover71.12
72B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin66.38
73K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin61.64
74T. WittCeltic Berlin56.89
75S. Seebergervereinslos52.15
76F. RubnerCeltic Berlin47.41
77U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel42.67
78F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern37.93
79K. SchneiderTKF Oftersheim33.19
80M. KönigCeltic Berlin28.45
81D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB23.71
82Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen18.96
83L. WittCeltic Berlin14.22
84G. SulewskiTVW Eving9.48
85M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin4.74

Hauptseite