13. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 20.04.2003

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.22

Teilnehmer: 84

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
D. Kallies 3:0 J. König

Endrunde

Gruppe AD. Kall.A. BeckM. KausM. PichaJ. RungeB. BuzaPunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Kallies3:32:12:43:26:27:316:1201357
2514323632
2.A. Beck3:32:02:22:43:26:412:1123346
2143523223
3.M. Kaus1:20:22:15:26:16:414:802466
5132405261
4.M. Picha4:22:21:23:24:55:514:1322235
1435244123
5.J. Runge2:34:22:52:35:14:615:1422444
4325152422
6.B. Buza2:62:31:65:41:52:811:2402222
3542115212

Gruppe BJ. KönigH. Füßi.A. Schn.J. FoitJ. Marq.F. Hamp.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König7:25:25:13:15:210:025:8246810
5342153557
2.H. Füßinger2:72:32:04:03:06:413:1002466
5134223242
3.A. Schneider2:53:24:34:84:45:517:2224455
3125434244
4.J. Foit1:50:23:44:34:34:612:1722224
4321543014
5.J. Marquardt1:30:48:43:45:14:617:1600224
2451331508
6.F. Hampel2:50:34:43:41:51:910:2100011
1245320143

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck422.00
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern416.98
3h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden411.95
4a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt406.93
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt401.90
6a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden396.88
7j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop391.86
8M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg386.83
9j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck381.81
10j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln376.79
11f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt371.76
12b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt366.74
Vorschlußrunde
13S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover361.71
14A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte356.69
15S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen351.67
16E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover346.64
17K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden341.62
18C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze336.60
19M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld331.57
20K. HöferYlipulli Gießen326.55
21J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden321.52
22T. KommaSG '94 Hannover316.50
23M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover311.48
24J. JähnertFF Bruck306.45
Runde 3
25S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden301.43
26A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln296.40
27R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt291.38
28J. KipperSG '94 Hannover286.36
29M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen281.33
30F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt276.31
31M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim271.29
32M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz266.26
33K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld261.24
34M. Isenseevereinslos256.21
35A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim251.19
36S. SchillerRheinland United246.17
37F. de NicoloHusum Nord241.14
38C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin236.12
39P. GruenheidEssener Löwen231.10
40S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld226.07
41T. Bothevereinslos221.05
42T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover216.02
43J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg211.00
44U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen205.98
45T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim200.95
46A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt195.93
47J. MeynCeltic Berlin190.90
48S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen185.88
Runde 2
49M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)180.86
50H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen175.83
51A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen170.81
52B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen165.79
53An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin160.76
54T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils155.74
55T. RothOstwestfalen Devils150.71
56W. SchwaßOberbayern München145.69
57D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin140.67
58H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin135.64
59S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden130.62
60J. ElgerCeltic Berlin125.60
61U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils120.57
62M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg115.55
63D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils110.52
64T. WittCeltic Berlin105.50
Runde 1
65E. PetersCeltic Berlin100.48
66K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin95.45
67M. BehrendPegasus Hannover90.43
68D. HoppCeltic Berlin85.40
69Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen80.38
70K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin75.36
71M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin70.33
72C. KitterCeltic Berlin65.31
73K. NetzelPegasus Hannover60.29
74A. SohnreyCeltic Berlin55.26
75A. BreußGermania Neukölln50.24
76D. SingelmannCeltic Berlin45.21
77L. WittCeltic Berlin40.19
78U. BertramPegasus Hannover35.17
79B. ScholzCeltic Berlin30.14
80T. NagyOTC Amberg25.12
81A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin20.10
82A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin15.07
83U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel10.05
84K. BaukusCeltic Berlin5.02

Hauptseite