12. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 31.03.2002

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.02

Teilnehmer: 81

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kaus 4:2 J. König

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. KönigJ. KleczK. Schä.E. Pete.N. KochS. Kans.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König3:05:33:14:36:510:021:12246810
5241345633
2.J. Klecz0:34:17:12:15:57:318:1113577
5324157420
3.K. Schäfer3:51:44:43:24:35:515:1811135
2315443143
4.E. Peters1:31:74:43:26:55:515:2111335
4213541316
5.N. Koch3:41:22:32:35:12:813:1302222
1453235212
6.S. Kansteiner5:65:53:45:61:51:919:2611111
3145251535

Gruppe BM. KausS. Krap.D. Kall.A. Helb.F. de N.M. SochaPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kaus3:26:32:21:34:07:316:1023577
3425142361
2.S. Krapoth2:31:03:22:24:07:312:723357
3142512234
3.D. Kallies3:60:13:23:26:16:415:1202446
4153206333
4.A. Helbig2:22:32:34:26:45:516:1423555
2451342622
5.F. de Nicolo3:12:22:32:43:43:712:1401113
5231422233
6.M. Socha0:40:41:64:64:32:89:2300022
1523401440

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt402.00
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern397.04
3s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover392.07
4J. Kleczvereinslos387.11
5d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck382.15
6k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld377.19
7a_helbig_1A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf372.22
8e_petersE. PetersCeltic Berlin367.26
9n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover362.30
10f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld357.33
11m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt352.37
12s_kansteinerS. KansteinerTFG Göttingen347.41
13S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden342.44
14C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin337.48
15J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden332.52
16E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover327.56
17J. ElgerCeltic Berlin322.59
18H. JüttnerTKV Jerze317.63
19A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln312.67
20J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn307.70
21T. KommaSG '94 Hannover302.74
22An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin297.78
23F. HentzeCeltic Berlin292.81
24R. BährePegasus Hannover287.85
25P. MeierTKG Adersheim282.89
26H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen277.93
27A. BeckGallus Frankfurt272.96
28T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover268.00
29T. RothOstwestfalen Devils263.04
30M. RühmannFF Bruck258.07
31O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel253.11
32H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen248.15
33M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen243.19
34J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln238.22
35J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg233.26
36C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze228.30
37H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin223.33
38B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen218.37
39M. Kalentzivereinslos213.41
40E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover208.44
41J. JähnertFF Bruck203.48
42K. HöferYlipulli Gießen198.52
43W. SchwaßOberbayern München193.56
44M. SaustTKG Adersheim188.59
45F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt183.63
46A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin178.67
47T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz173.70
48K. NetzelPegasus Hannover168.74
49J. KipperSG '94 Hannover163.78
50A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen158.81
51S. SchillerRheinland United153.85
52K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin148.89
53C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin143.93
54T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils138.96
55M. BehrendPegasus Hannover134.00
56R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt129.04
57T. GohrEssener Löwen124.07
58K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin119.11
59U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel114.15
60M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen109.19
61M. GrollTKF Oftersheim104.22
62M. Hennig1. TKC Leipzig99.26
63U. BertramPegasus Hannover94.30
64D. PlavsicCeltic Berlin89.33
65M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld84.37
66Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen79.41
67B. BuschmannOberbayern München74.44
68S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen69.48
69X. SchareinSK Schöppenstedt64.52
70B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin59.56
71M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld54.59
72A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt49.63
73D. PossielPegasus Hannover44.67
74H. StiefelEssener Löwen39.70
75D. SchleicherCeltic Berlin34.74
76A. BreußGermania Neukölln29.78
77A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt24.81
78J. ZeidlerJFH Glocke19.85
79B. SchmidtCeltic Berlin14.89
80N. StockTFC Kickers Hamburg9.93
81S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld4.96

Hauptseite