11. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 15.04.2001

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.46

Teilnehmer: 91

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
O. Schell 6:4 nV D. Kallies

Endrunde

Gruppe AD. Kall.A. BeckB. BuzaJ. KönigM. Rühm.C. Lore.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Kallies2:24:44:37:15:48:222:1423468
2351472454
2.A. Beck2:22:12:15:55:08:216:923468
2543152522
3.B. Buza4:41:29:65:49:27:328:1824577
3514299451
4.J. König3:41:26:96:17:64:623:2202444
5412366713
5.M. Rühmann1:75:54:51:62:22:813:2500112
1342511542
6.C. Lorenzen4:50:52:96:72:21:914:2800001
4123502642

Gruppe BO. Sche.S. Krap.J. KleczM. KausA. Schn.J. RungePunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Schell5:43:24:55:27:58:224:1824668
1243553547
2.S. Krapoth4:52:12:24:36:27:318:1301357
1524342642
3.J. Klecz2:31:24:31:14:35:512:1211355
2531412441
4.M. Kaus5:42:23:43:42:05:515:1423355
4235122353
5.A. Schneider2:53:41:14:31:33:711:1611113
3415211234
6.J. Runge5:72:63:40:23:12:813:2002222
5341203235

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover446.00
2d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck441.10
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt436.20
4s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover431.30
5J. Kleczvereinslos426.40
6b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt421.49
7j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern416.59
8m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt411.69
9m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck406.79
10a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden401.89
11j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck396.99
12c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin392.09
13J. FoitHansa Herford387.19
14S. SchillerRheinland United382.29
15S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen377.38
16K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden372.48
17S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden367.58
18J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg362.68
19J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln357.78
20E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover352.88
21G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf347.98
22J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen343.08
23K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld338.18
24J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden333.27
25H. JüttnerTKV Jerze328.37
26H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden323.47
27J. KipperSG '94 Hannover318.57
28E. EggersWiking Leck313.67
29M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt308.77
30T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen303.87
31T. KommaSG '94 Hannover298.97
32W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden294.07
33S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen289.16
34K. HöferYlipulli Gießen284.26
35R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden279.36
36F. HampelGallus Frankfurt274.46
37N. StorreTFG Göttingen269.56
38M. KalentziSB Bochum264.66
39M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld259.76
40U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel254.86
41M. SaustTKG Adersheim249.96
42P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt245.05
43A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln240.15
44M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen235.25
45A. HofertTKV Jerze230.35
46F. DuringWiking Leck225.45
47J. ElgerCeltic Berlin220.55
48A. BreußGermania Neukölln215.65
49T. Bothevereinslos210.75
50E. PetersCeltic Berlin205.85
51O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg200.95
52E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover196.04
53R. BährePegasus Hannover191.14
54M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld186.24
55C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe181.34
56M. VossHallesche Tipp-Kickers176.44
57P. MeierTKG Adersheim171.54
58O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel166.64
59M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden161.74
60H. StiefelEssener Löwen156.84
61A. KröningTKG Adersheim151.93
62R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden147.03
63J. JähnertFF Bruck142.13
64M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)137.23
65W. SchwaßOberbayern München132.33
66D. HäfnerTKC Hirschlanden127.43
67S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg122.53
68Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika117.63
69D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin112.73
70K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin107.82
71A. Dorschvereinslos102.92
72T. GohrEssener Löwen98.02
73T. KochTKV Duisburg93.12
74A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf88.22
75G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen83.32
76B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin78.42
77M. Mundvereinslos73.52
78F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld68.62
79K. NetzelPegasus Hannover63.71
80T. StockTKV Grönwohld58.81
81F. HentzeCeltic Berlin53.91
82M. Hennig1. TKC Leipzig49.01
83C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin44.11
84K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin39.21
85D. KnollWeißenfels34.31
86C. VoigtWeißenfels29.41
87S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld24.51
88F. Schachtschneidervereinslos19.60
89M. EnglerWeißenfels14.70
90C. HeraviTKC Kaiserslautern9.80
91H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin4.90

Hauptseite