9. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 04.04.1999

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.85

Teilnehmer: 86

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
T. Bothe 2:1 S. Krapoth

Endrunde

Gruppe AS. Krap.J. KönigS. Kans.N. KochM. BrandS. Poet.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Krapoth5:55:23:110:58:19:131:1423579
21345553108
2.J. König5:57:16:610:04:28:232:1423568
23451457610
3.S. Kansteiner2:51:74:15:26:56:418:2002246
1352425164
4.N. Koch1:36:61:46:112:55:526:1924455
34512612161
5.M. Brand5:100:102:51:67:42:815:3500222
4521312750
6.S. Poetsch1:82:45:65:124:70:1017:3700000
5142325451

Gruppe BT. BotheD. Kall.H. Jütt.N. Stor.J. Ivan.J. RungePunkteToreVerlauf
1.T. Bothe3:37:34:36:36:49:126:1624679
4513246637
2.D. Kallies3:34:23:34:44:46:418:1613456
4235144334
3.H. Jüttner3:72:42:25:03:25:515:1522455
5241352323
4.N. Storre3:43:32:26:44:54:618:1802344
1342536324
5.J. Ivanusic3:64:40:54:65:23:716:2300023
3512404354
6.J. Runge4:64:42:35:42:53:717:2211113
2135444225

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1t_botheT. Bothevereinslos385.00
2s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover380.52
3d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck376.05
4j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern371.57
5s_kansteinerS. KansteinerTFG Göttingen367.09
6h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze362.62
7n_storreN. StorreTFG Göttingen358.14
8n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover353.66
9J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg349.19
10m_brandM. BrandRheinland United344.71
11j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck340.23
12s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden335.76
13K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld331.28
14K. HöferYlipulli Gießen326.80
15V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden322.33
16B. FrommeWiking Leck317.85
17M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin313.37
18F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld308.90
19T. NeuhausTKC Gevelsberg304.42
20J. KipperSG '94 Hannover299.94
21M. RühmannFF Bruck295.47
22S. SchillerRheinland United290.99
23J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln286.51
24C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin282.03
25S. BeckerTKG Adersheim277.56
26F. DuringWiking Leck273.08
27P. MeierTKG Adersheim268.60
28J. FoitHansa Herford264.13
29M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld259.65
30S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen255.17
31C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe250.70
32O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel246.22
33T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen241.74
34A. HofertTKV Jerze237.27
35M. SaustTKG Adersheim232.79
36S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg228.31
37M. TornowDuisburger HCB223.84
38G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf219.36
39M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen214.88
40O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer210.41
41P. RiebschlägerVictoria Bad Oldesloe205.93
42H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern201.45
43T. Bittmannvereinslos196.98
44T. KochTKV Duisburg192.50
45A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel188.02
46M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen183.55
47E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover179.07
48O. BaerCeltic Berlin174.59
49J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen170.12
50W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin165.64
51F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt161.16
52M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld156.69
53R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer152.21
54R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden147.73
55H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin143.26
56N. SchwabOTC Amberg138.78
57A. BreußGermania Neukölln134.30
58S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld129.83
59J. RohrlackEssener Löwen125.35
60M. KalentziSB Bochum120.87
61J. JähnertFF Bruck116.40
62H. StiefelEssener Löwen111.92
63W. SchwaßOberbayern München107.44
64U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel102.97
65C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin98.49
66F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim94.01
67Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika89.53
68E. PetersCeltic Berlin85.06
69K. NetzelPegasus Hannover80.58
70J. FehrmannVictoria Bad Oldesloe76.10
71M. KaufmannTKC Gevelsberg71.63
72B. BuschmannOberbayern München67.15
73J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden62.67
74M. BiedermannCeltic Berlin58.20
75A. UngererMurgtäler TKC53.72
76M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden49.24
77A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin44.77
78D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin40.29
79K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin35.81
80M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg31.34
81K. MengeTFG Hildesheim26.86
82S. Heinrichvereinslos22.38
83W. RichterHallesche Tipp-Kickers17.91
84B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin13.43
85M. Hennig1. TKC Leipzig8.95
86L. Ehrigvereinslos4.48

Hauptseite