7. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 30.03.1997

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.31

Teilnehmer: 80

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
S. Kansteiner 3:2 J. Foit

Endrunde

Die drei Punkte pro Sieg Regel fand Anwendung.

Gruppe AJ. FoitJ. KönigT. BotheD. Kall.S. Krap.M. BrandPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit3:23:44:14:22:210:416:11344710
1354232344
2.J. König2:35:14:44:210:210:425:12034710
12354254104
3.T. Bothe4:31:51:93:39:47:718:2411447
3241531419
4.D. Kallies1:44:49:12:25:56:621:1612366
5342152491
5.S. Krapoth2:42:43:32:27:35:816:1612555
4512332722
6.M. Brand2:22:104:95:53:72:1116:3312222
2451352324

Gruppe BS. Kans.M. KausS. Winc.R. Schl.A. BeckN. KochPunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Kansteiner1:12:13:15:22:211:213:73671011
5412335221
2.M. Kaus1:14:24:21:37:010:417:8036910
5231414471
3.S. Winckelmann1:22:45:23:15:19:616:1033669
4253152315
4.R. Schlotz1:32:42:52:03:34:1010:1501144
1354213222
5.A. Beck2:53:11:30:20:04:106:1133334
2134532100
6.N. Koch2:20:71:53:30:03:96:1701223
3412513200

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1s_kansteinerS. KansteinerTFG Göttingen431.00
2j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop425.61
3j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern420.22
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt414.84
5t_botheT. Bothevereinslos409.45
6s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck404.06
7d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck398.68
8r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden393.29
9s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover387.90
10a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt382.51
11n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover377.12
12m_brandM. BrandRheinland United371.74
13O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel366.35
14S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt360.96
15A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel355.58
16F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin350.19
17E. EggersWiking Leck344.80
18P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt339.41
19K. HöferYlipulli Gießen334.02
20G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund328.64
21B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld323.25
22M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg317.86
23J. RungeWiking Leck312.48
24B. SchuppAitrach307.09
25R. SchönlauFF Bruck301.70
26M. RühmannFF Bruck296.31
27S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf290.92
28H. JüttnerTKV Jerze285.54
29A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte280.15
30C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin274.76
31J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln269.38
32R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden263.99
33Tho. HahnPreußen Waltrop258.60
34J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg253.21
35G. KählingHalbau Berlin247.82
36C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe242.44
37S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen237.05
38B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen231.66
39J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg226.28
40O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel220.89
41R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer215.50
42V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden210.11
43An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin204.72
44C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin199.34
45M. KaufmannTKC Gevelsberg193.95
46C. HerbersVictoria Bad Oldesloe188.56
47U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt183.18
48M. BerghoffVictoria Bad Oldesloe177.79
49F. DuringWiking Leck172.40
50O. MeierConcordia Lübeck167.01
51G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf161.62
52A. KellerAitrach156.24
53M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt150.85
54Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin145.46
55Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop140.08
56N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos134.69
57J. KipperSG '94 Hannover129.30
58M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim123.91
59K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld118.52
60B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden113.14
61P. MeierTKG Adersheim107.75
62C. ZimmerRendsburg102.36
63M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin96.98
64A. WachholzSG '94 Hannover91.59
65D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen86.20
66P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin80.81
67C. GroßCeltic Berlin75.42
68M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld70.04
69T. NeuhausTKC Gevelsberg64.65
70T. Gerst (2)Phönix Berlin59.26
71A. BreußGermania Neukölln53.87
72J. SteinhilberPWR Wasseralfingen48.49
73K. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer43.10
74K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin37.71
75S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld32.32
76J. HahneTFG Hildesheim26.94
77Mi. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg21.55
78U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel16.16
79C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg10.78
80S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte5.39

Hauptseite