5. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 16.04.1995

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.02

Teilnehmer: 85

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. König 8:7 sd N. Koch

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochS. Krap.A. BeckO. HahneH. WölkB. PratzPunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch4:47:14:24:76:27:325:1624467
5423164474
2.S. Krapoth4:44:23:35:32:36:418:1524456
5142345234
3.A. Beck1:72:45:44:35:55:517:2301335
4135225514
4.O. Hahne2:43:34:54:27:65:520:2022235
2431542437
5.H. Wölk7:43:53:42:45:34:620:2000244
3251423753
6.B. Pratz2:63:25:56:73:53:719:2501333
1325425336

Gruppe BJ. KönigT. WeggeS. Winc.S. Hein.M. GaryO. HahnePunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König3:35:36:26:43:09:123:1223579
2415363356
2.T. Wegge3:34:20:17:14:37:318:1023357
2531473044
3.S. Winckelmann3:52:44:44:45:34:618:2023444
4523154432
4.S. Heinze2:61:04:43:33:54:613:1801344
1324524133
5.M. Gary4:61:74:43:35:34:617:2302344
5134215434
6.O. Hahne0:33:43:55:33:52:814:2000002
3415233035

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern402.00
2n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover397.27
3T. WeggePreußen Waltrop392.54
4s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover387.81
5a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt383.08
6s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck378.35
7s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt373.62
8o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop368.89
9h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop364.16
10m_garyM. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen359.44
11S. HahnePreußen Waltrop354.71
12b_pratzB. PratzTKC Sprockhövel349.98
Vorschlußrunde
13Tho. HahnPreußen Waltrop345.25
14E. EggersWiking Leck340.52
15J. RungeWiking Leck335.79
16M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg331.06
17G. KählingHalbau Berlin326.33
18U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin321.60
19T. KrätzigOTC Amberg316.87
20J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg312.14
21H. DittrichPWR Wasseralfingen307.41
22T. VolkmannHalbau Berlin302.68
23T. Bothevereinslos297.95
24R. MaierTKF Neandertal293.22
Runde 3
25K. HöferYlipulli Gießen288.49
26D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck283.76
27P. VicenteSB Bochum279.04
28S. SchendzielorzTKV Duisburg274.31
29T. KochTKV Duisburg269.58
30M. HegelePWR Wasseralfingen264.85
31A. SkubalaTKC Sprockhövel260.12
32F. DuringWiking Leck255.39
33A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim250.66
34M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen245.93
35R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin241.20
36M. TornowDuisburger HCB236.47
37S. SchillerRheinland United231.74
38A. BreußGermania Neukölln227.01
39C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin222.28
40T. SchäfenTKV Duisburg217.55
41An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin212.82
42T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen208.09
43J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln203.36
44A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte198.64
45G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund193.91
46B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld189.18
47Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop184.45
48M. KaufmannTKC Gevelsberg179.72
Runde 2
49S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen174.99
50H. BökelHalbau Berlin170.26
51P. PohlmannRendsburg165.53
52S. DemarczykTVW Eving160.80
53C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin156.07
54O. EckerlePWR Wasseralfingen151.34
55B. SandermannMedo Hannover146.61
56K. NetzelPegasus Hannover141.88
57A. KunzeTKC Sprockhövel137.15
58W. HeinePegasus Hannover132.42
59S. AbelMedo Hannover127.69
60W. RichterHallesche Tipp-Kickers122.96
61m. SchwarzWiking Leck118.24
62D. HumpertBorussia Schwerte113.51
63P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin108.78
64S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte104.05
Runde 1
65B. FrommeWiking Leck99.32
66S. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel94.59
67D. WeißTKC Sprockhövel89.86
68U. MeyerConcordia Lübeck85.13
69U. SchieringHallesche Tipp-Kickers80.40
70S. PetryBorussia Schwerte75.67
71G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen70.94
72D. KowakowskiPegasus Hannover66.21
73M. SchwetkaTVW Eving61.48
74D. SchlageTVW Eving56.75
75B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin52.02
76E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover47.29
77U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel42.56
78T. NeuhausTKC Gevelsberg37.84
79Mik. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel33.11
80G. GehrkRendsburg28.38
81O. SchieringHallesche Tipp-Kickers23.65
82C. ZimmerRendsburg18.92
83J. KipperSG '94 Hannover14.19
84Ma. DübelTVW Eving9.46
85F. KurreRendsburg4.73

Hauptseite