3. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 28.02.1993

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.98

Teilnehmer: 76

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. Runge 5:4 N. Koch

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochF. Nach.M. KausJ. KleczM. Schu.O. Sche.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch2:24:35:312:25:49:128:1424679
42531541225
2.F. Nachtigall2:27:32:14:23:97:318:1724677
4132574223
3.M. Kaus3:43:76:36:14:36:422:1800246
2145333466
4.J. Klecz3:51:23:63:12:14:612:1524444
5341232133
5.M. Schuster2:122:41:61:36:52:812:3000022
3251412261
6.O. Schell4:59:33:41:25:62:822:2000002
1532441359

Gruppe BJ. RungeS. Krap.A. BeckD. Kand.C. Lore.B. Winc.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Runge4:33:35:57:46:38:225:1813578
3512457463
2.S. Krapoth3:44:43:25:27:07:322:1223357
3241554337
3.A. Beck3:34:43:37:44:17:321:1523467
5234144373
4.D. Kandziora5:52:33:37:24:36:421:1613446
1435254327
5.C. Lorenzen4:72:54:72:78:12:820:2700222
2145324842
6.B. Winckelmann3:60:71:43:41:80:108:2900000
4512313130

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck398.00
2n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover392.76
3s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover387.53
4f_nachtigallF. NachtigallTFB Drispenstedt382.29
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt377.05
6a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt371.82
7J. Kleczvereinslos366.58
8d_kandzioraD. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt361.34
9m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen356.11
10c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin350.87
11o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover345.63
12B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld340.39
13M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg335.16
14S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck329.92
15D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck324.68
16K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld319.45
17A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln314.21
18O. HahnePreußen Waltrop308.97
19K. HöferYlipulli Gießen303.74
20S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen298.50
21S. LiebSV Kelheimwinzer293.26
22H. JüttnerTKV Jerze288.03
23J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen282.79
24H. WoltersTKV Jerze277.55
25M. SchadeFortuna Düdinghausen272.32
26S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt267.08
27T. Bothevereinslos261.84
28J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern256.61
29A. HofertTKV Jerze251.37
30R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt246.13
31Tho. HahnPreußen Waltrop240.89
32J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln235.66
33R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer230.42
34P. FunkeFF Bruck225.18
35C. DreilichPegasus Hannover219.95
36K. KochTFB Drispenstedt214.71
37U. HarmsBremer Kickers209.47
38J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg204.24
39O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer199.00
40M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze193.76
41A. LietzPeine188.53
42A. KröningSG '94 Hannover183.29
43F. DuringWiking Leck178.05
44C. GroßCeltic Berlin172.82
45P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin167.58
46P. MeierTKG Adersheim162.34
47W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen157.11
48B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin151.87
49H. DittrichPWR Wasseralfingen146.63
50M. HegelePWR Wasseralfingen141.39
51R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin136.16
52B. FreheFlamengo Berlin130.92
53K. U. OtterRehberge Berlin125.68
54R. ThieleRehberge Berlin120.45
55T. VolkmannHalbau Berlin115.21
56A. BumkeRehberge Berlin109.97
57U. ArfsTFC Kickers Hamburg104.74
58A. TenhagenBremer Kickers99.50
59G. KählingHalbau Berlin94.26
60C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin89.03
61U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel83.79
62G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen78.55
63D. BumkeRehberge Berlin73.32
64K.-O. RungeBremer Kickers68.08
65M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin62.84
66U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin57.61
67A. WallachTFB Drispenstedt52.37
68E. AdlerHalbau Berlin47.13
69O. SchieringHallesche Tipp-Kickers41.89
70U. SchieringHallesche Tipp-Kickers36.66
71O. SeidelDelligser SC31.42
72S. Ratajczakvereinslos26.18
73W. Ratajczakvereinslos20.95
74I. ReinschTKV Jerze15.71
75P. BeyerHallesche Tipp-Kickers10.47
76D. SchieringHallesche Tipp-Kickers5.24

Hauptseite