Niedersächsische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 08.03.2014

Ort: Leinde

Wertigkeit: 3.42

Teilnehmer: 76

niedersachsen_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. de Nicolo 5:4 M. Socha

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. de N.C. KuchH. Jütt.B. Busc.A. BialkK. Ster.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. de Nicolo3:34:34:16:19:29:126:1024689
5214344963
2.C. Kuch3:34:34:43:23:28:217:1424678
5143243343
3.H. Jüttner3:43:47:53:36:25:522:1800245
2135433763
4.B. Buschmann1:44:45:74:17:35:521:1902235
1432514547
5.A. Bialk1:62:33:31:46:53:713:2122223
4352161213
6.K. Sternberg2:92:32:63:75:60:1014:3100000
3245152223

Gruppe BM. SochaO. MarxK. Schä.M. Horc.C. IhmeJ. Koma.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Socha1:03:34:21:13:18:212:723568
1432511433
2.O. Marx0:13:21:27:33:26:414:1002466
1354203371
3.K. Schäfer3:32:33:12:32:15:512:1124455
4325123232
4.M. Horchert2:42:11:32:24:25:511:1211135
3521421242
5.C. Ihme1:13:73:22:22:44:611:1612224
2451321233
6.J. Komareck1:32:31:22:44:22:810:1400222
5214312421

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld372.00
2m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt357.50
3o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt343.00
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin328.50
5h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze324.00
6k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld319.50
7B. BuschmannOberbayern München315.00
8M. HorchertCeltic Berlin310.50
9A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel306.00
10C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg301.50
11J. KomareckCeltic Berlin297.00
12K. SternbergGermania Neukölln292.50
Vorschlußrunde
13F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt288.00
14M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin283.50
15M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt279.00
16E. PetersCeltic Berlin274.50
17J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop270.00
18L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude265.50
19R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel261.00
20D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg256.50
21D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld252.00
22O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover247.50
23P. MalessaCeltic Berlin243.00
24A. BreußGermania Neukölln238.50
Runde 3
25P. DeckertCeltic Berlin234.00
26M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze229.50
27D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel225.00
28T. WitteTKV Jerze220.50
29D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt216.00
30A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim211.50
31H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel207.00
32M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen202.50
33M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim198.00
34M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld193.50
35O. GerkeTKV Jerze189.00
36R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt184.50
37C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe180.00
38M. Kalentzivereinslos175.50
39S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim171.00
40C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg166.50
Runde 2
41T. SchleißTKG Wolfsburg162.00
42F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin157.50
43M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld153.00
44A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel148.50
45M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt144.00
46B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen139.50
47C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze135.00
48G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude130.50
49C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin126.00
50R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt121.50
51A. SchotmannDelligser SC117.00
52M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg112.50
53C. WeitzeDelligser SC108.00
54M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim103.50
55T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt99.00
56M. WolterTFB Drispenstedt94.50
57G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel90.00
58B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg85.50
59N. MastDelligser SC81.00
60T. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern76.50
Runde 1
61R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt72.00
62K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin67.50
63U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel63.00
64J. LilienthalDelligser SC58.50
65F. SchmöllingSpandauer Filzteufel54.00
66S. WeitzeDelligser SC49.50
67D. OttoTKV Jerze45.00
68J. PaulTKG Wolfsburg40.50
69B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt36.00
70M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg31.50
71D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel27.00
72R. ArnoldDelligser SC22.50
73A. Kalentzivereinslos18.00
74G. SchotmannDelligser SC13.50
75R. SluzalekDelligser SC9.00
76R. Neumannvereinslos4.50

Hauptseite