Niedersächsische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 16.02.2013

Ort: Leinde

Wertigkeit: 3.29

Teilnehmer: 66

niedersachsen_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. König 4:1 F. Mozelewski

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. Moze.M. Horc.J. Hahn.J. FoitH. Jütt.S. Schi.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Mozelewski5:11:25:25:41:46:417:1324466
1542355151
2.M. Horchert1:52:15:44:54:36:416:1802446
1354214245
3.J. Hahnel2:11:24:44:32:35:513:1323335
5321444122
4.J. Foit2:54:54:44:34:35:518:2023555
4523144424
5.H. Jüttner4:55:43:43:46:54:621:2200024
2413534356
6.S. Schiller4:13:43:23:45:64:618:1700244
3241533435

Gruppe BJ. KönigM. Kreu.C. KuchK. Schä.M. SochaM. Gott.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König4:35:22:32:03:18:216:924688
2153454232
2.M. Kreuzweiß3:47:42:22:14:27:318:1322457
2541323427
3.C. Kuch2:54:74:16:37:56:423:2102466
1534227464
4.K. Schäfer3:22:21:43:46:45:515:1622235
5432163123
5.M. Socha0:21:23:64:32:23:710:1502223
3142514032
6.M. Gottschalk1:32:45:74:62:21:914:2200001
4321545212

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern359.00
2f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt344.02
3m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin329.03
4m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze314.05
5c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin309.06
6j_hahnelJ. HahnelPreußen Waltrop304.08
7K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld299.09
8J. FoitPreußen Waltrop294.11
9H. JüttnerTKV Jerze289.12
10M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt284.14
11S. SchillerRheinland United279.15
12M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin274.17
Vorschlußrunde
13M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen269.18
14A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel264.20
15C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin259.21
16F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin254.23
17J. KomareckCeltic Berlin249.24
18M. FrankInferno Oyten244.26
19C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg239.27
20M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg234.29
21M. WitteDelligser SC229.30
22E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover224.32
23R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt219.33
24B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt214.35
Runde 2
25P. MalessaCeltic Berlin209.36
26O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt204.38
27Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin199.39
28M. SaustTKG Adersheim194.41
29M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin189.42
30O. BaerCeltic Berlin184.44
31K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin179.45
32F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt174.47
33S. PfaffTKG Adersheim169.48
34B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen164.50
35F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover159.52
36T. SchleißTKG Wolfsburg154.53
37U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt149.55
38J. Horstmannvereinslos144.56
39B. StockTKG Wolfsburg139.58
40O. GerkeTKV Jerze134.59
41C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg129.61
42G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude124.62
43J. SchüringPhoenix Herne119.64
44L. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt114.65
45O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover109.67
46H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg104.68
47N. MastDelligser SC99.70
48L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover94.71
Runde 1
49M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt89.73
50D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg84.74
51O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg79.76
52L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude74.77
53F. StraubelPhoenix Herne69.79
54R. Neumannvereinslos64.80
55A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel59.82
56U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel54.83
57J. PaulTKG Wolfsburg49.85
58O. SeidelDelligser SC44.86
59R. SluzalekDelligser SC39.88
60J. LilienthalDelligser SC34.89
61M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt29.91
62M. SittinieriTKG Wolfsburg24.92
63M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg19.94
64S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld14.95
65B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg9.97
66D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel4.98

Hauptseite