Niedersächsische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 10.03.2012

Ort: Leinde

Wertigkeit: 3.06

Teilnehmer: 63

niedersachsen_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
D. Kallies 4:3 H. Jüttner

Endrunde

Gruppe AH. Jütt.C. KuchC. Lore.M. Hümp.O. MarxM. Schu.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.H. Jüttner4:46:54:15:13:38:222:1423568
4315243645
2.C. Kuch4:43:36:73:25:46:421:2023566
4253153346
3.C. Lorenzen5:63:36:30:23:25:517:1601135
3241503563
4.M. Hümpel1:47:63:63:06:65:520:2202335
1542313637
5.O. Marx1:52:32:00:33:14:68:1222244
5312420231
6.M. Schuster3:34:52:36:61:32:816:2001222
2153443612

Gruppe BD. Kall.F. Moze.E. Over.H. SchauB. Stap.D. Bast.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Kallies3:14:22:15:37:310:021:10246810
2134543257
2.F. Mozelewski1:37:23:26:44:18:221:1222468
2415331476
3.E. Overesch2:42:75:26:32:25:517:1801335
1453222625
4.H. Schau1:22:32:53:36:53:714:1801133
3152423162
5.B. Stapel3:54:63:63:34:33:717:2323333
4532143334
6.D. Bastian3:71:42:25:63:41:914:2301111
5324132153

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck336.00
2h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze321.14
3f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt306.29
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin291.43
5c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin286.57
6e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover281.71
7H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel276.86
8M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld272.00
9O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt267.14
10B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen262.29
11M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen257.43
12D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg252.57
Vorschlußrunde
13K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld247.71
14M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt242.86
15P. MeierTKG Adersheim238.00
16T. StockTKV Grönwohld233.14
17P. DeckertCeltic Berlin228.29
18J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim223.43
19M. HorchertCeltic Berlin218.57
20S. PfaffTKG Adersheim213.71
21O. BaerCeltic Berlin208.86
22D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel204.00
23M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt199.14
24C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg194.29
Runde 2
25U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt189.43
26M. WitteDelligser SC184.57
27O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg179.71
28E. PetersCeltic Berlin174.86
29C. SchwarzkopfFlamengo Berlin170.00
30A. KröningSG '94 Hannover165.14
31R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt160.29
32O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover155.43
33M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel150.57
34F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin145.71
35F. DerkowTKV Jerze140.86
36M. WolterTFB Drispenstedt136.00
37C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze131.14
38B. StockTKG Wolfsburg126.29
39T. SchleißTKG Wolfsburg121.43
40D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt116.57
41O. GerkeTKV Jerze111.71
42M. SaustTKG Adersheim106.86
43T. RadmerTKG Wolfsburg102.00
44A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel97.14
45U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel92.29
46P. MalessaCeltic Berlin87.43
47J. KomareckCeltic Berlin82.57
48F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover77.71
Runde 1
49B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt72.86
50C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin68.00
51M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg63.14
52M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt58.29
53F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt53.43
54S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld48.57
55R. SluzalekDelligser SC43.71
56F. StraubelPhoenix Herne38.86
57J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude34.00
58R. Neumannvereinslos29.14
59T. HalfarTKG Wolfsburg24.29
60M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin19.43
61A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel14.57
62M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg9.71
63M. SittinieriTKG Wolfsburg4.86

Hauptseite