Niedersächsische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 15.10.2011

Ort: Hildesheim

Wertigkeit: 3.21

Teilnehmer: 68

niedersachsen_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. de Nicolo 5:4 F. Mozelewski

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. de N.C. Lore.H. Jütt.K. Schä.M. Kosc.B. Busc.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. de Nicolo4:04:15:16:710:38:229:1202468
43512610445
2.C. Lorenzen0:45:52:12:16:37:315:1423557
4235165202
3.H. Jüttner1:45:52:15:42:55:515:1923355
3214525152
4.K. Schäfer1:51:21:25:48:24:616:1502244
5312415181
5.M. Koschenz7:61:24:54:57:24:623:2022444
1542374741
6.B. Buschmann3:103:65:22:82:72:815:3300002
2154333225

Gruppe BF. Moze.M. SochaA. GentzS. PfaffL. Tegt.M. Hümp.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Mozelewski2:26:45:32:14:39:119:1324579
3254146225
2.M. Socha2:24:41:12:18:37:317:1112357
3125441282
3.A. Gentz4:64:43:25:40:55:516:2111355
2143544530
4.S. Pfaff3:51:12:33:26:25:515:1323555
5241331623
5.L. Tegtmeier1:21:24:52:34:32:812:1502222
4531224411
6.M. Hümpel3:43:85:02:63:42:816:2200002
1453233235

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld351.00
2f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt336.28
3m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt321.56
4c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin306.84
5a_gentzA. GentzPegasus Hannover302.12
6h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze297.40
7K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld292.68
8S. PfaffTKG Adersheim287.96
9M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld283.24
10L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt278.51
11B. BuschmannOberbayern München273.79
12M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld269.07
Vorschlußrunde
13P. DeckertCeltic Berlin264.35
14T. WitteTKV Jerze259.63
15J. RungeWiking Leck254.91
16C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg250.19
17An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin245.47
18J. FoitPreußen Waltrop240.75
19D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt236.03
20O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover231.31
21C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin226.59
22T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim221.87
23M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze217.15
24K. NetzelPegasus Hannover212.43
Runde 2
25M. ArpTKV Grönwohld207.71
26Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel202.99
27F. DerkowTKV Jerze198.26
28E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover193.54
29B. FrommeWiking Leck188.82
30B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt184.10
31K. SternbergGermania Neukölln179.38
32A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel174.66
33P. VicentePreußen Waltrop169.94
34O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt165.22
35M. WitteDelligser SC160.50
36M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld155.78
37K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim151.06
38M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim146.34
39M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt141.62
40S. WiesenDelligser SC136.90
41S. BeckerTKG Adersheim132.18
42M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld127.46
43T. RadmerTKG Wolfsburg122.74
44O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg118.01
45A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel113.29
46R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt108.57
47B. StockTKG Wolfsburg103.85
48M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg99.13
Runde 1
49J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim94.41
50M. BehrendPegasus Hannover89.69
51N. NowakTFB Drispenstedt84.97
52J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop80.25
53K. WitteDelligser SC75.53
54U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt70.81
55S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld66.09
56D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel61.37
57A. SchotmannDelligser SC56.65
58M. SiegelDelligser SC51.93
59R. SchmiedingDelligser SC47.21
60J. BartenDelligser SC42.49
61D. OttoTKV Jerze37.76
62O. GerkeTKV Jerze33.04
63F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt28.32
64S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel23.60
65G. SchotmannDelligser SC18.88
66M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt14.16
67R. SluzalekDelligser SC9.44
68D. GüntherDelligser SC4.72

Hauptseite