Niedersächsische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 07.02.2009

Ort: Leinde

Wertigkeit: 3.45

Teilnehmer: 84

niedersachsen_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Lorenzen 5:3 T. Stock

Endrunde

Gruppe AT. StockM. KausM. Schu.S. Winc.A. Krön.R. WittePunkteToreVerlauf
1.T. Stock6:26:86:45:23:18:226:1724668
2451356366
2.M. Kaus2:66:33:22:28:67:321:1922457
2314532628
3.M. Schuster8:63:61:14:14:46:420:1812246
4325141384
4.S. Winckelmann4:62:31:11:25:23:713:1401133
5123421154
5.A. Kröning2:52:21:42:11:23:78:1400233
1453221221
6.R. Witte1:36:84:42:52:13:715:2113333
3514242126

Gruppe BC. Lore.F. Moze.P. Deck.M. SaustAn. Pal.K. Schä.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Lorenzen4:24:33:35:23:09:119:1024689
3251454433
2.F. Mozelewski2:43:34:18:54:37:321:1613357
3145234248
3.P. Deckert3:43:34:35:47:57:322:1911357
2134533457
4.M. Saust3:31:43:45:31:14:613:1513334
5432115313
5.An. Pallwitz2:55:84:53:53:22:817:2500222
1542323345
6.K. Schäfer0:33:45:71:12:31:911:1811111
4251313205

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin375.00
2t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld360.89
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt346.79
4f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt332.68
5p_deckertP. DeckertCeltic Berlin328.57
6m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen324.46
7M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim320.36
8S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck316.25
9An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin312.14
10A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim308.04
11K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld303.93
12R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt299.82
Vorschlußrunde
13P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt295.71
14J. ElgerCeltic Berlin291.61
15A. GentzPegasus Hannover287.50
16S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim283.39
17T. WitteTKV Jerze279.29
18T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim275.18
19D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld271.07
20M. Isenseevereinslos266.96
21T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim262.86
22T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim258.75
23H. JüttnerTKV Jerze254.64
24J. PohlSG '94 Hannover250.54
Runde 3
25E. PetersCeltic Berlin246.43
26D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt242.32
27M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim238.21
28O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt234.11
29O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg230.00
30A. HornPegasus Hannover225.89
31K. PietschFortuna Düdinghausen221.79
32M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim217.68
33S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim213.57
34M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze209.46
35U. KrügerFortuna Düdinghausen205.36
36M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld201.25
37F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover197.14
38D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim193.04
39M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze188.93
40D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim184.82
Runde 2
41M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt180.71
42D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen176.61
43D. OttoTKV Jerze172.50
44P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim168.39
45T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim164.29
46N. NowakTFB Drispenstedt160.18
47M. ZemelkaTFB Drispenstedt156.07
48O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg151.96
49M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin147.86
50O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover143.75
51N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt139.64
52C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt135.54
53A. Giesevereinslos131.43
54T. Grundvereinslos127.32
55F. Wichertvereinslos123.21
56K. Grundvereinslos119.11
57O. Dreververeinslos115.00
58M. StrubePegasus Hannover110.89
59M. Söhligvereinslos106.79
60S. NöthelPegasus Hannover102.68
61O. GerkeTKV Jerze98.57
62K. NetzelPegasus Hannover94.46
63K. WitteDelligser SC90.36
64T. Schiedeckvereinslos86.25
Runde 1
65L. Nitschkevereinslos82.14
66L. DreverTFB Drispenstedt78.04
67B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt73.93
68K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin69.82
69B. Derkowvereinslos65.71
70A. OttoTFG Hildesheim61.61
71S. Knackstedtvereinslos57.50
72K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim53.39
73J. Semmervereinslos49.29
74C. Zimbilivereinslos45.18
75Th. Grundvereinslos41.07
76M. Seidlervereinslos36.96
77L. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt32.86
78G. Weyervereinslos28.75
79A. Grundvereinslos24.64
80L. Derkowvereinslos20.54
81C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim16.43
82F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf12.32
83T. Lierschvereinslos8.21
84P. RegnerTFB Drispenstedt4.11

Hauptseite