Niedersächsische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 09.02.2008

Ort: Leinde

Wertigkeit: 3.14

Teilnehmer: 65

niedersachsen_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. Runge 3:2 C. Lorenzen

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. RungeB. Busc.B. Stap.An. Pal.P. BoltzT. WittePunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Runge8:36:06:45:34:110:029:11246810
2135468645
2.B. Buschmann3:85:33:32:15:47:318:1922467
2451323553
3.B. Stapel0:63:55:44:43:25:515:2102335
1423505433
4.An. Pallwitz4:63:34:54:21:23:716:1800023
3524114443
5.P. Boltz3:51:24:42:44:33:714:1802333
5134214423
6.T. Witte1:44:52:32:13:42:812:1722222
4351223412

Gruppe BC. Lore.M. Schu.J. KönigM. SochaA. Lung.A. Krön.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Lorenzen4:53:23:14:24:28:218:1202468
1453244433
2.M. Schuster5:44:31:37:32:27:319:1522357
1524351274
3.J. König2:33:44:19:46:26:424:1424666
4532169423
4.M. Socha1:33:11:45:22:25:512:1224455
5231453121
5.A. Lungela2:43:74:92:56:52:817:3000002
3421524236
6.A. Kröning2:42:22:62:25:62:813:2000122
2314522225

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck314.00
2c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin309.17
3m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen304.34
4b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München299.51
5B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen294.68
6j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern289.85
7M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt285.02
8An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin280.18
9A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt275.35
10P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt270.52
11A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim265.69
12T. WitteTKV Jerze260.86
Vorschlußrunde
13M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze256.03
14F. de NicoloHusum Nord251.20
15P. DeckertCeltic Berlin246.37
16W. SchwaßOberbayern München241.54
17C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze236.71
18M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim231.88
19T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim227.05
20R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt222.22
21R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt217.38
22M. WitteDelligser SC212.55
23M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze207.72
24S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim202.89
Runde 2
25M. Isenseevereinslos198.06
26S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim193.23
27L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt188.40
28S. Laufvereinslos183.57
29J. Horstmannvereinslos178.74
30T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim173.91
31P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim169.08
32A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt164.25
33C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim159.42
34M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld154.58
35D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim149.75
36D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt144.92
37M. FrankInferno Oyten140.09
38M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim135.26
39D. OttoTKV Jerze130.43
40I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt125.60
41A. Giesevereinslos120.77
42D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt115.94
43T. Schiedeckvereinslos111.11
44O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt106.28
45T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim101.45
46C. Zimbilivereinslos96.62
47E. Weißvereinslos91.78
48K. WitteDelligser SC86.95
Runde 1
49M. HorchertCeltic Berlin82.12
50S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim77.29
51A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim72.46
52M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim67.63
53L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude62.80
54D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld57.97
55M. Holtzvereinslos53.14
56N. Schwerinvereinslos48.31
57G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude43.48
58A. OttoTFG Hildesheim38.65
59L. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt33.82
60S. Knackstedtvereinslos28.98
61M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze24.15
62D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim19.32
63A. HerktTFG Buxtehude14.49
64M. Eickmannvereinslos9.66
65G. Weyervereinslos4.83

Hauptseite