59. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 23.03.2019

Ort: Kiel

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.20

Teilnehmer: 52

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Merke 3:1 C. Kuch

Endrunde

Gruppe AA. MerkeJ. FoitP. Baad.A. Lung.A. Gotz.M. LeinzPunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Merke3:25:33:16:30:48:217:1302468
2534103365
2.J. Foit2:32:27:22:22:25:515:1111245
2341522272
3.P. Baadte3:52:24:23:32:25:514:1423455
5312443223
4.A. Lungela1:32:72:45:14:24:614:1702224
3415224125
5.A. Gotzhein3:62:23:31:55:24:614:1812444
4125323531
6.M. Leinz4:02:22:22:42:54:612:1322234
1542342222

Gruppe BC. KuchR. von .M. Gott.H. Jütt.J. Hahn.L. Joha.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Kuch2:32:04:15:21:46:414:1022246
2154322154
2.R. von Hering3:21:23:21:37:26:415:1102466
2531413371
3.M. Gottschalk0:22:13:46:26:36:417:1202446
1543206632
4.H. Jüttner1:42:34:32:25:25:514:1423355
5342152241
5.J. Hahnel2:53:12:62:25:25:514:1623335
4132532225
6.L. Johannsen4:12:73:62:52:52:813:2400222
3421523422

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos350.00
2c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin333.85
3R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel317.69
4j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop301.54
5m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin295.38
6p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern289.23
7h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude283.08
8a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt276.92
9j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern270.77
10a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop264.62
11M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin258.46
12l_johannsenL. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude252.31
Vorschlußrunde
13H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel246.15
14O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel240.00
15G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz233.85
16K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld227.69
17D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt221.54
18A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt215.38
19A. HagensteinAlemannia Neumünster209.23
20T. KrätzigOTC Amberg203.08
21W. RenningerFF Bruck196.92
22C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern190.77
23M. WitteTKV Jerze184.62
24D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim178.46
Runde 2
25O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel172.31
26J. SchüringPhoenix Herne166.15
27J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel160.00
28F. HansenAtletico Hamburg153.85
29T. WitteTKV Jerze147.69
30G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel141.54
31M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim135.38
32M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim129.23
33L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover123.08
34G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude116.92
35Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude110.77
36A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel104.62
Runde 1
37M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster98.46
38K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin92.31
39D. BrüdegamAlemannia Neumünster86.15
40M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld80.00
41S. Leuvereinslos73.85
42U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster67.69
43H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz61.54
44G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf55.38
45S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte49.23
46C. HansenAtletico Hamburg43.08
47F. StraubelPhoenix Herne36.92
48D. OttoTKV Jerze30.77
49N. Thomvereinslos24.62
50J. Stüvevereinslos18.46
51A. Hassanzadehvereinslos12.31
52M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg6.15

Hauptseite