57. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 11.03.2017

Ort: Delligsen

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.52

Teilnehmer: 111

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. König 4:3 nV Jo. Weber

Endrunde

Gruppe AJo. Web.C. KuchF. Hamp.M. Kosc.M. Kale.D. Kand.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.Jo. Weber4:34:31:14:64:27:317:1524667
1354244441
2.C. Kuch3:41:35:25:23:16:417:1202466
1542335351
3.F. Hampel3:43:12:45:12:06:415:1022246
3521452323
4.M. Koschenz1:12:54:23:36:26:416:1324556
5423164321
5.M. Kalentzi6:42:51:53:31:43:713:2100133
4213512361
6.D. Kandziora2:41:30:22:64:12:89:1600002
2341522104

Gruppe BJ. KönigA. MerkeM. KausM. Hahn.P. Baad.P. Male.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König6:31:15:55:45:28:222:1523578
1523465551
2.A. Merke3:62:12:15:31:46:413:1502246
1245332125
3.M. Kaus1:11:26:15:54:36:417:1222456
5234141651
4.M. Hahnel5:51:21:62:15:05:514:1423335
2431525115
5.P. Baadte4:53:55:51:22:13:715:1802233
3541212453
6.P. Malessa2:54:13:40:51:22:810:1700222
4315231420

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern482.00
2j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen467.93
3c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin453.86
4a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden439.78
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt435.71
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt431.64
7m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld427.57
8m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern423.50
9p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern419.42
10m_kalentziM. KalentziSB Bochum415.35
11p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin411.28
12d_kandzioraD. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt407.21
Vorschlußrunde
13F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover403.14
14M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin399.06
15D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel394.99
16K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld390.92
17O. GerkeTKV Jerze386.85
18M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze382.77
19H. JüttnerTKV Jerze378.70
20M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze374.63
21J. FoitHansa Herford370.56
22C. ReymannTKV Jerze366.49
23M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven362.41
24T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg358.34
Runde 3
25F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld354.27
26O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel350.20
27R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel346.13
28B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt342.05
29K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin337.98
30M. SaustTKG Adersheim333.91
31G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz329.84
32S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld325.77
33M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim321.69
34D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg317.62
35C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf313.55
36T. WitteTKV Jerze309.48
37M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt305.41
38C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze301.33
39O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim297.26
40M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund293.19
41M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop289.12
42Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden285.05
43F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern280.97
44J. SchüringPhoenix Herne276.90
45A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf272.83
46K. SternbergGermania Neukölln268.76
47S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel264.68
48O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover260.61
Runde 2
49J. KomareckCeltic Berlin256.54
50A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel252.47
51A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt248.40
52M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen244.32
53J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim240.25
54Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg236.18
55S. BeckerTKG Adersheim232.11
56R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt228.04
57M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt223.96
58G. KretlowHansa Herford219.89
59W. RenningerFF Bruck215.82
60C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg211.75
61G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude207.68
62A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel203.60
63F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt199.53
64L. SchulzeHansa Herford195.46
65A. KröningSG '94 Hannover191.39
66P. TumaOTC Amberg187.32
67S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden183.24
68M. WietoskaSB Bochum179.17
69L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude175.10
70A. SchmidtSB Bochum171.03
71H. WoltersTKV Jerze166.95
72M. Lips (2)Delligser SC162.88
73U. Dübelvereinslos158.81
74M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden154.74
75F. StraubelPhoenix Herne150.67
76H. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg146.59
77C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum142.52
78M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt138.45
79D. WitteDelligser SC134.38
80A. KahlSpVgg Balltick Kiel130.31
Runde 1
81M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg126.23
82D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel122.16
83Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt118.09
84T. RadmerTKG Wolfsburg114.02
85A. SchotmannDelligser SC109.95
86M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin105.87
87H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel101.80
88U. SchmidtSB Bochum97.73
89N. MastDelligser SC93.66
90A. NeumannDelligser SC89.59
91Y. DalliTKC Kierspe85.51
92J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven81.44
93V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe77.37
94N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg73.30
95Jo. Jäkelvereinslos69.23
96A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel65.15
97M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg61.08
98K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln57.01
99M. KochPhoenix Herne52.94
100S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg48.86
101G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel44.79
102A. KalentziSB Bochum40.72
103F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf36.65
104W. KastrupTornado Dortmund32.58
105G. SchotmannDelligser SC28.50
106F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe24.43
107M. SchunderTornado Dortmund20.36
108S. WeitzeDelligser SC16.29
109S. ZornTKC Kierspe12.22
110A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt8.14
111S. SgobioTKC Kierspe4.07

Hauptseite