56. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 05.11.2016

Ort: Bockenem

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.95

Teilnehmer: 104

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
Ma. Daub 4:3 nV M. Horchert

Endrunde

Gruppe AMa. DaubC. KuchC. Lore.J. Koma.F. de N.M. SochaPunkteToreVerlauf
1.Ma. Daub2:13:26:96:52:36:419:2000246
4513262623
2.C. Kuch1:24:14:22:33:16:414:924666
4125344312
3.C. Lorenzen2:31:43:03:25:46:414:1302466
5132413352
4.J. Komareck9:62:40:36:27:26:424:1722246
1234592067
5.F. de Nicolo5:63:22:32:65:53:717:2211113
3524152523
6.M. Socha3:21:34:52:75:53:715:2213333
2345153142

Gruppe BM. Horc.M. KausP. Baad.A. BeckM. Gott.A. MerkePunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Horchert3:24:23:33:13:29:116:1024679
5341233433
2.M. Kaus2:33:23:23:36:17:317:1124577
5213433362
3.P. Baadte2:42:34:44:25:05:517:1322245
3254152244
4.A. Beck3:32:34:40:43:14:612:1500234
4152320334
5.M. Gottschalk1:33:32:44:02:43:712:1402333
1342514322
6.A. Merke2:31:60:51:34:22:88:1900002
2413502114

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden525.00
2m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin510.24
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt495.48
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin480.72
5c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin475.96
6p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern471.20
7j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin466.44
8a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt461.68
9m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin456.92
10f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord452.16
11m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt447.40
12a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden442.64
Vorschlußrunde
13H. JüttnerTKV Jerze437.88
14D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel433.12
15J. FoitPreußen Waltrop428.37
16A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel423.61
17B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt418.85
18D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel414.09
19O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel409.33
20T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover404.57
21J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern399.81
22R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel395.05
23Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden390.29
24O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg385.53
Runde 3
25O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel380.77
26K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin376.01
27P. MalessaCeltic Berlin371.25
28J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven366.49
29P. TumaTKC Schwabach361.73
30D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim356.97
31M. WietoskaSB Bochum352.21
32B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt347.45
33S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel342.69
34M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen337.93
35T. WitteTKV Jerze333.17
36F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf328.41
37Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen323.65
38M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen318.89
39S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf314.13
40M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt309.38
41J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern304.62
42M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim299.86
43M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze295.10
44S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld290.34
45T. SchleißSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim285.58
46C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin280.82
47D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld276.06
48M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim271.30
Runde 2
49F. HampelGallus Frankfurt266.54
50M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze261.78
51C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim257.02
52O. GerkeTKV Jerze252.26
53M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim247.50
54E. PetersCeltic Berlin242.74
55S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim237.98
56J. JeppYlipulli Gießen233.22
57S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld228.46
58A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim223.70
59P. DeckertCeltic Berlin218.94
60M. WitteDelligser SC214.18
61S. Leuvereinslos209.42
62L. WittHansa Herford204.66
63C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum199.90
64H. WoltersTKV Jerze195.14
65F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt190.38
66A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel185.62
67C. ReymannTKV Jerze180.87
68D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt176.11
69U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster171.35
70A. KnoopSG '94 Hannover166.59
71L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover161.83
72B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg157.07
Runde 1
73F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover152.31
74G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel147.55
75M. Kalentzivereinslos142.79
76C. JiloYlipulli Gießen138.03
77V. TennerYlipulli Gießen133.27
78T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim128.51
79G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel123.75
80M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim118.99
81M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt114.23
82A. Kalentzivereinslos109.47
83K. SternbergGermania Neukölln104.71
84J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel99.95
85C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg95.19
86U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel90.43
87A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt85.67
88K. HöferYlipulli Gießen80.91
89N. GirolamiSB Bochum76.15
90L. von SchultzendorffSG '94 Hannover71.39
91M. PieperPegasus Hannover66.63
92G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz61.88
93A. SchotmannDelligser SC57.12
94F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf52.36
95A. NeumannDelligser SC47.60
96F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt42.84
97D. BrüdegamAlemannia Neumünster38.08
98M. Lips (2)Delligser SC33.32
99V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover28.56
100C. WeitzeDelligser SC23.80
101A. PaulAlemannia Neumünster19.04
102M. Lips (3)Delligser SC14.28
103Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt9.52
104S. WeitzeDelligser SC4.76

Hauptseite