54. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 08.11.2014

Ort: Wolfsburg

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.97

Teilnehmer: 104

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
O. Schell 3:0 F. de Nicolo

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. de N.P. TumaF. Moze.C. IhmeE. Over.C. Lore.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. de Nicolo5:44:12:43:16:48:220:1424688
2451335642
2.P. Tuma4:56:34:13:24:47:321:1522457
2135464443
3.F. Mozelewski1:43:64:35:45:36:418:2002446
4123534515
4.C. Ihme4:21:43:45:34:45:517:1711135
5324143154
5.E. Overesch1:32:34:53:56:52:816:2102222
1534216432
6.C. Lorenzen4:64:43:54:45:62:820:2511122
3451245443

Gruppe BO. Sche.V. HöhnK. Schä.M. Kreu.D. Kand.J. Koma.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Schell5:24:15:42:12:38:218:1124668
5312452425
2.V. Höhn2:54:06:25:54:46:421:1623466
5143244562
3.K. Schäfer1:40:45:35:53:05:514:1602235
3124505153
4.M. Kreuzweiß4:52:63:54:34:14:617:2000224
1425343424
5.D. Kandziora1:25:55:53:45:24:619:1822344
2345151553
6.J. Komareck3:24:40:31:42:53:710:1801133
4253124130

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel427.00
2f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld413.18
3p_tumaP. Tumavereinslos399.37
4v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck385.55
5k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld381.73
6f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt377.91
7c_ihmeC. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg374.10
8m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze370.28
9d_kandzioraD. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt366.46
10e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover362.64
11j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin358.83
12c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin355.01
Vorschlußrunde
13P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)351.19
14P. MalessaCeltic Berlin347.38
15C. KuchCeltic Berlin343.56
16W. RenningerFF Bruck339.74
17A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln335.92
18B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt332.11
19O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover328.29
20F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover324.47
21J. FoitPreußen Waltrop320.65
22A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel316.84
23A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel313.02
24S. PfaffTKG Adersheim309.20
Runde 3
25T. WitteTKV Jerze305.38
26M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin301.57
27M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim297.75
28F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf293.93
29H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel290.12
30P. FunkeFF Bruck286.30
31A. KröningTKG Adersheim282.48
32M. WietoskaSB Bochum278.66
33D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld274.85
34A. SchmidtSB Bochum271.03
35M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg267.21
36J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop263.39
37D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel259.58
38A. BreußGermania Neukölln255.76
39C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg251.94
40B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg248.12
41T. SchleißTKG Wolfsburg244.31
42M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt240.49
43B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen236.67
44M. SaustTKG Adersheim232.86
45D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel229.04
46M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin225.22
47M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt221.40
48H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg217.59
Runde 2
49S. BeckerTKG Adersheim213.77
50O. GerkeTKV Jerze209.95
51C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin206.13
52M. Kalentzivereinslos202.32
53R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt198.50
54J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim194.68
55M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze190.87
56S. LinnemannDelligser SC187.05
57M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen183.23
58T. GnadtGermania Neukölln179.41
59S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld175.60
60T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim171.78
61M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt167.96
62Mar. Tschornvereinslos164.14
63L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude160.33
64A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel156.51
65M. SittinieriTKG Wolfsburg152.69
66T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt148.88
67J. SchüringPhoenix Herne145.06
68K. SternbergGermania Neukölln141.24
69F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf137.42
70M. Isenseevereinslos133.61
71D. OttoTKV Jerze129.79
72L. Lerchnervereinslos125.97
73R. SluzalekDelligser SC122.15
74G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude118.34
75C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum114.52
76J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln110.70
77J. Horstmannvereinslos106.88
78N. MastDelligser SC103.07
79H. HindenburgGermania Neukölln99.25
80M. Lips (2)Delligser SC95.43
Runde 1
81C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf91.62
82M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)87.80
83O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg83.98
84M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld80.16
85C. WeitzeDelligser SC76.35
86D. SteibOTC Amberg72.53
87U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel68.71
88M. Milobinskivereinslos64.89
89F. LehmannDelligser SC61.08
90M. ProbianDelligser SC57.26
91D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg53.44
92T. BeckFortuna Düdinghausen49.62
93M. BoonasanohGermania Neukölln45.81
94A. NeumannDelligser SC41.99
95V. SchonatGermania Neukölln38.17
96M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg34.36
97J. PaulTKG Wolfsburg30.54
98S. WeitzeDelligser SC26.72
99M. WitteDelligser SC22.90
100S. Beyervereinslos19.09
101G. FuhsePegasus Hannover15.27
102Mat. Tschornvereinslos11.45
103B. Feyevereinslos7.63
104T. Fuhsevereinslos3.82

Hauptseite