52. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 10.11.2012

Ort: Cuxhaven

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.37

Teilnehmer: 71

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Hümpel 3:2 S. Poetsch

Endrunde

Gruppe AS. Poet.O. Wege.B. BuzaS. PfaffO. MarxM. Baum.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Poetsch3:20:76:42:46:16:417:1822246
1253430266
2.O. Wegener2:34:32:20:05:36:413:1102456
1345225420
3.B. Buza7:03:47:33:32:35:522:1324455
2314577332
4.S. Pfaff4:62:23:74:33:25:516:2002455
5412334324
5.O. Marx4:20:03:33:42:25:512:1111345
3542123430
6.M. Baumgart1:63:53:22:32:23:711:1811113
4253123213

Gruppe BM. Hümp.K. AsmisO. Sche.J. KönigM. Kreu.H. Jütt.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Hümpel6:33:32:15:45:58:221:1612468
5143235526
2.K. Asmis3:62:06:31:93:35:515:2111355
5432131623
3.O. Schell3:30:20:27:25:35:515:1211335
1425330507
4.J. König1:23:62:00:14:04:610:902224
4321502314
5.M. Kreuzweiß4:59:12:71:03:44:619:1724444
3251419432
6.H. Jüttner5:53:33:50:44:34:615:2012244
2135435340

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld367.00
2s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden352.25
3K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin337.51
4o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel322.76
5o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel318.01
6b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt313.27
7s_pfaffS. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim308.52
8j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern303.77
9m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze299.03
10o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt294.28
11h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze289.54
12m_baumgartM. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim284.79
Vorschlußrunde
13L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude280.04
14M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt275.30
15O. GerkeTKV Jerze270.55
16P. MalessaCeltic Berlin265.80
17L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt261.06
18J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern256.31
19K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld251.56
20M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover246.82
21T. StockTKV Grönwohld242.07
22O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover237.32
23T. WitteTKV Jerze232.58
24F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover227.83
Runde 2
25D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck223.08
26M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld218.34
27Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven213.59
28J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim208.85
29B. BuschmannOberbayern München204.10
30D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt199.35
31C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim194.61
32B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt189.86
33E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover185.11
34M. FrankInferno Oyten180.37
35A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop175.62
36D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim170.87
37S. HomannInferno Oyten166.13
38Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude161.38
39G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude156.63
40O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg151.89
41R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt147.14
42D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld142.39
43J. SchüringPhoenix Herne137.65
44C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf132.90
45K. WitteDelligser SC128.15
46M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt123.41
47S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg118.66
48H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg113.92
Runde 1
49R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel109.17
50A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel104.42
51M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt99.68
52Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven94.93
53T. JoostPhöbus Cuxhaven90.18
54M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven85.44
55M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg80.69
56B. StockTKG Wolfsburg75.94
57M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld71.20
58G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel66.45
59J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven61.70
60M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim56.96
61He. HerdanTFG Buxtehude52.21
62F. DerkowTKV Jerze47.46
63Man. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven42.72
64B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg37.97
65A. SchotmannDelligser SC33.23
66M. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven28.48
67C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg23.73
68T. GinzelSpVgg Balltick Kiel18.99
69G. SchotmannDelligser SC14.24
70J. PaulTKG Wolfsburg9.49
71A. Gastvereinslos4.75

Hauptseite