51. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 04.09.2011

Ort: Bockenem

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.18

Teilnehmer: 106

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
D. Kallies 4:3 F. de Nicolo

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. de N.J. FoitM. Hümp.E. Over.O. Sche.C. Lore.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. de Nicolo5:45:18:12:71:46:421:1724446
1523458215
2.J. Foit4:52:24:47:53:16:420:1701246
1234542473
3.M. Hümpel1:52:22:23:26:26:414:1323566
5241332621
4.E. Overesch1:84:42:23:11:15:511:1611235
2345111423
5.O. Schell7:25:72:31:34:14:619:1602444
3415224751
6.C. Lorenzen4:11:32:61:11:43:79:1511133
4531211241

Gruppe BD. Kall.J. RungeF. Moze.O. HahneA. MerkeL. Tegt.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Kallies4:45:57:43:24:28:223:1713468
1324547534
2.J. Runge4:46:23:53:25:17:321:1413577
1253446353
3.F. Mozelewski5:52:63:23:75:25:518:2222355
3245152533
4.O. Hahne4:75:32:34:33:35:518:1922335
2541344325
5.A. Merke2:32:37:33:47:34:621:1602224
4351237227
6.L. Tegtmeier2:41:52:53:33:71:911:2400111
5413223312

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck448.00
2f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld434.06
3j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford420.11
4j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck406.17
5f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt402.23
6m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld398.28
7e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover394.34
8o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop390.40
9a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden386.45
10o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover382.51
11l_tegtmeierL. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt378.57
12c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin374.62
Vorschlußrunde
13H. WölkPreußen Waltrop370.68
14F. HampelGallus Frankfurt366.74
15K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld362.79
16An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin358.85
17S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt354.91
18B. FrommeWiking Leck350.96
19G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz347.02
20K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin343.08
21H. JüttnerTKV Jerze339.13
22F. HansenAtletico Hamburg335.19
23K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen331.25
24P. DeckertCeltic Berlin327.30
Runde 3
25M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt323.36
26S. SchillerRheinland United319.42
27H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel315.47
28M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld311.53
29C. KuchCeltic Berlin307.58
30M. KalentziSB Bochum303.64
31J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop299.70
32S. BeckerTKG Adersheim295.75
33S. PfaffTKG Adersheim291.81
34T. KrätzigOTC Amberg287.87
35O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim283.92
36M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim279.98
37D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt276.04
38O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel272.09
39T. WitteTKV Jerze268.15
40D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel264.21
41A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop260.26
42M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern256.32
43K. HöferYlipulli Gießen252.38
44P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern248.43
45M. WitteDelligser SC244.49
46S. WiesenDelligser SC240.55
47J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim236.60
48C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden232.66
Runde 2
49C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze228.72
50O. GerkeTKV Jerze224.77
51S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf220.83
52E. PetersCeltic Berlin216.89
53T. Bothevereinslos212.94
54B. BuschmannOberbayern München209.00
55M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)205.06
56J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg201.11
57Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel197.17
58C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg193.23
59J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude189.28
60R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt185.34
61G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf181.40
62F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf177.45
63J. SchüringPhoenix Herne173.51
64M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze169.57
65M. SaustTKG Adersheim165.62
66J. KomareckCeltic Berlin161.68
67M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven157.74
68M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg153.79
69J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven149.85
70A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel145.91
71F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf141.96
72Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel138.02
Runde 1
73B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt134.08
74M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen130.13
75M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze126.19
76D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg122.25
77J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern118.30
78O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg114.36
79A. KröningTKG Adersheim110.42
80O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt106.47
81D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim102.53
82C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin98.58
83S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld94.64
84F. DerkowTKV Jerze90.70
85M. Krämervereinslos86.75
86E. EschrichTKC Kaiserslautern82.81
87R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt78.87
88M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg74.92
89P. VicentePreußen Waltrop70.98
90F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt67.04
91T. StockTKV Grönwohld63.09
92C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz59.15
93A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim55.21
94D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim51.26
95C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg47.32
96S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim43.38
97D. OttoTKV Jerze39.43
98M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt35.49
99A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel31.55
100U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel27.60
101K. WitteDelligser SC23.66
102D. GüntherDelligser SC19.72
103K. SternbergGermania Neukölln15.77
104S. MünsterAtletico Hamburg11.83
105M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim7.89
106R. SchmiedingDelligser SC3.94

Hauptseite