50. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 11.09.2010

Ort: Buxtehude

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.70

Teilnehmer: 82

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
O. Schell 9:1 W. Schwaß

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. Sche.D. Kall.N. KochA. BeckS. Poet.B. BuzaPunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Schell3:11:64:14:04:47:316:1201357
3145214344
2.D. Kallies1:32:10:38:13:26:414:1002246
3214502183
3.N. Koch6:11:23:14:32:46:416:1122446
1253461423
4.A. Beck1:43:01:34:46:35:515:1423555
4152334611
5.S. Poetsch0:41:83:44:44:13:712:2123333
5432144310
6.B. Buza4:42:34:23:61:43:714:1901133
2543114342

Gruppe BW. Schw.A. MerkeM. KausA. Lung.E. Over.F. de N.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.W. Schwaß3:32:14:23:23:19:115:913579
1342533243
2.A. Merke3:33:34:46:23:17:319:1312457
1425334336
3.M. Kaus1:23:35:56:11:06:416:1124456
3451261135
4.A. Lungela2:44:45:53:35:35:519:1923445
4253154325
5.E. Overesch2:32:61:63:35:23:713:2000133
2513412352
6.F. de Nicolo1:31:30:13:52:50:107:1700000
5321430121

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover500.00
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München484.27
3a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden468.54
4d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck452.80
5n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover447.07
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt441.34
7a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt435.61
8a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt429.88
9e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover424.15
10s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden418.41
11b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt412.68
12f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld406.95
Vorschlußrunde
13S. WagnerOTC Amberg401.22
14S. PfaffTKG Adersheim395.49
15S. SchillerRheinland United389.76
16K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld384.02
17S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt378.29
18J. RungeWiking Leck372.56
19C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin366.83
20J. FoitHansa Herford361.10
21F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt355.37
22F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern349.63
23M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld343.90
24L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt338.17
Runde 3
25H. JüttnerTKV Jerze332.44
26M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt326.71
27F. HampelGallus Frankfurt320.98
28M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg315.24
29B. BuschmannOberbayern München309.51
30S. WiesenDelligser SC303.78
31M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld298.05
32K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven292.32
33O. HahnePreußen Waltrop286.59
34M. HorchertCeltic Berlin280.85
35M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop275.12
36U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt269.39
37J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim263.66
38J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven257.93
39T. StockTKV Grönwohld252.20
40D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel246.46
Runde 2
41H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel240.73
42D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt235.00
43Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven229.27
44K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim223.54
45C. KuchCeltic Berlin217.80
46Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel212.07
47K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin206.34
48A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel200.61
49M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt194.88
50J. KomareckCeltic Berlin189.15
51M. ArpTKV Grönwohld183.41
52Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven177.68
53L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude171.95
54Al. El-JaradTFG Buxtehude166.22
55S. Seebergervereinslos160.49
56A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel154.76
57J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg149.02
58A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel143.29
59M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld137.56
60M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven131.83
Runde 1
61M. ObermeyerWiking Leck126.10
62O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim120.37
63R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt114.63
64O. GerkeTKV Jerze108.90
65B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt103.17
66D. OttoTFG Hildesheim97.44
67S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf91.71
68S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg85.98
69G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude80.24
70A. HerktTFG Buxtehude74.51
71O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude68.78
72C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude63.05
73J. BjörkholmTFG Buxtehude57.32
74F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt51.59
75M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld45.85
76C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg40.12
77M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf34.39
78S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf28.66
79Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude22.93
80P. CunowTFG Buxtehude17.20
81M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt11.46
82K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin5.73

Hauptseite